8. Runde am 16.05.2015 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Schulz Michael (6) 2133 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (6) 2209 0 : 1
2 Kierzek Matthias (6) 2139 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (5.5) 2191 1 : 0
3 FM Zunker Reinhard (5.5) 2028 - Van den Berg Ad (5.5) 2200 ½:½
4 IM Liebert Heinz (5.5) 2099 - Szenetra Werner (5.5) 2113 ½:½
5 Knaak Joachim (5.5) 2036 - Niebling Ferdinand (5.5) 1894 0 : 1
6 FM Baum Bernd (5) 2226 - Holscher Peter (5) 2057 ½:½
7 FM Bartsch Berthold (5) 2222 - Franck Rudolf (5) 2021 1 : 0
8 Ghijsen Pim (5) 2164 - Boeven Manfred (5) 1992 1 : 0
9 Biller Helmut (5) 2027 - FM Haubt Georg (5) 2134 1 : 0
10 Hassenrück Helmut (5) 2130 - Gabriel Josef (5) 2067 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Weyrauch Erich (5) 1975 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (5) 2124 ½:½
12 Haase Wolfgang (5) 1902 - Lutz Albert (5) 2079 ½:½
13 FM Rüberg Jobst (5) 2090 - Skorna Ullrich (5) 1968 ½:½
14 Romanow Werner (5) 1916 - Weidlich Günter (5) 2079 ½:½
15 Kopp Peter (5) 1925 - Lenk Wolfgang (5) 2060 ½:½
16 Falk Thomas (4.5) 1964 - Smeets Pierre (4.5) 2034 1 : 0
17 Hunold Rolf (4.5) 1954 - CM Pape Manfred (4.5) 2005 0 : 1
18 Selig Rainer (4.5) 1977 - Limberg Siegfried (4.5) 1885 1 : 0
19 Emami Madjid (4.5) 1956 - Peleikis Horst (4.5) 1872 ½:½
20 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4.5) 1780 - Thieme Hans (4.5) 1993 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Hottes Dieter (4.5) 1988 - Rychlik Kurt (4.5) 1873 1 : 0
22 Burckhardt Karl (4.5) 1706 - WFM Kierzek Mira (4.5) 1943 ½:½
23 Van Geffen Ben (4) 2074 - Walther Gerd (4.5) 1750 1 : 0
24 Reimann Günther (4) 1803 - Schumacher Helmut (4) 2023 ½:½
25 Haufe Reinhard (4) 1798 - Andersen Knut (4) 1980 0 : 1
26 Fleischer Matthias (4) 1806 - Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4) 1951 0 : 1
27 Kahn Peter (4) 1962 - Kalkmann Hans (4) 1795 ½:½
28 Wüstehube Harry (4) 1765 - Kripp Wolfgang (4) 1991 ½:½
29 Jürgens Peter (4) 1785 - Jacob Helmut (4) 1989 ½:½
30 Rehder Frank (4) 1770 - Zwanepol Johan (4) 1920 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Causevic Ismet (4) 1743 - Grabitz Georg (4) 1913 ½:½
32 Schwetje Siegfried (4) 1758 - Krebs Dietmar (4) 1919 ½:½
33 Kotlar Alfred (4) 1884 - Mertens Gottfried (4) 1765 ½:½
34 Mann Klaus-Dieter (4) 1883 - Strohbusch Frank (4) 1773 1 : 0
35 Abel Hans-Peter (4) 1753 - Just Joachim (4) 1867 ½:½
36 Schrickx Frank (4) 1880 - Rieck Helmut (4) 1746 ½:½
37 Byhan Gert (4) 1831 - Wolf Reinhard (4) 1740 ½:½
38 Schwertel Johann (4) 1853 - Meinke Dietlind (4) 1736 1 : 0
39 Kienel Norbert (4) 1568 - Kluger Hans-Peter (4) 1854 ½:½
40 Busic Nedjeljko (4) 1856 - Becker Günter (4) 1612 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Schnaitmann Herbert (4) 1858 - Völler Lothar (4) 1613 1 : 0
42 Micheel Peter (4) 1751 - Kühn Peter (4) 1835 ½:½
43 Villing Dieter (3.5) 1998 - Garms Ilse (4) 1508 1 : 0
44 Reinhold Klaus (3.5) 1947 - Schulz Gerhard (3.5) 1749 ½:½
45 Bachmann Rolf (3.5) 1904 - Fleischer Martin (3.5) 1668 0 : 1
46 Dietzsch Dietmar (3.5) 1909 - Smits Oswald (3.5) 1696 1 : 0
47 Leisen Peter (3.5) 1702 - Strenzke Günter (3.5) 1897 0 : 1
48 Schmidt Hans-Jürgen (3.5) 1703 - Liphardt Bodo (3.5) 1892 1 : 0
49 Türtmann Dieter (3.5) 1861 - Montsma Foppe Jan (3.5) 1659 0 : 1
50 Kreie Günter (3.5) 1632 - Duijker Bert (3.5) 1881 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
51 Schwab Wolfgang (3.5) 1628 - Lomer Edmund (3.5) 1871 0 : 1
52 Lubner Wolfgang (3.5) 1644 - Hellwege Werner (3.5) 1819 0 : 1
53 Rollwitz Jürgen (3.5) 1807 - Bill Eugen (3.5) 1514 ½:½
54 Wernitz Armin (3.5) 1593 - Neumeyer Hannelore (3.5) 1849 0 : 1
55 Richter Stefan (3.5) 1505 - Van Vorselen Theo (3.5) 1784 ½:½
56 Stratmann Alois (3.5) 1320 - Thieme Wolfgang (3.5) 1767 0 : 1
57 Mittelstaedt Ewald (3.5) 1380 - Gebuhr Günter (3.5) 1785 0 : 1
58 Bars Joachim (3.5) 1741 - Blosze Winfried (3.5) 1648 1 : 0
59 Lüders Günter (3) 1600 - Perk Egbert (3) 1753 1 : 0
60 Görtz Hans (3) 1736 - Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (3) 1583 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
61 Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3) 1533 - Mayeres Hans-Christian (3) 1706 ½:½
62 Merettig Georg (3) 1716 - Roggenbach Ottomar (3) 1555 1 : 0
63 Buck Klaus-Michael (3) 1621 - Bendisch Jürgen (3) 1689 ½:½
64 Prause Dieter (3) 1528 - Fritsch Jürgen (3) 1693 0 : 1
65 Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1675 - Narr Irmgard (3) 1538 1 : 0
66 Fuhlrott Heinz (3) 1516 - Viererbe Hartmut (3) 1666 ½:½
67 Husser Oskar (3) 1672 - Strozewski Günter (3) 1534 1 : 0
68 Scholz Herbert (3) 1621 - Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (3) 1508 ½:½
69 Scholze Roland (3) 1629 - Budeck Alfred (3) 1523 1 : 0
70 Schlemminger Degenhard (3) 1458 - Brandt Fred (3) 1616 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
71 Rother Wilfried (3) 1501 - Jung Michael (3) 1653 1 : 0
72 Hoffmann Erich (3) 1606 - Scholtyssek Werner (3) 1592 ½:½
73 Klüver Horst (2.5) 1724 - Zoll Theo (3) 1482 ½:½
74 Kleist Werner (2.5) 1815 - Lübbecke Gerd (2.5) 1520 ½:½
75 Hespers Rolf (2.5) 1506 - Mewes Hans-Dieter (2.5) 1661 0 : 1
76 Pastowski Werner (1.5) 1476 - Flockerzi Armin (2.5) 1581 0 : 1
77 Barlo Werner (2.5) 1636 - Brueckner Ewald (2.5) 1558 ½:½
78 Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (2.5) 1614 - Samarian Cornel (2.5) 1481 ½:½
79 Komeinda Josef (2.5) 1422 - Klemt Herbert (2.5) 1609 ½:½
80 Jacob Barbara (2.5) 1566 - Wauer Klaus (2.5) 1404 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Dombrowe Eckehard (2.5) 1592 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (2.5) 1401 1 : 0
82 Otto Klaus (2.5) 1600 - Buss Richard (2.5) 1359 1 : 0
83 Schiller Hans (2.5) 1572 - Maczollek Helmut (2.5) 1373 ½:½
84 van Houten Henk (2.5) 1543 - Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5) 1328 1 : 0
85 Bachmann Friedrich (2.5) 1334 - Tomas Johann (2.5) 1538 0 : 1
86 Krüger Bernhard (2.5) 1509 - Anhalt Joseph (2.5) 985 1 : 0
87 Bartl Birgit (2.5) 1186 - Knaak Hans (2.5) 1479 1 : 0
88 Marinoni Rainer (2.5) 1105 - Daebel Hasso (2) 1494 0 : 1
89 Fuchs Manfred (2) 1481 - Klose Hans-Peter (2) 1358 1 : 0
90 Rollwitz Inge (2) 1210 - Ludwig Richard (2) 1404 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Knobling Rolf (2) 1165 - Schwenke Norbert (2) 1394 1 : 0
92 Semisch Helga (2.5) 1176 - Schumacher Ursula (1.5) 1474 1 : 0
93 Geibel Henning (1.5) 1143 - Kluge Hans C. (1.5) 1464 ½:½
94 Kuhnert Werner (1.5) 1184 - Kage August (1.5) 1346 0 : 1
95 Girod Gudrun (1.5) 1339 - Freerksen Uwe (1.5) 1232 ½:½
96 Winkler Werner (1.5) 1295 - Grüneschild Hildegard (1.5) 1100 0 : 1
97 Wiebke Elfriede (1) 955 - Walther Renate (1) 837 ½:½
98 Köllmer Dietrich (1) 1324 - + : -
99 Köhler Marianne (2) 1387 - Hartlaub Marianne (2) 1393 1 : 0
100 Huhn Ulrich (4) 1731 - Papapostolou Christos (4) 1910 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
101 Stanke Achim (4.5) 2025 - Walther Reinhard (5) 1940 1 : 0
102 Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (3.5) 1693 - Oud Niek (3.5) 1914 ½:½