9. Runde am 14.06.2015 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Goy Udo (6) 2084 - FM Röder Frank (6.5) 2184 0 : 1
2 Jergler Karl-Heinz (6.5) 2076 - Schmidt Gerhard (6) 2131 ½:½
3 Trescher Manfred (6) 2062 - Straub Peter (6) 1965 ½:½
4 Däubler Heinrich (6) 2058 - Wolf Walter (5.5) 2084 ½:½
5 Walther Reinhard (5.5) 1942 - Blodig Reinhard (5.5) 1999 ½:½
6 Kochseder Georg (5.5) 1871 - Siegmund Rainer (5.5) 1991 0 : 1
7 Kurka Dieter (5.5) 1931 - Selig Rainer (5) 2007 ½:½
8 Hein Manfred (5) 1850 - Urytskyy Arkadiy (5) 2078 0 : 1
9 Korth Manfred (5) 1833 - FM Röder Gerd (5) 2047 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Pidtoptanyy Igor (5) 1823 - Strecker Gerhard (5) 1930 0 : 1
11 Reimann Günther (5) 1803 - Lehr Thomas (5) 1895 ½:½
12 Gerhards Walter (5) 1756 - Glueck Josef (5) 1891 1 : 0
13 Boldt Heinrich (4.5) 1682 - Maugg Ludwig (4.5) 1881 ½:½
14 Neubauer Jaroslaus (4.5) 1858 - Bräu Ludwig (4.5) 1733 ½:½
15 Schröter Manfred (4.5) 1855 - Zehfuß Helmut (4.5) 1716 ½:½
16 Klimpel Siegfried (4.5) 1645 - Knollmüller Peter (4.5) 1838 0 : 1
17 Abel Hans-Peter (4.5) 1795 - Willin Bernhard (4.5) 1691 ½:½
18 Zschorsch Peter (4.5) 1772 - Baumgartner Andreas (4.5) 1677 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Riegler Markus (4.5) 1609 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (4.5) 1768 0 : 1
20 Klüber Werner (4.5) 1740 - Mahrla Hans (4.5) 1647 0 : 1
21 Bilyavskyy Borys (4) 1807 - Babichev Vyacheslav (4) 1683 0 : 1
22 Flockerzi Armin (4) 1605 - Königl Anton (4) 1767 ½:½
23 Niedermaier Peter (4) 1757 - Schuster Herbert (4) 1624 1 : 0
24 Thieme Wolfgang (4) 1755 - Lüders Günter (4) 1603 1 : 0
25 Alefs Heinz (4) 1567 - Aigner Georg (4) 1725 ½:½
26 Kammel Rudolf (3.5) 1582 - Kalkmann Hans (3.5) 1859 0 : 1
27 Breuer Herbert (3.5) 1594 - Zerweck Christoph (3.5) 1779 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Peiberg Ehrhard (3.5) 1469 - Reichwald Klaus (3.5) 1743 0 : 1
29 Perzl Michael (3.5) 1713 - Laber Dietrich (3.5) 1561 0 : 1
30 Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5) 1670 - Otto Klaus (3.5) 1550 ½:½
31 Graw Rolf (3.5) 1563 - Walch Roger (3.5) 1666 0 : 1
32 Schönfelder Heinrich (3.5) 1643 - Steffl Herbert (3.5) 1539 ½:½
33 Oser Thor (3.5) 1638 - Aufmwasser Günter (3.5) 1494 ½:½
34 Schießl Werner (3.5) 1388 - Lubberich Alfred (3.5) 1616 1 : 0
35 Malik Heinz (3.5) 1609 - Stephan Hubert (3.5) 1527 1 : 0
36 Hermann Josef (3) 1645 - Schießl Hanns (3) 1423 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Schallock Helmut (3) 1352 - Kunte Herbert (3) 1594 0 : 1
38 Wraga Hermann (3) 1445 - Rosmann Armin (3) 1403 0 : 1
39 Jurgan Brigitte (3) 1236 - Wraga Teresa (3) 1424 0 : 1
40 Garms Ilse (2.5) 1553 - Rudek Gerald (2.5) 1453 ½:½
41 Jagdhuber Hans (5) 1906 - Leuschner Günter (5) 1757 1 : 0
42 Sandner Josef (2.5) 1507 - Conitz Helmut (2.5) 1343 0 : 1
43 Jehn Detlef (2.5) 1486 - Ewald Frithjof (2.5) 1319 0 : 1
44 Malik Rosemarie (2.5) 1285 - Bräu Emmi (2) 1321 0 : 1
45 Hartlaub Marianne (1.5) 1367 - Schwarzmeier Christine (2) 868 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Walther Renate (1) 837 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (1.5) 1389 0 : 1
47 Schubert Jürgen (1.5) 1124 - + : -