4. Runde am 12.05.2015 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Bartsch Berthold (3) 2222 - Weidlich Günter (3) 2079 1 : 0
2 FM Ljubarskij Juri (3) 2191 - Lenk Wolfgang (3) 2060 ½:½
3 Hassenrück Helmut (3) 2130 - Smeets Pierre (3) 2034 1 : 0
4 Kahn Peter (2.5) 1962 - FM Baum Bernd (2.5) 2226 ½:½
5 Selig Rainer (2.5) 1977 - Van den Berg Ad (2.5) 2200 1 : 0
6 Ghijsen Pim (2.5) 2164 - Kripp Wolfgang (2.5) 1991 1 : 0
7 FM Schulz Michael (2.5) 2133 - Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2.5) 1951 1 : 0
8 Falk Thomas (2.5) 1964 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (2.5) 2124 ½:½
9 IM Liebert Heinz (2.5) 2099 - Jacob Helmut (2.5) 1989 1 : 0
10 Kopp Peter (2.5) 1925 - Lutz Albert (2.5) 2079 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Just Joachim (2.5) 1867 - Szenetra Werner (2.5) 2113 0 : 1
12 Holscher Peter (2.5) 2057 - Niebling Ferdinand (2.5) 1894 1 : 0
13 Grabitz Georg (2.5) 1913 - Franck Rudolf (2.5) 2021 ½:½
14 CM Pape Manfred (2.5) 2005 - Zwanepol Johan (2.5) 1920 1 : 0
15 Türtmann Dieter (2.5) 1861 - Biller Helmut (2.5) 2027 0 : 1
16 FM Rüberg Jobst (2) 2090 - Perk Egbert (2.5) 1753 1 : 0
17 Duijker Bert (2) 1881 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (2) 2209 0 : 1
18 Van Geffen Ben (2) 2074 - Rychlik Kurt (2) 1873 1 : 0
19 Knaak Joachim (2) 2036 - Liphardt Bodo (2) 1892 1 : 0
20 Lomer Edmund (2) 1871 - Schumacher Helmut (2) 2023 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 FM Zunker Reinhard (2) 2028 - Schneider Miloca (2) 1829 1 : 0
22 Schwertel Johann (2) 1853 - Boeven Manfred (2) 1992 ½:½
23 Gabriel Josef (2) 2067 - Rollwitz Jürgen (2) 1807 1 : 0
24 Busic Nedjeljko (2) 1856 - Skorna Ullrich (2) 1968 0 : 1
25 Emami Madjid (2) 1956 - Kalkmann Hans (2) 1795 0 : 1
26 Neumeyer Hannelore (2) 1849 - Thieme Hans (2) 1993 0 : 1
27 Weyrauch Erich (2) 1975 - Thieme Wolfgang (2) 1767 1 : 0
28 Hottes Dieter (2) 1988 - Jürgens Peter (2) 1785 ½:½
29 Gebuhr Günter (2) 1785 - WFM Kierzek Mira (2) 1943 0 : 1
30 Romanow Werner (2) 1916 - Strohbusch Frank (2) 1773 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Rehder Frank (2) 1770 - Villing Dieter (2) 1998 ½:½
32 Wüstehube Harry (2) 1765 - Reinhold Klaus (2) 1947 ½:½
33 Limberg Siegfried (2) 1885 - Rieck Helmut (2) 1746 1 : 0
34 Bars Joachim (2) 1741 - Walther Reinhard (2) 1940 0 : 1
35 Haase Wolfgang (2) 1902 - Walther Gerd (2) 1750 1 : 0
36 Causevic Ismet (2) 1743 - Oud Niek (2) 1914 ½:½
37 Kienel Norbert (2) 1568 - Krebs Dietmar (2) 1919 0 : 1
38 Kotlar Alfred (2) 1884 - Meinke Dietlind (2) 1736 1 : 0
39 Bachmann Rolf (2) 1904 - Bendisch Jürgen (2) 1689 1 : 0
40 Völler Lothar (2) 1613 - Strenzke Günter (2) 1897 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Mann Klaus-Dieter (2) 1883 - Narr Irmgard (2) 1538 1 : 0
42 Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5) 1675 - FM Haubt Georg (1.5) 2134 0 : 1
43 Andersen Knut (1.5) 1980 - Mewes Hans-Dieter (1.5) 1661 1 : 0
44 Hunold Rolf (1.5) 1954 - Schwab Wolfgang (1.5) 1628 1 : 0
45 Scholz Herbert (1.5) 1621 - Peleikis Horst (1.5) 1872 0 : 1
46 Kreie Günter (1.5) 1632 - Schrickx Frank (1.5) 1880 0 : 1
47 Scholze Roland (1.5) 1629 - Byhan Gert (1.5) 1831 0 : 1
48 Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (1.5) 1614 - Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5) 1854 ½:½
49 Schnaitmann Herbert (1.5) 1858 - Jung Michael (1.5) 1653 1 : 0
50 Jacob Barbara (1.5) 1566 - Kühn Peter (1.5) 1835 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
51 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1.5) 1780 - Dombrowe Eckehard (1.5) 1592 1 : 0
52 Kleist Werner (1.5) 1815 - Scholtyssek Werner (1.5) 1592 0 : 1
53 Reimann Günther (1.5) 1803 - Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (1.5) 1583 ½:½
54 Roggenbach Ottomar (1.5) 1555 - Van Vorselen Theo (1.5) 1784 1 : 0
55 Lübbecke Gerd (1.5) 1520 - Wolf Reinhard (1.5) 1740 0 : 1
56 Huhn Ulrich (1.5) 1731 - Stratmann Alois (1.5) 1320 ½:½
57 Merettig Georg (1.5) 1716 - Bartl Birgit (1.5) 1186 1 : 0
58 Zoll Theo (1.5) 1482 - Schulz Gerhard (1.5) 1749 ½:½
59 Gottschalk Jürgen (1.5) 1328 - Burckhardt Karl (1.5) 1706 0 : 1
60 Bachmann Friedrich (1.5) 1334 - Smits Oswald (1.5) 1696 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
61 Dietzsch Dietmar (1) 1909 - van Houten Henk (1) 1543 ½:½
62 Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1) 1533 - Haufe Reinhard (1) 1798 0 : 1
63 Fleischer Matthias (1) 1806 - Tomas Johann (1) 1538 1 : 0
64 Buck Klaus-Michael (1) 1621 - Mertens Gottfried (1) 1765 0 : 1
65 Schwetje Siegfried (1) 1758 - Strozewski Günter (1) 1534 1 : 0
66 Dziomba Armin (1) 1589 - Abel Hans-Peter (1) 1753 0 : 1
67 Görtz Hans (1) 1736 - Knaak Hans (1) 1479 1 : 0
68 Mayeres Hans-Christian (1) 1706 - Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (1) 1508 ½:½
69 Fuhlrott Heinz (1) 1516 - Fleischer Martin (1) 1668 1 : 0
70 Micheel Peter (1) 1751 - Budeck Alfred (1) 1523 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
71 Leisen Peter (1) 1702 - Bill Eugen (1) 1514 ½:½
72 Schmidt Hans-Jürgen (1) 1703 - Brueckner Ewald (1) 1558 ½:½
73 Fuchs Manfred (1) 1481 - Fritsch Jürgen (1) 1693 ½:½
74 Klüver Horst (1) 1724 - Rother Wilfried (1) 1501 ½:½
75 Montsma Foppe Jan (1) 1659 - Samarian Cornel (1) 1481 1 : 0
76 Wauer Klaus (1) 1404 - Viererbe Hartmut (1) 1666 ½:½
77 Husser Oskar (1) 1672 - Ludwig Richard (1) 1404 1 : 0
78 Maczollek Helmut (1) 1373 - Flockerzi Armin (1) 1581 0 : 1
79 Winkler Werner (1) 1295 - Barlo Werner (1) 1636 0 : 1
80 Wiebke Elfriede (1) 955 - Lubner Wolfgang (1) 1644 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Walther Renate (1) 837 - Brandt Fred (1) 1616 0 : 1
82 Hoffmann Erich (1) 1606 - Blosze Winfried (1) 1648 0 : 1
83 Wernitz Armin (1) 1593 - Mittelstaedt Ewald (1) 1380 0 : 1
84 Lüders Günter (1) 1600 - Kuhnert Werner (1) 1184 1 : 0
85 Schiller Hans (1) 1572 - Semisch Helga (1) 1176 ½:½
86 Köhler Marianne (0.5) 1387 - Becker Günter (0.5) 1612 0 : 1
87 Otto Klaus (0.5) 1600 - Komeinda Josef (0.5) 1422 1 : 0
88 Krüger Bernhard (0.5) 1509 - Kage August (0.5) 1346 1 : 0
89 Prause Dieter (0.5) 1528 - Freerksen Uwe (0.5) 1232 ½:½
90 Schlemminger Degenhard (0.5) 1458 - Rollwitz Inge (0.5) 1210 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Knobling Rolf (0.5) 1165 - Garms Ilse (0.5) 1508 0 : 1
92 Marinoni Rainer (0.5) 1105 - Hespers Rolf (0.5) 1506 0 : 1
93 Richter Stefan (0) 1505 - Buss Richard (0) 1359 1 : 0
94 Pastowski Werner (0) 1476 - Schwenke Norbert (0) 1394 0 : 1
95 Schumacher Ursula (0) 1474 - Klose Hans-Peter (0) 1358 ½:½
96 Daebel Hasso (0) 1494 - Girod Gudrun (0) 1339 1 : 0
97 Köllmer Dietrich (0) 1324 - Kluge Hans C. (0) 1464 0 : 1
98 Geibel Henning (0) 1143 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (0) 1401 0 : 1
99 Anhalt Joseph (0) 985 - + : -
100 Klemt Herbert (1) 1609 - Hartlaub Marianne (1) 1393 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
101 Papapostolou Christos (3) 1910 - Kierzek Matthias (3) 2139 0 : 1
102 Stanke Achim (2) 2025 - Hellwege Werner (2) 1819 1 : 0
103 Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (0.5) 1693 - Grüneschild Hildegard (1) 1100 1 : 0