2. Runde am 10.05.2015 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Dietzsch Dietmar (1) 1909 - FM Baum Bernd (1) 2226 0 : 1
2 FM Bartsch Berthold (1) 2222 - Peleikis Horst (1) 1872 1 : 0
3 Mann Klaus-Dieter (1) 1883 - Van den Berg Ad (1) 2200 0 : 1
4 FM Ljubarskij Juri (1) 2191 - Rychlik Kurt (1) 1873 1 : 0
5 Just Joachim (1) 1867 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (1) 2209 1 : 0
6 Ghijsen Pim (1) 2164 - Liphardt Bodo (1) 1892 1 : 0
7 Hassenrück Helmut (1) 2130 - Byhan Gert (1) 1831 1 : 0
8 Duijker Bert (1) 1881 - Kierzek Matthias (1) 2139 0 : 1
9 FM Schulz Michael (1) 2133 - Kluger Hans-Peter (1) 1854 1 : 0
10 Lomer Edmund (1) 1871 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (1) 2124 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 IM Liebert Heinz (1) 2099 - Hellwege Werner (1) 1819 1 : 0
12 Schwertel Johann (1) 1853 - Weidlich Günter (1) 2079 0 : 1
13 Van Geffen Ben (1) 2074 - Kühn Peter (1) 1835 ½:½
14 Schnaitmann Herbert (1) 1858 - Szenetra Werner (1) 2113 0 : 1
15 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1) 1780 - Lenk Wolfgang (1) 2060 0 : 1
16 Holscher Peter (1) 2057 - Schneider Miloca (1) 1829 ½:½
17 Reimann Günther (1) 1803 - Smeets Pierre (1) 2034 0 : 1
18 Rollwitz Jürgen (1) 1807 - Schumacher Helmut (1) 2023 ½:½
19 FM Zunker Reinhard (1) 2028 - Haufe Reinhard (1) 1798 1 : 0
20 Neumeyer Hannelore (1) 1849 - Franck Rudolf (1) 2021 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Selig Rainer (1) 1977 - Kalkmann Hans (1) 1795 1 : 0
22 Fleischer Matthias (1) 1806 - Skorna Ullrich (1) 1968 0 : 1
23 Gebuhr Günter (1) 1785 - Thieme Hans (1) 1993 0 : 1
24 Hottes Dieter (1) 1988 - Van Vorselen Theo (1) 1784 ½:½
25 Rehder Frank (1) 1770 - Gierse Heinz-Dieter (1) 1951 0 : 1
26 Kahn Peter (1) 1962 - Thieme Wolfgang (1) 1767 ½:½
27 Wüstehube Harry (1) 1765 - WFM Kierzek Mira (1) 1943 1 : 0
28 Falk Thomas (1) 1964 - Mertens Gottfried (1) 1765 1 : 0
29 Perk Egbert (1) 1753 - Kripp Wolfgang (1) 1991 ½:½
30 Bars Joachim (1) 1741 - Villing Dieter (1) 1998 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Jacob Helmut (1) 1989 - Strohbusch Frank (1) 1773 1 : 0
32 Kopp Peter (1) 1925 - Rieck Helmut (1) 1746 1 : 0
33 Niebling Ferdinand (1) 1894 - Wolf Reinhard (1) 1740 1 : 0
34 Haase Wolfgang (1) 1902 - Meinke Dietlind (1) 1736 1 : 0
35 Scholze Roland (1) 1629 - Oud Niek (1) 1914 ½:½
36 Grabitz Georg (1) 1913 - Blosze Winfried (1) 1648 1 : 0
37 Zoll Theo (1) 1482 - Krebs Dietmar (1) 1919 ½:½
38 Kotlar Alfred (1) 1884 - Ludwig Richard (1) 1404 1 : 0
39 Bachmann Rolf (1) 1904 - Hoffmann Erich (1) 1606 1 : 0
40 Völler Lothar (1) 1613 - FM Haubt Georg (0.5) 2134 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Kreie Günter (0.5) 1632 - Lutz Albert (0.5) 2079 0 : 1
42 FM Rüberg Jobst (0.5) 2090 - Smits Oswald (0.5) 1696 1 : 0
43 Knaak Joachim (0.5) 2036 - Burckhardt Karl (0.5) 1706 1 : 0
44 CM Pape Manfred (0.5) 2005 - Viererbe Hartmut (0.5) 1666 1 : 0
45 Leisen Peter (0.5) 1702 - Biller Helmut (0.5) 2027 0 : 1
46 Gabriel Josef (0.5) 2067 - Brandt Fred (0.5) 1616 1 : 0
47 Emami Madjid (0.5) 1956 - Schwab Wolfgang (0.5) 1628 1 : 0
48 Romanow Werner (0.5) 1916 - Becker Günter (0.5) 1612 1 : 0
49 Hunold Rolf (0.5) 1954 - Papenkordt Karl-Hermann (0.5) 1583 1 : 0
50 Limberg Siegfried (0.5) 1885 - Roggenbach Ottomar (0.5) 1555 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
51 Schlemminger Degenhard (0.5) 1458 - Zwanepol Johan (0.5) 1920 0 : 1
52 Krüger Bernhard (0.5) 1509 - Strenzke Günter (0.5) 1897 0 : 1
53 Türtmann Dieter (0.5) 1861 - Komeinda Josef (0.5) 1422 1 : 0
54 Bachmann Friedrich (0.5) 1334 - Schrickx Frank (0.5) 1880 0 : 1
55 Busic Nedjeljko (0.5) 1856 - Bill Eugen (0.5) 1514 1 : 0
56 Kleist Werner (0.5) 1815 - Bartl Birgit (0.5) 1186 1 : 0
57 Fuchs Manfred (0.5) 1481 - Jürgens Peter (0.5) 1785 0 : 1
58 Knobling Rolf (0.5) 1165 - Walther Gerd (0.5) 1750 0 : 1
59 Merettig Georg (0.5) 1716 - Köhler Marianne (0.5) 1387 1 : 0
60 Marinoni Rainer (0.5) 1105 - Boeven Manfred (0) 1992 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
61 Andersen Knut (0) 1980 - Knaak Hans (0) 1479 1 : 0
62 Buck Klaus-Michael (0) 1621 - Walther Reinhard (0) 1940 0 : 1
63 Causevic Ismet (0) 1743 - Kramell Ralph Friedrich Kurt (0) 1508 1 : 0
64 Prause Dieter (0) 1528 - Schwetje Siegfried (0) 1758 ½:½
65 Huhn Ulrich (0) 1731 - Lübbecke Gerd (0) 1520 ½:½
66 Fuhlrott Heinz (0) 1516 - Abel Hans-Peter (0) 1753 0 : 1
67 Görtz Hans (0) 1736 - Budeck Alfred (0) 1523 1 : 0
68 Dziomba Armin (0) 1589 - Mayeres Hans-Christian (0) 1706 1 : 0
69 Richter Stefan (0) 1505 - Schulz Gerhard (0) 1749 0 : 1
70 Pastowski Werner (0) 1476 - Fleischer Martin (0) 1668 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
71 Micheel Peter (0) 1751 - Brueckner Ewald (0) 1558 ½:½
72 Schumacher Ursula (0) 1474 - Bendisch Jürgen (0) 1689 0 : 1
73 Schmidt Hans-Jürgen (0) 1703 - Hespers Rolf (0) 1506 1 : 0
74 Daebel Hasso (0) 1494 - Fritsch Jürgen (0) 1693 0 : 1
75 Klüver Horst (0) 1724 - Samarian Cornel (0) 1481 1 : 0
76 Kolkwitz Klaus (0) 1675 - Rother Wilfried (0) 1501 1 : 0
77 Wauer Klaus (0) 1404 - Mewes Hans-Dieter (0) 1661 ½:½
78 Montsma Foppe Jan (0) 1659 - Kluge Hans C. (0) 1464 1 : 0
79 Husser Oskar (0) 1672 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (0) 1401 1 : 0
80 Buss Richard (0) 1359 - Flockerzi Armin (0) 1581 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Scholz Herbert (0) 1621 - Schwenke Norbert (0) 1394 1 : 0
82 Maczollek Helmut (0) 1373 - Lubner Wolfgang (0) 1644 ½:½
83 Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (0) 1614 - Mittelstaedt Ewald (0) 1380 ½:½
84 Klemt Herbert (0) 1609 - Kage August (0) 1346 ½:½
85 Klose Hans-Peter (0) 1358 - Dombrowe Eckehard (0) 1592 0 : 1
86 Wernitz Armin (0) 1593 - Stratmann Alois (0) 1320 0 : 1
87 Girod Gudrun (0) 1339 - Jung Michael (0) 1653 0 : 1
88 Otto Klaus (0) 1600 - Freerksen Uwe (0) 1232 ½:½
89 Köllmer Dietrich (0) 1324 - Scholtyssek Werner (0) 1592 0 : 1
90 Lüders Günter (0) 1600 - Semisch Helga (0) 1176 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
91 Kienel Norbert (0) 1568 - Kuhnert Werner (0) 1184 1 : 0
92 Schiller Hans (0) 1572 - Grüneschild Hildegard (0) 1100 1 : 0
93 Winkler Werner (0) 1295 - van Houten Henk (0) 1543 1 : 0
94 Rollwitz Inge (0) 1210 - Tomas Johann (0) 1538 0 : 1
95 Geibel Henning (0) 1143 - Narr Irmgard (0) 1538 0 : 1
96 Anhalt Joseph (0) 985 - Strozewski Günter (0) 1534 0 : 1
97 Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (0) 1533 - Wiebke Elfriede (0) 955 1 : 0
98 Walther Renate (0) 837 - + : -
99 Aßmann Siegfried (1) 1736 - Reinhold Klaus (1) 1947 - : +
100 Jacob Barbara (0) 1566 - Hartlaub Marianne (0) 1393 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
101 Gottschalk Jürgen (1) 1328 - Papapostolou Christos (1) 1910 0 : 1
102 Stanke Achim (0.5) 2025 - Barlo Werner (0.5) 1636 ½:½
103 Storkebaum Karl-Heinrich (0) 1693 - Garms Ilse (0) 1508 ½:½