9. Runde am 07.02.2015 um 10 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Albrecht Rainer (6.5) 1996 - Vandre Wolfgang (6.5) 1983 ½:½
2 FM Reichenbach Werner (6.5) 2159 - Shapiro Yosip (6) 1954 0 : 1
3 Witte Manfred (6.5) 2034 - FM Simon Ralf-Axel (6) 2103 ½:½
4 Türtmann Dieter (6) 1871 - Krug Peter (6) 2009 ½:½
5 Paul Reinhart (6) 1927 - Ahlberg Günter (6) 1844 0 : 1
6 Zaeske Winfried (6) 1902 - Matitschka Heinz (6) 1843 ½:½
7 Wolf Manfred (5.5) 1884 - Allgaier Erik (5.5) 2033 1 : 0
8 Baranowsky Peter (5.5) 1876 - Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (5.5) 1991 0 : 1
9 Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (5.5) 1865 - Hahlbohm Matthias (5.5) 1955 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Kollberg Lothar (5.5) 1947 - Fiedler Wolfgang (5.5) 1808 1 : 0
11 Roth Joachim (5) 1942 - Albinus Dr. Günter (5.5) 1818 0 : 1
12 Hartmann Hans (5) 1776 - FM Federau Jürgen (5) 2052 0 : 1
13 Haufe Reinhard (5) 1773 - Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (5) 1841 ½:½
14 Bauder Herbert (5) 1839 - Schmidt Dietrich (5) 1771 1 : 0
15 Kothe Manfred (5) 1836 - Mayer Dr. Herbert (5) 1720 ½:½
16 Herrmann Eberhard (5) 1713 - Hoppensack Manfred (5) 1825 0 : 1
17 Körlin Hans-Jürgen (5) 1693 - Junge Wolfgang (5) 1820 0 : 1
18 Bonke Hans-Jürgen (5) 1803 - Müller Erhard (5) 1658 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Bartonek Dr. Rolf (5) 1490 - Johnsen Oystein (4.5) 2044 ½:½
20 Hiller Bernd (4.5) 1781 - Dombrowsky Michael (4.5) 1963 1 : 0
21 Keusch Horst (4.5) 1858 - Schröder Otto (4.5) 1719 1 : 0
22 Hohn August (4.5) 1842 - Mellenthin Horst (4.5) 1719 ½:½
23 Trostel Uwe (4.5) 1676 - Petkov Peter (4.5) 1838 ½:½
24 Krusemark Gerhard (4.5) 1636 - Gehre Stefan (4.5) 1832 0 : 1
25 Francke Jörg (4.5) 1826 - Sehm Andreas (4.5) 1515 1 : 0
26 Yankulin Vladislav (4.5) 1815 - Kohlmeyer Dagobert (4.5) 1646 0 : 1
27 Kujawa Werner (4.5) 1557 - Strehlow Horst (4) 2004 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Prix Siegfried (4) 1652 - Lohse Steffen (4) 1906 ½:½
29 Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (4) 1601 - Oppermann Peter (4) 1812 0 : 1
30 Kliem Dr. Helmut (4) 1652 - Rehder Frank (4) 1755 1 : 0
31 Körner Helmut (4) 1711 - Ebert Lothar (4) 1614 1 : 0
32 Müller Johannes (4) 1690 - Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (4) 1599 ½:½
33 Kasper Peter (4) 1549 - Kleinert Michael (4) 1688 0 : 1
34 Kolkwitz Klaus (4) 1681 - Gärtner Michael (4) 1301 1 : 0
35 Kornath Heinrich (4) 1673 - Nietsch Horst (4) 1590 ½:½
36 Hülle Gunter (4) 1538 - Smits Oswald (4) 1664 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Köckeritz Dieter (4) 1413 - Krüger Detlef (4) 1654 0 : 1
38 Windmüller Werner (3.5) 1580 - Fiedler Ronald (4) 1528 ½:½
39 Willin Bernhard (3.5) 1752 - Bauer Stefan (3.5) 1500 1 : 0
40 Olschewsky Roman (3.5) 1504 - Gruner Klaus-Dieter (3.5) 1750 ½:½
41 Engelhardt Erhard (3.5) 1650 - Pfüller Volker (3.5) 1510 0 : 1
42 Schröder Wolfgang (3.5) 1467 - Metzger Eberhard (3.5) 1621 ½:½
43 Kranch Klaus (3.5) 1599 - Schulz Manfred (3.5) 1369 1 : 0
44 Hackenberg Ronald (3.5) 1327 - Sattler Günther (3.5) 1594 ½:½
45 Radloff Rainer (3.5) 1449 - Casny Guenter (3.5) 1580 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Röckendorf Uwe (3.5) 1441 - Hirr Rudi (3.5) 1578 ½:½
47 Andrasch Peter (3.5) 1578 - Kuntosch Peter (3.5) 1200 0 : 1
48 Schrodt Horst (3.5) 1567 - Roloff Karsten (3.5) 1483 1 : 0
49 Thur Herbert (3.5) 1217 - Klevenow Hellmut (3.5) 1557 0 : 1
50 Triegel Rudi (3.5) 1531 - Scholz Werner (3.5) 1452 1 : 0
51 Cichon Jörg (3) 1636 - Klevenow Ursula (3) 1447 ½:½
52 Sube Günter (3) 1616 - Gmerek Henning (3) 1316 1 : 0
53 Timm Christian (3) 1456 - Krawatzki Armin (3) 1556 1 : 0
54 Bolle Dietrich (3) 1381 - Garms Ilse (3) 1491 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Gnaß Erhard (3) 1377 - Fey Jens (3) 1472 - : +
56 Langer Guenter (3) 1661 - Junghänel Dieter (3) 1467 1 : 0
57 Langner Hans-Rainer (2.5) 1437 - Tham Franz (3) 1380 0 : 1
58 Weber Viktor (2.5) 1372 - Ollek Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1573 0 : 1
59 Kammler Hans-Joachim (2.5) 1483 - Mackowiak Manfred (2.5) 1392 0 : 1
60 Schlicht Werner (2.5) 1355 - Steppan Siegfried (2.5) 1439 ½:½
61 Daebel Dr. Hasso (2.5) 1436 - Möller Dirk (2.5) 1380 1 : 0
62 Türk Bernhard (2.5) 1405 - Kober Werner (2.5) 1184 1 : 0
63 David Heinz-Dieter (2.5) 1277 - Fritz Jürgen (2) 1375 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Rabe Karl-Heinz (2) 1100 - Paris Gerhard (2) 1337 0 : 1
65 Jiranek Benno (2) 1305 - Walther Lothar (2) 1169 0 : 1
66 Lübbers Dr. Doris (2) 1298 - Scheumann Joachim (1.5) 1356 ½:½
67 Toth Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1362 - + : -