3. Runde am 12.07.2015 um 10.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Böhler Karl Heinz (2) 1943 - Hassenrück Helmut (2) 2147 ½:½
2 Costea Valerius (2) 1874 - FM Kargoll Peter (2) 2088 ½:½
3 Prachar Josef (2) 1867 - Minz Michail (2) 2036 0 : 1
4 Kalepky Helmut (2) 1862 - Diehl Klaus (2) 1976 ½:½
5 Hiller Joachim (2) 1858 - Kripp Wolfgang (2) 1964 ½:½
6 Goris Ton (1.5) 2040 - Klaus Rainer (1.5) 1900 ½:½
7 Ortinau Helmut (1.5) 2027 - Bohne Lutz (1.5) 1842 1 : 0
8 Reinke Kurt (1.5) 1749 - Straub Peter (1.5) 2000 0 : 1
9 Siegler Wolfgang (1.5) 1911 - Kalkmann Hans (1.5) 1812 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Laber Dietrich (1.5) 1580 - Schumacher Helmut (1.5) 1911 ½:½
11 Flörchinger Peter (1.5) 1901 - Klein Klaus (1.5) 1767 ½:½
12 Vohmann Wolfgang (1) 1986 - Walther Gerd (1.5) 1764 1 : 0
13 Schröder Klaus (1) 1648 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (1) 2092 0 : 1
14 Etzold Ernst-Walter (1) 1970 - Beyer Harald (1) 1646 1 : 0
15 Hof Hasso (1) 1646 - Goris-Schouwstra Adry (1) 1861 ½:½
16 Meusel Rolf (1) 1837 - Scholz Herbert (1) 1638 1 : 0
17 Dickel Gisbert (1) 1802 - Schmidt-Hieber Michael (1) 1631 1 : 0
18 Kaufmann Helmut (1) 1784 - Mayeres Hans-Christian (1) 1627 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Pandorf Horst (1) 1593 - Thronicke Klaus-Peter (1) 1782 1 : 0
20 Wawrinsky Ludwig (1) 1777 - Welsch Dieter (1) 1615 0 : 1
21 Kühner Peter (1) 1765 - Joniks Paul (1) 1590 0 : 1
22 Ziegler Ulrich (1) 1458 - Ranker Klemens (1) 1711 ½:½
23 Scheffler Jürgen (1) 1269 - Blosze Winfried (1) 1696 0 : 1
24 Ohst Edgar (1) 1679 - Reese Joachim (1) 1469 1 : 0
25 Hennrich Reinhard (0.5) 1711 - Supplieth Peter (0.5) 1928 0 : 1
26 Alicke Manfred (0.5) 1520 - Schowalter Gerd (0.5) 1795 0 : 1
27 Spinnler Wolfgang (0.5) 1487 - Püschel Wilhelm (0.5) 1720 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Schulz Werner (0.5) 1621 - Zwißler Erich (0.5) 1478 ½:½
29 Schwertel Johann (0) 1835 - Baier Peter (0) 1455 1 : 0
30 Giesau Bernhard (0) 1707 - Jovi Klaus (0) 1448 1 : 0
31 Gottwald Helmut (0) 1470 - Lachat Martin (0) 1666 ½:½
32 Weber Gerhard (0) 1623 - Schumacher Ursula (0) 1339 ½:½
33 Köllmer Hans (0) 1356 - Aufmwasser Günter (0) 1521 ½:½
34 Kirchhof Manfred (0) 1327 - Daitche Josef (0) 1499 0 : 1
35 Geisert Bernd (0) 1278 - + : -