5. Runde am 10.06.2015 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Jergler Karl-Heinz (3.5)
2076
-
FM
Röder Frank (3.5)
2184
½:½
2
Schmidt Gerhard (3.5)
2131
-
Trescher Manfred (3.5)
2062
½:½
3
Fischer Gerd (3.5)
2011
-
Urytskyy Arkadiy (3.5)
2078
½:½
4
Kurka Dieter (3.5)
1931
-
FM
Röder Gerd (3)
2047
1 : 0
5
Walther Reinhard (3)
1942
-
Wolf Walter (3)
2084
½:½
6
Goy Udo (3)
2084
-
Knollmüller Peter (3)
1838
1 : 0
7
Däubler Heinrich (3)
2058
-
Niedermaier Peter (3)
1757
1 : 0
8
Zschorsch Peter (3)
1772
-
Straub Peter (3)
1965
0 : 1
9
Bilyavskyy Borys (2.5)
1807
-
Selig Rainer (2.5)
2007
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Blodig Reinhard (2.5)
1999
-
Königl Anton (2.5)
1767
1 : 0
11
Stolpynskyy Mark (2.5)
1968
-
Leuschner Günter (2.5)
1757
- : +
12
Aigner Georg (2.5)
1725
-
Strecker Gerhard (2.5)
1930
½:½
13
Klimpel Siegfried (2.5)
1645
-
Lehr Thomas (2.5)
1895
½:½
14
Perzl Michael (2.5)
1713
-
Glueck Josef (2.5)
1891
½:½
15
Riegler Markus (2.5)
1609
-
Maugg Ludwig (2.5)
1881
½:½
16
Kochseder Georg (2.5)
1871
-
Wittkugel Friedhelm (2.5)
1768
½:½
17
Neubauer Jaroslaus (2.5)
1858
-
Gerhards Walter (2.5)
1756
0 : 1
18
Hein Manfred (2.5)
1850
-
Bräu Ludwig (2.5)
1733
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Korth Manfred (2.5)
1833
-
Willin Bernhard (2.5)
1691
½:½
20
Pidtoptanyy Igor (2.5)
1823
-
Kammel Rudolf (2.5)
1582
1 : 0
21
Schießl Werner (2.5)
1388
-
Dürr Rainer (2.5)
1816
½:½
22
Isopp Manfred (2)
1957
-
Lubberich Alfred (2)
1616
½:½
23
Schönfelder Heinrich (2)
1643
-
Kalkmann Hans (2)
1859
½:½
24
Malik Heinz (2)
1609
-
Schröter Manfred (2)
1855
0 : 1
25
Breuer Herbert (2)
1594
-
Reimann Günther (2)
1803
0 : 1
26
Abel Hans-Peter (2)
1795
-
Kunte Herbert (2)
1594
1 : 0
27
Thieme Wolfgang (2)
1755
-
Stephan Hubert (2)
1527
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Klüber Werner (2)
1740
-
Schießl Hanns (2)
1423
1 : 0
29
Graw Rolf (2)
1563
-
Babichev Vyacheslav (2)
1683
0 : 1
30
Oser Thor (1.5)
1638
-
Zerweck Christoph (1.5)
1779
0 : 1
31
Schuster Herbert (1.5)
1624
-
Reichwald Klaus (1.5)
1743
½:½
32
Flockerzi Armin (1.5)
1605
-
Zehfuß Helmut (1.5)
1716
0 : 1
33
Boldt Heinrich (1.5)
1682
-
Lüders Günter (1.5)
1603
1 : 0
34
Baumgartner Andreas (1.5)
1677
-
Alefs Heinz (1.5)
1567
1 : 0
35
Conitz Helmut (1.5)
1343
-
Walch Roger (1.5)
1666
0 : 1
36
Harke Horst (1.5)
1664
-
Hütter Heinz (1.5)
1447
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Steffl Herbert (1.5)
1539
-
Mahrla Hans (1.5)
1647
1 : 0
38
Hermann Josef (1.5)
1645
-
Aufmwasser Günter (1.5)
1494
0 : 1
39
Kolkwitz Klaus (1)
1670
-
Peiberg Ehrhard (1.5)
1469
½:½
40
Laber Dietrich (1)
1561
-
Wilfert Eva-Maria (1)
1389
1 : 0
41
Jagdhuber Hans (3)
1906
-
Siegmund Rainer (3)
1991
0 : 1
42
Garms Ilse (1)
1553
-
Schallock Helmut (1)
1352
0 : 1
43
Malik Rosemarie (1)
1285
-
Otto Klaus (1)
1550
0 : 1
44
Sandner Josef (1)
1507
-
Bräu Emmi (1)
1321
1 : 0
45
Wraga Hermann (1)
1445
-
Ewald Frithjof (1)
1319
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Walther Renate (1)
837
-
Wraga Teresa (1)
1424
0 : 1
47
Jehn Detlef (0.5)
1486
-
Hartlaub Marianne (0.5)
1367
1 : 0
48
Jurgan Brigitte (0.5)
1236
-
Rosmann Armin (0.5)
1403
0 : 1
49
Rudek Gerald (0.5)
1453
-
Schubert Jürgen (0)
1124
1 : 0