5. Runde am 13.05.2015 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Kierzek Matthias (4) 2139 - FM Bartsch Berthold (4) 2222 ½:½
2 FM Ljubarskij Juri (3.5) 2191 - Hassenrück Helmut (4) 2130 ½:½
3 Lenk Wolfgang (3.5) 2060 - Ghijsen Pim (3.5) 2164 ½:½
4 Holscher Peter (3.5) 2057 - FM Schulz Michael (3.5) 2133 0 : 1
5 Biller Helmut (3.5) 2027 - IM Liebert Heinz (3.5) 2099 ½:½
6 Szenetra Werner (3.5) 2113 - CM Pape Manfred (3.5) 2005 ½:½
7 FM Schumacher Gottfried (3) 2124 - Selig Rainer (3.5) 1977 1 : 0
8 FM Baum Bernd (3) 2226 - Falk Thomas (3) 1964 1 : 0
9 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (3) 2209 - Kahn Peter (3) 1962 1 : 0
10 Lutz Albert (3) 2079 - Romanow Werner (3) 1916 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 WFM Kierzek Mira (3) 1943 - FM Rüberg Jobst (3) 2090 1 : 0
12 Weidlich Günter (3) 2079 - Kopp Peter (3) 1925 1 : 0
13 Limberg Siegfried (3) 1885 - Van Geffen Ben (3) 2074 ½:½
14 Walther Reinhard (3) 1940 - Knaak Joachim (3) 2036 ½:½
15 Smeets Pierre (3) 2034 - Haase Wolfgang (3) 1902 1 : 0
16 Krebs Dietmar (3) 1919 - FM Zunker Reinhard (3) 2028 ½:½
17 Franck Rudolf (3) 2021 - Kotlar Alfred (3) 1884 1 : 0
18 Skorna Ullrich (3) 1968 - Bachmann Rolf (3) 1904 1 : 0
19 Thieme Hans (3) 1993 - Mann Klaus-Dieter (3) 1883 ½:½
20 Kalkmann Hans (3) 1795 - Weyrauch Erich (3) 1975 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Van den Berg Ad (2.5) 2200 - Türtmann Dieter (2.5) 1861 1 : 0
22 FM Haubt Georg (2.5) 2134 - Schrickx Frank (2.5) 1880 1 : 0
23 Schumacher Helmut (2.5) 2023 - Byhan Gert (2.5) 1831 ½:½
24 Boeven Manfred (2.5) 1992 - Lomer Edmund (2.5) 1871 1 : 0
25 Kühn Peter (2.5) 1835 - Andersen Knut (2.5) 1980 0 : 1
26 Perk Egbert (2.5) 1753 - Hottes Dieter (2.5) 1988 0 : 1
27 Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2.5) 1951 - Schwertel Johann (2.5) 1853 ½:½
28 Kripp Wolfgang (2.5) 1991 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5) 1780 ½:½
29 Villing Dieter (2.5) 1998 - Jürgens Peter (2.5) 1785 0 : 1
30 Wolf Reinhard (2.5) 1740 - Hunold Rolf (2.5) 1954 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Reinhold Klaus (2.5) 1947 - Rehder Frank (2.5) 1770 ½:½
32 Jacob Helmut (2.5) 1989 - Wüstehube Harry (2.5) 1765 1 : 0
33 Niebling Ferdinand (2.5) 1894 - Causevic Ismet (2.5) 1743 1 : 0
34 Zwanepol Johan (2.5) 1920 - Merettig Georg (2.5) 1716 ½:½
35 Oud Niek (2.5) 1914 - Burckhardt Karl (2.5) 1706 0 : 1
36 Peleikis Horst (2.5) 1872 - Völler Lothar (2.5) 1613 1 : 0
37 Strenzke Günter (2.5) 1897 - Roggenbach Ottomar (2.5) 1555 1 : 0
38 Smits Oswald (2.5) 1696 - Just Joachim (2.5) 1867 ½:½
39 Scholtyssek Werner (2.5) 1592 - Emami Madjid (2) 1956 ½:½
40 Rychlik Kurt (2) 1873 - Abel Hans-Peter (2) 1753 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Liphardt Bodo (2) 1892 - Görtz Hans (2) 1736 ½:½
42 Schulz Gerhard (2) 1749 - Duijker Bert (2) 1881 ½:½
43 Kluger Hans-Peter (2) 1854 - Micheel Peter (2) 1751 ½:½
44 Bendisch Jürgen (2) 1689 - Busic Nedjeljko (2) 1856 0 : 1
45 Hellwege Werner (2) 1819 - Montsma Foppe Jan (2) 1659 ½:½
46 Schneider Miloca (2) 1829 - Husser Oskar (2) 1672 1 : 0
47 Flockerzi Armin (2) 1581 - Reimann Günther (2) 1803 ½:½
48 Haufe Reinhard (2) 1798 - Barlo Werner (2) 1636 1 : 0
49 Lubner Wolfgang (2) 1644 - Rollwitz Jürgen (2) 1807 ½:½
50 Brandt Fred (2) 1616 - Neumeyer Hannelore (2) 1849 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
51 Thieme Wolfgang (2) 1767 - Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (2) 1614 1 : 0
52 Blosze Winfried (2) 1648 - Fleischer Matthias (2) 1806 1 : 0
53 Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (2) 1583 - Gebuhr Günter (2) 1785 0 : 1
54 Mertens Gottfried (2) 1765 - Klemt Herbert (2) 1609 1 : 0
55 Strohbusch Frank (2) 1773 - Lüders Günter (2) 1600 1 : 0
56 Rieck Helmut (2) 1746 - Kienel Norbert (2) 1568 1 : 0
57 Walther Gerd (2) 1750 - Fuhlrott Heinz (2) 1516 1 : 0
58 Stratmann Alois (2) 1320 - Bars Joachim (2) 1741 0 : 1
59 Meinke Dietlind (2) 1736 - Zoll Theo (2) 1482 1 : 0
60 Narr Irmgard (2) 1538 - Schwetje Siegfried (2) 1758 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
61 Mittelstaedt Ewald (2) 1380 - Huhn Ulrich (2) 1731 ½:½
62 Dombrowe Eckehard (1.5) 1592 - Dietzsch Dietmar (1.5) 1909 ½:½
63 Jung Michael (1.5) 1653 - Kleist Werner (1.5) 1815 1 : 0
64 Van Vorselen Theo (1.5) 1784 - Otto Klaus (1.5) 1600 1 : 0
65 Mayeres Hans-Christian (1.5) 1706 - Schiller Hans (1.5) 1572 ½:½
66 Krüger Bernhard (1.5) 1509 - Leisen Peter (1.5) 1702 ½:½
67 Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (1.5) 1508 - Schmidt Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1703 1 : 0
68 Fritsch Jürgen (1.5) 1693 - Lübbecke Gerd (1.5) 1520 1 : 0
69 Garms Ilse (1.5) 1508 - Klüver Horst (1.5) 1724 1 : 0
70 Brueckner Ewald (1.5) 1558 - Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5) 1675 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
71 Mewes Hans-Dieter (1.5) 1661 - Fuchs Manfred (1.5) 1481 1 : 0
72 Viererbe Hartmut (1.5) 1666 - Schlemminger Degenhard (1.5) 1458 1 : 0
73 Bill Eugen (1.5) 1514 - Scholz Herbert (1.5) 1621 ½:½
74 Hespers Rolf (1.5) 1506 - Kreie Günter (1.5) 1632 0 : 1
75 Rother Wilfried (1.5) 1501 - Scholze Roland (1.5) 1629 ½:½
76 Schwab Wolfgang (1.5) 1628 - Wauer Klaus (1.5) 1404 1 : 0
77 Becker Günter (1.5) 1612 - Gottschalk Jürgen (1.5) 1328 1 : 0
78 Bartl Birgit (1.5) 1186 - Jacob Barbara (1.5) 1566 1 : 0
79 Fleischer Martin (1) 1668 - Bachmann Friedrich (1.5) 1334 ½:½
80 Wilfert Eva-Maria (1) 1401 - Wernitz Armin (1) 1593 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Tomas Johann (1) 1538 - Maczollek Helmut (1) 1373 0 : 1
82 Strozewski Günter (1) 1534 - Winkler Werner (1) 1295 1 : 0
83 Kluge Hans C. (1) 1464 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1) 1533 ½:½
84 Knaak Hans (1) 1479 - Wiebke Elfriede (1) 955 1 : 0
85 Ludwig Richard (1) 1404 - Buck Klaus-Michael (1) 1621 ½:½
86 Schwenke Norbert (1) 1394 - Prause Dieter (1) 1528 ½:½
87 Budeck Alfred (1) 1523 - Walther Renate (1) 837 1 : 0
88 Freerksen Uwe (1) 1232 - Richter Stefan (1) 1505 0 : 1
89 Samarian Cornel (1) 1481 - Hoffmann Erich (1) 1606 ½:½
90 Grüneschild Hildegard (1) 1100 - Pastowski Werner (0) 1476 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Anhalt Joseph (1) 985 - Daebel Hasso (1) 1494 1 : 0
92 Kuhnert Werner (1) 1184 - Komeinda Josef (0.5) 1422 0 : 1
93 Rollwitz Inge (0.5) 1210 - Schumacher Ursula (0.5) 1474 ½:½
94 Semisch Helga (1.5) 1176 - Köhler Marianne (0.5) 1387 ½:½
95 Klose Hans-Peter (0.5) 1358 - Knobling Rolf (0.5) 1165 1 : 0
96 Kage August (0.5) 1346 - Marinoni Rainer (0.5) 1105 0 : 1
97 Buss Richard (0) 1359 - Köllmer Dietrich (0) 1324 1 : 0
98 Girod Gudrun (0) 1339 - Geibel Henning (0) 1143 ½:½
99 Hartlaub Marianne (1) 1393 - Dziomba Armin (1) 1589 1 : 0
100 Gabriel Josef (3) 2067 - Papapostolou Christos (3) 1910 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
101 Grabitz Georg (3) 1913 - Stanke Achim (3) 2025 ½:½
102 van Houten Henk (1.5) 1543 - Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (1.5) 1693 ½:½