9. Runde am 07.02.2015 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Albrecht Rainer (6.5)
1996
-
Vandre Wolfgang (6.5)
1983
½:½
2
FM
Reichenbach Werner (6.5)
2159
-
Shapiro Yosip (6)
1954
0 : 1
3
Witte Manfred (6.5)
2034
-
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (6)
2103
½:½
4
Türtmann Dieter (6)
1871
-
Krug Peter (6)
2009
½:½
5
Paul Reinhart (6)
1927
-
Ahlberg Günter (6)
1844
0 : 1
6
Zaeske Winfried (6)
1902
-
Matitschka Heinz (6)
1843
½:½
7
Wolf Manfred (5.5)
1884
-
Allgaier Erik (5.5)
2033
1 : 0
8
Baranowsky Peter (5.5)
1876
-
Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (5.5)
1991
0 : 1
9
Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (5.5)
1865
-
Hahlbohm Matthias (5.5)
1955
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Kollberg Lothar (5.5)
1947
-
Fiedler Wolfgang (5.5)
1808
1 : 0
11
Roth Joachim (5)
1942
-
Albinus Dr. Günter (5.5)
1818
0 : 1
12
Hartmann Hans (5)
1776
-
FM
Federau Jürgen (5)
2052
0 : 1
13
Haufe Reinhard (5)
1773
-
Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (5)
1841
½:½
14
Bauder Herbert (5)
1839
-
Schmidt Dietrich (5)
1771
1 : 0
15
Kothe Manfred (5)
1836
-
Mayer Dr. Herbert (5)
1720
½:½
16
Herrmann Eberhard (5)
1713
-
Hoppensack Manfred (5)
1825
0 : 1
17
Körlin Hans-Jürgen (5)
1693
-
Junge Wolfgang (5)
1820
0 : 1
18
Bonke Hans-Jürgen (5)
1803
-
Müller Erhard (5)
1658
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Bartonek Dr. Rolf (5)
1490
-
Johnsen Oystein (4.5)
2044
½:½
20
Hiller Bernd (4.5)
1781
-
Dombrowsky Michael (4.5)
1963
1 : 0
21
Keusch Horst (4.5)
1858
-
Schröder Otto (4.5)
1719
1 : 0
22
Hohn August (4.5)
1842
-
Mellenthin Horst (4.5)
1719
½:½
23
Trostel Uwe (4.5)
1676
-
Petkov Peter (4.5)
1838
½:½
24
Krusemark Gerhard (4.5)
1636
-
Gehre Stefan (4.5)
1832
0 : 1
25
Francke Jörg (4.5)
1826
-
Sehm Andreas (4.5)
1515
1 : 0
26
Yankulin Vladislav (4.5)
1815
-
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (4.5)
1646
0 : 1
27
Kujawa Werner (4.5)
1557
-
Strehlow Horst (4)
2004
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Prix Siegfried (4)
1652
-
Lohse Steffen (4)
1906
½:½
29
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (4)
1601
-
Oppermann Peter (4)
1812
0 : 1
30
Kliem Dr. Helmut (4)
1652
-
Rehder Frank (4)
1755
1 : 0
31
Körner Helmut (4)
1711
-
Ebert Lothar (4)
1614
1 : 0
32
Müller Johannes (4)
1690
-
Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (4)
1599
½:½
33
Kasper Peter (4)
1549
-
Kleinert Michael (4)
1688
0 : 1
34
Kolkwitz Klaus (4)
1681
-
Gärtner Michael (4)
1301
1 : 0
35
Kornath Heinrich (4)
1673
-
Nietsch Horst (4)
1590
½:½
36
Hülle Gunter (4)
1538
-
Smits Oswald (4)
1664
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Köckeritz Dieter (4)
1413
-
Krüger Detlef (4)
1654
0 : 1
38
Windmüller Werner (3.5)
1580
-
Fiedler Ronald (4)
1528
½:½
39
Willin Bernhard (3.5)
1752
-
Bauer Stefan (3.5)
1500
1 : 0
40
Olschewsky Roman (3.5)
1504
-
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (3.5)
1750
½:½
41
Engelhardt Erhard (3.5)
1650
-
Pfüller Volker (3.5)
1510
0 : 1
42
Schröder Wolfgang (3.5)
1467
-
Metzger Eberhard (3.5)
1621
½:½
43
Kranch Klaus (3.5)
1599
-
Schulz Manfred (3.5)
1369
1 : 0
44
Hackenberg Ronald (3.5)
1327
-
Sattler Günther (3.5)
1594
½:½
45
Radloff Rainer (3.5)
1449
-
Casny Guenter (3.5)
1580
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Röckendorf Uwe (3.5)
1441
-
Hirr Rudi (3.5)
1578
½:½
47
Andrasch Peter (3.5)
1578
-
Kuntosch Peter (3.5)
1200
0 : 1
48
Schrodt Horst (3.5)
1567
-
Roloff Karsten (3.5)
1483
1 : 0
49
Thur Herbert (3.5)
1217
-
Klevenow Hellmut (3.5)
1557
0 : 1
50
Triegel Rudi (3.5)
1531
-
Scholz Werner (3.5)
1452
1 : 0
51
Cichon Jörg (3)
1636
-
Klevenow Ursula (3)
1447
½:½
52
Sube Günter (3)
1616
-
Gmerek Henning (3)
1316
1 : 0
53
Timm Christian (3)
1456
-
Krawatzki Armin (3)
1556
1 : 0
54
Bolle Dietrich (3)
1381
-
Garms Ilse (3)
1491
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Gnaß Erhard (3)
1377
-
Fey Jens (3)
1472
- : +
56
Langer Guenter (3)
1661
-
Junghänel Dieter (3)
1467
1 : 0
57
Langner Hans-Rainer (2.5)
1437
-
Tham Franz (3)
1380
0 : 1
58
Weber Viktor (2.5)
1372
-
Ollek Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1573
0 : 1
59
Kammler Hans-Joachim (2.5)
1483
-
Mackowiak Manfred (2.5)
1392
0 : 1
60
Schlicht Werner (2.5)
1355
-
Steppan Siegfried (2.5)
1439
½:½
61
Daebel Dr. Hasso (2.5)
1436
-
Möller Dirk (2.5)
1380
1 : 0
62
Türk Bernhard (2.5)
1405
-
Kober Werner (2.5)
1184
1 : 0
63
David Heinz-Dieter (2.5)
1277
-
Fritz Jürgen (2)
1375
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Rabe Karl-Heinz (2)
1100
-
Paris Gerhard (2)
1337
0 : 1
65
Jiranek Benno (2)
1305
-
Walther Lothar (2)
1169
0 : 1
66
Lübbers Dr. Doris (2)
1298
-
Scheumann Joachim (1.5)
1356
½:½