8. Runde am 06.02.2015 um 13 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Vandre Wolfgang (6)
1983
-
Witte Manfred (6)
2034
½:½
2
Krug Peter (5.5)
2009
-
FM
Reichenbach Werner (6)
2159
½:½
3
Wolf Manfred (5.5)
1884
-
Albrecht Rainer (5.5)
1996
0 : 1
4
Shapiro Yosip (5.5)
1954
-
Paul Reinhart (5.5)
1927
½:½
5
Hahlbohm Matthias (5)
1955
-
Zaeske Winfried (5.5)
1902
½:½
6
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (5)
2103
-
Bauder Herbert (5)
1839
1 : 0
7
Ahlberg Günter (5)
1844
-
FM
Federau Jürgen (5)
2052
1 : 0
8
Matitschka Heinz (5)
1843
-
Roth Joachim (5)
1942
1 : 0
9
Junge Wolfgang (5)
1820
-
Türtmann Dieter (5)
1871
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Albinus Dr. Günter (4.5)
1818
-
Johnsen Oystein (4.5)
2044
1 : 0
11
Allgaier Erik (4.5)
2033
-
Keusch Horst (4.5)
1858
1 : 0
12
Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (4.5)
1991
-
Francke Jörg (4.5)
1826
1 : 0
13
Petkov Peter (4.5)
1838
-
Kollberg Lothar (4.5)
1947
0 : 1
14
Baranowsky Peter (4.5)
1876
-
Yankulin Vladislav (4.5)
1815
1 : 0
15
Glatthor Thomas (4.5)
1872
-
Fiedler Wolfgang (4.5)
1808
- : +
16
Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (4.5)
1865
-
Hiller Bernd (4.5)
1781
1 : 0
17
Strehlow Horst (4)
2004
-
Herrmann Eberhard (4)
1713
0 : 1
18
Lohse Steffen (4)
1906
-
Körlin Hans-Jürgen (4)
1693
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (4)
1841
-
Müller Johannes (4)
1690
1 : 0
20
Kleinert Michael (4)
1688
-
Kothe Manfred (4)
1836
0 : 1
21
Gehre Stefan (4)
1832
-
Trostel Uwe (4)
1676
½:½
22
Hoppensack Manfred (4)
1825
-
Kornath Heinrich (4)
1673
1 : 0
23
Oppermann Peter (4)
1812
-
Müller Erhard (4)
1658
0 : 1
24
Krüger Detlef (4)
1654
-
Bonke Hans-Jürgen (4)
1803
0 : 1
25
Prix Siegfried (4)
1652
-
Hartmann Hans (4)
1776
0 : 1
26
Nietsch Horst (4)
1590
-
Haufe Reinhard (4)
1773
0 : 1
27
Schmidt Dietrich (4)
1771
-
Kliem Dr. Helmut (4)
1652
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Rehder Frank (4)
1755
-
Bartonek Dr. Rolf (4)
1490
0 : 1
29
Mayer Dr. Herbert (4)
1720
-
Theilig Dr. Reinhard (4)
1489
1 : 0
30
Dombrowsky Michael (3.5)
1963
-
Andrasch Peter (3.5)
1578
1 : 0
31
Klevenow Hellmut (3.5)
1557
-
Hohn August (3.5)
1842
0 : 1
32
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (3.5)
1750
-
Kujawa Werner (3.5)
1557
0 : 1
33
Schröder Otto (3.5)
1719
-
Triegel Rudi (3.5)
1531
1 : 0
34
Casny Guenter (3.5)
1580
-
Mellenthin Horst (3.5)
1719
0 : 1
35
Fiedler Ronald (3.5)
1528
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5)
1681
½:½
36
Smits Oswald (3.5)
1664
-
Kasper Peter (3.5)
1549
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Sehm Andreas (3.5)
1515
-
Engelhardt Erhard (3.5)
1650
1 : 0
38
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (3.5)
1646
-
Schröder Wolfgang (3.5)
1467
1 : 0
39
Schulz Manfred (3.5)
1369
-
Krusemark Gerhard (3.5)
1636
0 : 1
40
Ebert Lothar (3.5)
1614
-
Köckeritz Dieter (3.5)
1413
½:½
41
Gärtner Michael (3.5)
1301
-
Kranch Klaus (3)
1599
½:½
42
Pfüller Volker (3)
1510
-
Willin Bernhard (3)
1752
½:½
43
Garms Ilse (3)
1491
-
Körner Helmut (3)
1711
0 : 1
44
Junghänel Dieter (3)
1467
-
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (3)
1601
0 : 1
45
Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (3)
1599
-
Timm Christian (3)
1456
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Sattler Günther (3)
1594
-
Röckendorf Uwe (3)
1441
½:½
47
Scholz Werner (3)
1452
-
Windmüller Werner (3)
1580
½:½
48
Hirr Rudi (3)
1578
-
Hackenberg Ronald (3)
1327
½:½
49
Klevenow Ursula (3)
1447
-
Hülle Gunter (3)
1538
0 : 1
50
Krawatzki Armin (2.5)
1556
-
Thur Herbert (3)
1217
½:½
51
Fey Jens (2.5)
1472
-
Cichon Jörg (2.5)
1636
½:½
52
Metzger Eberhard (2.5)
1621
-
Langner Hans-Rainer (2.5)
1437
1 : 0
53
Tham Franz (2.5)
1380
-
Sube Günter (2.5)
1616
½:½
54
Ollek Karl-Heinz (2.5)
1573
-
Radloff Rainer (2.5)
1449
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Steppan Siegfried (2.5)
1439
-
Schrodt Horst (2.5)
1567
0 : 1
56
Möller Dirk (2.5)
1380
-
Olschewsky Roman (2.5)
1504
0 : 1
57
Bauer Stefan (2.5)
1500
-
Türk Bernhard (2.5)
1405
1 : 0
58
Roloff Karsten (2.5)
1483
-
Schlicht Werner (2.5)
1355
1 : 0
59
Kuntosch Peter (2.5)
1200
-
Kammler Hans-Joachim (2.5)
1483
1 : 0
60
Mackowiak Manfred (2)
1392
-
Weber Viktor (2)
1372
½:½
61
Bolle Dietrich (2)
1381
-
Paris Gerhard (2)
1337
+ : -
62
Walther Lothar (2)
1169
-
Gnaß Erhard (2)
1377
0 : 1
63
Fritz Jürgen (2)
1375
-
Langer Guenter (2)
1661
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Gmerek Henning (2)
1316
-
Toth Hans-Jürgen (1.5)
1362
1 : 0
65
Scheumann Joachim (1.5)
1356
-
David Heinz-Dieter (1.5)
1277
0 : 1
66
Lübbers Dr. Doris (1.5)
1298
-
Jiranek Benno (1.5)
1305
½:½
67
Koppatsch Dr. Jürgen (1)
1140
-
Rabe Karl-Heinz (1)
1100
0 : 1