3. Runde am 11.05.2015 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Baum Bernd (2) 2226 - Selig Rainer (2) 1977 ½:½
2 Skorna Ullrich (2) 1968 - FM Bartsch Berthold (2) 2222 0 : 1
3 Van den Berg Ad (2) 2200 - Falk Thomas (2) 1964 ½:½
4 Thieme Hans (2) 1993 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (2) 2191 0 : 1
5 Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2) 1951 - Ghijsen Pim (2) 2164 ½:½
6 Villing Dieter (2) 1998 - Hassenrück Helmut (2) 2130 0 : 1
7 Kierzek Matthias (2) 2139 - Reinhold Klaus (2) 1947 1 : 0
8 Jacob Helmut (2) 1989 - FM Schulz Michael (2) 2133 ½:½
9 FM Schumacher Gottfried (2) 2124 - Kopp Peter (2) 1925 ½:½
10 Niebling Ferdinand (2) 1894 - IM Liebert Heinz (2) 2099 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Weidlich Günter (2) 2079 - Haase Wolfgang (2) 1902 1 : 0
12 Szenetra Werner (2) 2113 - Grabitz Georg (2) 1913 ½:½
13 Lenk Wolfgang (2) 2060 - Kotlar Alfred (2) 1884 1 : 0
14 Smeets Pierre (2) 2034 - Bachmann Rolf (2) 1904 1 : 0
15 Franck Rudolf (2) 2021 - Just Joachim (2) 1867 ½:½
16 Lutz Albert (1.5) 2079 - Wüstehube Harry (2) 1765 1 : 0
17 FM Haubt Georg (1.5) 2134 - Türtmann Dieter (1.5) 1861 0 : 1
18 Oud Niek (1.5) 1914 - FM Rüberg Jobst (1.5) 2090 ½:½
19 Krebs Dietmar (1.5) 1919 - Van Geffen Ben (1.5) 2074 ½:½
20 Strenzke Günter (1.5) 1897 - Knaak Joachim (1.5) 2036 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Schrickx Frank (1.5) 1880 - Holscher Peter (1.5) 2057 0 : 1
22 Schumacher Helmut (1.5) 2023 - Busic Nedjeljko (1.5) 1856 ½:½
23 Kühn Peter (1.5) 1835 - CM Pape Manfred (1.5) 2005 0 : 1
24 Biller Helmut (1.5) 2027 - Kleist Werner (1.5) 1815 1 : 0
25 Schneider Miloca (1.5) 1829 - Gabriel Josef (1.5) 2067 ½:½
26 Rollwitz Jürgen (1.5) 1807 - Emami Madjid (1.5) 1956 ½:½
27 Thieme Wolfgang (1.5) 1767 - Hottes Dieter (1.5) 1988 ½:½
28 Van Vorselen Theo (1.5) 1784 - Kahn Peter (1.5) 1962 0 : 1
29 Kripp Wolfgang (1.5) 1991 - Merettig Georg (1.5) 1716 1 : 0
30 Jürgens Peter (1.5) 1785 - Romanow Werner (1.5) 1916 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Perk Egbert (1.5) 1753 - Hunold Rolf (1.5) 1954 1 : 0
32 Walther Gerd (1.5) 1750 - Limberg Siegfried (1.5) 1885 ½:½
33 Zwanepol Johan (1.5) 1920 - Zoll Theo (1.5) 1482 1 : 0
34 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (1) 2209 - Scholze Roland (1.5) 1629 1 : 0
35 Boeven Manfred (1) 1992 - Görtz Hans (1) 1736 1 : 0
36 Schulz Gerhard (1) 1749 - Andersen Knut (1) 1980 ½:½
37 Fleischer Martin (1) 1668 - Weyrauch Erich (1) 1975 0 : 1
38 WFM Kierzek Mira (1) 1943 - Schmidt Hans-Jürgen (1) 1703 1 : 0
39 Walther Reinhard (1) 1940 - Klüver Horst (1) 1724 1 : 0
40 Peleikis Horst (1) 1872 - Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1675 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Bendisch Jürgen (1) 1689 - Dietzsch Dietmar (1) 1909 1 : 0
42 Fritsch Jürgen (1) 1693 - Mann Klaus-Dieter (1) 1883 0 : 1
43 Rychlik Kurt (1) 1873 - Montsma Foppe Jan (1) 1659 1 : 0
44 Liphardt Bodo (1) 1892 - Husser Oskar (1) 1672 1 : 0
45 Flockerzi Armin (1) 1581 - Duijker Bert (1) 1881 0 : 1
46 Barlo Werner (1) 1636 - Lomer Edmund (1) 1871 0 : 1
47 Byhan Gert (1) 1831 - Scholz Herbert (1) 1621 ½:½
48 Blosze Winfried (1) 1648 - Schwertel Johann (1) 1853 0 : 1
49 Kluger Hans-Peter (1) 1854 - Jacob Barbara (1) 1566 ½:½
50 Hellwege Werner (1) 1819 - Lüders Günter (1) 1600 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
51 Dombrowe Eckehard (1) 1592 - Schnaitmann Herbert (1) 1858 ½:½
52 Jung Michael (1) 1653 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1) 1780 ½:½
53 Scholtyssek Werner (1) 1592 - Reimann Günther (1) 1803 ½:½
54 Haufe Reinhard (1) 1798 - Kienel Norbert (1) 1568 0 : 1
55 Kalkmann Hans (1) 1795 - Schiller Hans (1) 1572 1 : 0
56 Tomas Johann (1) 1538 - Neumeyer Hannelore (1) 1849 0 : 1
57 Narr Irmgard (1) 1538 - Fleischer Matthias (1) 1806 1 : 0
58 Strozewski Günter (1) 1534 - Gebuhr Günter (1) 1785 0 : 1
59 Mertens Gottfried (1) 1765 - Völler Lothar (1) 1613 0 : 1
60 Ludwig Richard (1) 1404 - Rehder Frank (1) 1770 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
61 Strohbusch Frank (1) 1773 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1) 1533 1 : 0
62 Rieck Helmut (1) 1746 - Dziomba Armin (1) 1589 1 : 0
63 Walther Renate (1) 837 - Bars Joachim (1) 1741 0 : 1
64 Wolf Reinhard (1) 1740 - Gottschalk Jürgen (1) 1328 ½:½
65 Meinke Dietlind (1) 1736 - Winkler Werner (1) 1295 1 : 0
66 Hoffmann Erich (1) 1606 - Causevic Ismet (1) 1743 0 : 1
67 Stratmann Alois (1) 1320 - Schwetje Siegfried (0.5) 1758 ½:½
68 Garms Ilse (0.5) 1508 - Huhn Ulrich (0.5) 1731 0 : 1
69 Bill Eugen (0.5) 1514 - Micheel Peter (0.5) 1751 ½:½
70 Brueckner Ewald (0.5) 1558 - Leisen Peter (0.5) 1702 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
71 Burckhardt Karl (0.5) 1706 - Krüger Bernhard (0.5) 1509 1 : 0
72 Smits Oswald (0.5) 1696 - Prause Dieter (0.5) 1528 1 : 0
73 Mewes Hans-Dieter (0.5) 1661 - Schlemminger Degenhard (0.5) 1458 1 : 0
74 Viererbe Hartmut (0.5) 1666 - Fuchs Manfred (0.5) 1481 ½:½
75 Komeinda Josef (0.5) 1422 - Kreie Günter (0.5) 1632 0 : 1
76 Lubner Wolfgang (0.5) 1644 - Wauer Klaus (0.5) 1404 ½:½
77 Schwab Wolfgang (0.5) 1628 - Köhler Marianne (0.5) 1387 1 : 0
78 Kage August (0.5) 1346 - Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (0.5) 1614 0 : 1
79 Brandt Fred (0.5) 1616 - Maczollek Helmut (0.5) 1373 ½:½
80 Mittelstaedt Ewald (0.5) 1380 - Klemt Herbert (0.5) 1609 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Becker Günter (0.5) 1612 - Bachmann Friedrich (0.5) 1334 0 : 1
82 Bartl Birgit (0.5) 1186 - Otto Klaus (0.5) 1600 1 : 0
83 Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (0.5) 1583 - Knobling Rolf (0.5) 1165 1 : 0
84 Roggenbach Ottomar (0.5) 1555 - Marinoni Rainer (0.5) 1105 1 : 0
85 Freerksen Uwe (0.5) 1232 - Mayeres Hans-Christian (0) 1706 0 : 1
86 Kluge Hans C. (0) 1464 - Wernitz Armin (0) 1593 0 : 1
87 van Houten Henk (0) 1543 - Buss Richard (0) 1359 1 : 0
88 Knaak Hans (0) 1479 - Klose Hans-Peter (0) 1358 1 : 0
89 Wilfert Eva-Maria (0) 1401 - Buck Klaus-Michael (0) 1621 0 : 1
90 Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (0) 1508 - Girod Gudrun (0) 1339 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Schwenke Norbert (0) 1394 - Fuhlrott Heinz (0) 1516 0 : 1
92 Budeck Alfred (0) 1523 - Köllmer Dietrich (0) 1324 1 : 0
93 Hespers Rolf (0) 1506 - Rollwitz Inge (0) 1210 ½:½
94 Samarian Cornel (0) 1481 - Geibel Henning (0) 1143 1 : 0
95 Semisch Helga (0) 1176 - Pastowski Werner (0) 1476 1 : 0
96 Rother Wilfried (0) 1501 - Anhalt Joseph (0) 985 1 : 0
97 Kuhnert Werner (0) 1184 - Schumacher Ursula (0) 1474 1 : 0
98 Grüneschild Hildegard (0) 1100 - Daebel Hasso (0) 1494 1 : 0
99 Wiebke Elfriede (0) 955 - + : -
100 Hartlaub Marianne (0) 1393 - Richter Stefan (0) 1505 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
101 Papapostolou Christos (2) 1910 - FM Zunker Reinhard (2) 2028 1 : 0
102 Abel Hans-Peter (1) 1753 - Stanke Achim (1) 2025 0 : 1
103 Lübbecke Gerd (0.5) 1520 - Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (0.5) 1693 1 : 0