6. Runde am 15.07.2015 um 10.00 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Hassenrück Helmut (4.5)
2147
-
Minz Michail (4.5)
2036
½:½
2
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (4)
2092
-
Ortinau Helmut (4)
2027
½:½
3
FM
Kargoll Peter (4)
2088
-
Kalepky Helmut (4)
1862
½:½
4
Straub Peter (3.5)
2000
-
Vohmann Wolfgang (4)
1986
1 : 0
5
Diehl Klaus (3.5)
1976
-
Prachar Josef (3.5)
1867
0 : 1
6
Klaus Rainer (3.5)
1900
-
Kripp Wolfgang (3.5)
1964
½:½
7
Böhler Karl Heinz (3)
1943
-
Hiller Joachim (3.5)
1858
½:½
8
Schwertel Johann (3)
1835
-
Etzold Ernst-Walter (3)
1970
½:½
9
Walther Gerd (3)
1764
-
Siegler Wolfgang (3)
1911
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Schumacher Helmut (3)
1911
-
Dickel Gisbert (3)
1802
0 : 1
11
Kalkmann Hans (3)
1812
-
Flörchinger Peter (3)
1901
½:½
12
Joniks Paul (3)
1590
-
Costea Valerius (3)
1874
0 : 1
13
Goris-Schouwstra Adry (3)
1861
-
Kühner Peter (3)
1765
½:½
14
Bohne Lutz (3)
1842
-
Ohst Edgar (3)
1679
1 : 0
15
Klein Klaus (3)
1767
-
Meusel Rolf (3)
1837
0 : 1
16
Schowalter Gerd (2.5)
1795
-
Ziegler Ulrich (3)
1458
1 : 0
17
Goris Ton (2.5)
2040
-
Hennrich Reinhard (2.5)
1711
1 : 0
18
Supplieth Peter (2.5)
1928
-
Krüger Detlef (2.5)
1665
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Ranker Klemens (2.5)
1711
-
Kaufmann Helmut (2.5)
1784
½:½
20
Welsch Dieter (2.5)
1615
-
Reinke Kurt (2.5)
1749
1 : 0
21
Püschel Wilhelm (2.5)
1720
-
Schröder Klaus (2.5)
1648
0 : 1
22
Blosze Winfried (2)
1696
-
Hof Hasso (2.5)
1646
1 : 0
23
Pandorf Horst (2)
1593
-
Wawrinsky Ludwig (2)
1777
½:½
24
Scholz Herbert (2)
1638
-
Laber Dietrich (2)
1580
0 : 1
25
Schmidt-Hieber Michael (2)
1631
-
Spinnler Wolfgang (2)
1487
1 : 0
26
Mayeres Hans-Christian (2)
1627
-
Köllmer Hans (2)
1356
1 : 0
27
Schöler Klaus (2)
1450
-
Weber Gerhard (2)
1623
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Daitche Josef (2)
1499
-
Giesau Bernhard (1.5)
1707
1 : 0
29
Thronicke Klaus-Peter (1.5)
1782
-
Gottwald Helmut (1.5)
1470
1 : 0
30
Baier Peter (1.5)
1455
-
Schulz Werner (1.5)
1621
½:½
31
Aufmwasser Günter (1.5)
1521
-
Reimer Karl (1.5)
1436
1 : 0
32
Alicke Manfred (1.5)
1520
-
Geisert Bernd (1.5)
1278
1 : 0
33
Zwißler Erich (1.5)
1478
-
Scheffler Jürgen (1.5)
1269
1 : 0
34
Jovi Klaus (1)
1448
-
Lachat Martin (1)
1666
1 : 0
35
Beyer Harald (1)
1646
-
Krüger Antje-Christine (1)
1119
- : +
36
Reese Joachim (1)
1469
-
Recknagel Utta (1)
1371
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Kirchhof Manfred (0)
1327
-
Schumacher Ursula (0.5)
1339
0 : 1