2. Runde am 07.06.2015 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Röder Frank (1) 2184 - Neubauer Jaroslaus (1) 1858 ½:½
2 Kalkmann Hans (1) 1859 - Schmidt Gerhard (1) 2131 0 : 1
3 Wolf Walter (1) 2084 - Hein Manfred (1) 1850 1 : 0
4 Schröter Manfred (1) 1855 - Goy Udo (1) 2084 0 : 1
5 Urytskyy Arkadiy (1) 2078 - Korth Manfred (1) 1833 1 : 0
6 Knollmüller Peter (1) 1838 - Jergler Karl-Heinz (1) 2076 0 : 1
7 Trescher Manfred (1) 2062 - Pidtoptanyy Igor (1) 1823 1 : 0
8 Weiskopf Hans (1) 1832 - Däubler Heinrich (1) 2058 ½:½
9 FM Röder Gerd (1) 2047 - Bilyavskyy Borys (1) 1807 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Zschorsch Peter (1) 1772 - Fischer Gerd (1) 2011 ½:½
11 Wittkugel Friedhelm (1) 1768 - Blodig Reinhard (1) 1999 ½:½
12 Siegmund Rainer (1) 1991 - Niedermaier Peter (1) 1757 ½:½
13 Straub Peter (1) 1965 - Thieme Wolfgang (1) 1755 1 : 0
14 Leuschner Günter (1) 1757 - Isopp Manfred (1) 1957 1 : 0
15 Gerhards Walter (1) 1756 - Kurka Dieter (1) 1931 0 : 1
16 Strecker Gerhard (1) 1930 - Klüber Werner (1) 1740 0 : 1
17 Lehr Thomas (1) 1895 - Aigner Georg (1) 1725 0 : 1
18 Bräu Ludwig (1) 1733 - Glueck Josef (1) 1891 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Maugg Ludwig (1) 1881 - Perzl Michael (1) 1713 ½:½
20 Zehfuß Helmut (1) 1716 - Kochseder Georg (1) 1871 ½:½
21 Selig Rainer (0.5) 2007 - Schießl Hanns (1) 1423 1 : 0
22 Wraga Teresa (0.5) 1424 - Stolpynskyy Mark (0.5) 1968 0 : 1
23 Walther Reinhard (0.5) 1942 - Schönfelder Heinrich (0.5) 1643 1 : 0
24 Dürr Rainer (0.5) 1816 - Flockerzi Armin (0.5) 1605 1 : 0
25 Reimann Günther (0.5) 1803 - Rudek Gerald (0.5) 1453 1 : 0
26 Schießl Werner (0.5) 1388 - Abel Hans-Peter (0.5) 1795 1 : 0
27 Lubberich Alfred (0.5) 1616 - Königl Anton (0.5) 1767 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Zerweck Christoph (0) 1779 - Wraga Hermann (0.5) 1445 ½:½
29 Otto Klaus (0) 1550 - Willin Bernhard (0) 1691 0 : 1
30 Babichev Vyacheslav (0) 1683 - Garms Ilse (0) 1553 1 : 0
31 Stephan Hubert (0) 1527 - Boldt Heinrich (0) 1682 0 : 1
32 Baumgartner Andreas (0) 1677 - Steffl Herbert (0) 1539 ½:½
33 Aufmwasser Günter (0) 1494 - Kolkwitz Klaus (0) 1670 ½:½
34 Walch Roger (0) 1666 - Sandner Josef (0) 1507 ½:½
35 Mahrla Hans (0) 1647 - Jehn Detlef (0) 1486 ½:½
36 Peiberg Ehrhard (0) 1469 - Hermann Josef (0) 1645 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Klimpel Siegfried (0) 1645 - Hütter Heinz (0) 1447 ½:½
38 Oser Thor (0) 1638 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (0) 1389 ½:½
39 Rosmann Armin (0) 1403 - Schuster Herbert (0) 1624 ½:½
40 Schallock Helmut (0) 1352 - Riegler Markus (0) 1609 ½:½
41 Reichwald Klaus (1) 1743 - Jagdhuber Hans (1) 1906 ½:½
42 Malik Heinz (0) 1609 - Hartlaub Marianne (0) 1367 ½:½
43 Lüders Günter (0) 1603 - Conitz Helmut (0) 1343 1 : 0
44 Bräu Emmi (0) 1321 - Breuer Herbert (0) 1594 0 : 1
45 Kunte Herbert (0) 1594 - Ewald Frithjof (0) 1319 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Malik Rosemarie (0) 1285 - Kammel Rudolf (0) 1582 0 : 1
47 Alefs Heinz (0) 1567 - Jurgan Brigitte (0) 1236 ½:½
48 Schubert Jürgen (0) 1124 - Graw Rolf (0) 1563 0 : 1
49 Laber Dietrich (0) 1561 - Schwarzmeier Christine (0) 868 1 : 0
50 Walther Renate (0) 837 - + : -