8. Runde am 06.02.2015 um 13 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Vandre Wolfgang (6) 1983 - Witte Manfred (6) 2034 ½:½
2 Krug Peter (5.5) 2009 - FM Reichenbach Werner (6) 2159 ½:½
3 Wolf Manfred (5.5) 1884 - Albrecht Rainer (5.5) 1996 0 : 1
4 Shapiro Yosip (5.5) 1954 - Paul Reinhart (5.5) 1927 ½:½
5 Hahlbohm Matthias (5) 1955 - Zaeske Winfried (5.5) 1902 ½:½
6 FM Simon Ralf-Axel (5) 2103 - Bauder Herbert (5) 1839 1 : 0
7 Ahlberg Günter (5) 1844 - FM Federau Jürgen (5) 2052 1 : 0
8 Matitschka Heinz (5) 1843 - Roth Joachim (5) 1942 1 : 0
9 Junge Wolfgang (5) 1820 - Türtmann Dieter (5) 1871 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Albinus Dr. Günter (4.5) 1818 - Johnsen Oystein (4.5) 2044 1 : 0
11 Allgaier Erik (4.5) 2033 - Keusch Horst (4.5) 1858 1 : 0
12 Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (4.5) 1991 - Francke Jörg (4.5) 1826 1 : 0
13 Petkov Peter (4.5) 1838 - Kollberg Lothar (4.5) 1947 0 : 1
14 Baranowsky Peter (4.5) 1876 - Yankulin Vladislav (4.5) 1815 1 : 0
15 Glatthor Thomas (4.5) 1872 - Fiedler Wolfgang (4.5) 1808 - : +
16 Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (4.5) 1865 - Hiller Bernd (4.5) 1781 1 : 0
17 Strehlow Horst (4) 2004 - Herrmann Eberhard (4) 1713 0 : 1
18 Lohse Steffen (4) 1906 - Körlin Hans-Jürgen (4) 1693 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (4) 1841 - Müller Johannes (4) 1690 1 : 0
20 Kleinert Michael (4) 1688 - Kothe Manfred (4) 1836 0 : 1
21 Gehre Stefan (4) 1832 - Trostel Uwe (4) 1676 ½:½
22 Hoppensack Manfred (4) 1825 - Kornath Heinrich (4) 1673 1 : 0
23 Oppermann Peter (4) 1812 - Müller Erhard (4) 1658 0 : 1
24 Krüger Detlef (4) 1654 - Bonke Hans-Jürgen (4) 1803 0 : 1
25 Prix Siegfried (4) 1652 - Hartmann Hans (4) 1776 0 : 1
26 Nietsch Horst (4) 1590 - Haufe Reinhard (4) 1773 0 : 1
27 Schmidt Dietrich (4) 1771 - Kliem Dr. Helmut (4) 1652 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Rehder Frank (4) 1755 - Bartonek Dr. Rolf (4) 1490 0 : 1
29 Mayer Dr. Herbert (4) 1720 - Theilig Dr. Reinhard (4) 1489 1 : 0
30 Dombrowsky Michael (3.5) 1963 - Andrasch Peter (3.5) 1578 1 : 0
31 Klevenow Hellmut (3.5) 1557 - Hohn August (3.5) 1842 0 : 1
32 Gruner Klaus-Dieter (3.5) 1750 - Kujawa Werner (3.5) 1557 0 : 1
33 Schröder Otto (3.5) 1719 - Triegel Rudi (3.5) 1531 1 : 0
34 Casny Guenter (3.5) 1580 - Mellenthin Horst (3.5) 1719 0 : 1
35 Fiedler Ronald (3.5) 1528 - Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5) 1681 ½:½
36 Smits Oswald (3.5) 1664 - Kasper Peter (3.5) 1549 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Sehm Andreas (3.5) 1515 - Engelhardt Erhard (3.5) 1650 1 : 0
38 Kohlmeyer Dagobert (3.5) 1646 - Schröder Wolfgang (3.5) 1467 1 : 0
39 Schulz Manfred (3.5) 1369 - Krusemark Gerhard (3.5) 1636 0 : 1
40 Ebert Lothar (3.5) 1614 - Köckeritz Dieter (3.5) 1413 ½:½
41 Gärtner Michael (3.5) 1301 - Kranch Klaus (3) 1599 ½:½
42 Pfüller Volker (3) 1510 - Willin Bernhard (3) 1752 ½:½
43 Garms Ilse (3) 1491 - Körner Helmut (3) 1711 0 : 1
44 Junghänel Dieter (3) 1467 - Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (3) 1601 0 : 1
45 Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (3) 1599 - Timm Christian (3) 1456 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Sattler Günther (3) 1594 - Röckendorf Uwe (3) 1441 ½:½
47 Scholz Werner (3) 1452 - Windmüller Werner (3) 1580 ½:½
48 Hirr Rudi (3) 1578 - Hackenberg Ronald (3) 1327 ½:½
49 Klevenow Ursula (3) 1447 - Hülle Gunter (3) 1538 0 : 1
50 Krawatzki Armin (2.5) 1556 - Thur Herbert (3) 1217 ½:½
51 Fey Jens (2.5) 1472 - Cichon Jörg (2.5) 1636 ½:½
52 Metzger Eberhard (2.5) 1621 - Langner Hans-Rainer (2.5) 1437 1 : 0
53 Tham Franz (2.5) 1380 - Sube Günter (2.5) 1616 ½:½
54 Ollek Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1573 - Radloff Rainer (2.5) 1449 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Steppan Siegfried (2.5) 1439 - Schrodt Horst (2.5) 1567 0 : 1
56 Möller Dirk (2.5) 1380 - Olschewsky Roman (2.5) 1504 0 : 1
57 Bauer Stefan (2.5) 1500 - Türk Bernhard (2.5) 1405 1 : 0
58 Roloff Karsten (2.5) 1483 - Schlicht Werner (2.5) 1355 1 : 0
59 Kuntosch Peter (2.5) 1200 - Kammler Hans-Joachim (2.5) 1483 1 : 0
60 Mackowiak Manfred (2) 1392 - Weber Viktor (2) 1372 ½:½
61 Bolle Dietrich (2) 1381 - Paris Gerhard (2) 1337 + : -
62 Walther Lothar (2) 1169 - Gnaß Erhard (2) 1377 0 : 1
63 Fritz Jürgen (2) 1375 - Langer Guenter (2) 1661 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Gmerek Henning (2) 1316 - Toth Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1362 1 : 0
65 Scheumann Joachim (1.5) 1356 - David Heinz-Dieter (1.5) 1277 0 : 1
66 Lübbers Dr. Doris (1.5) 1298 - Jiranek Benno (1.5) 1305 ½:½
67 Koppatsch Dr. Jürgen (1) 1140 - Rabe Karl-Heinz (1) 1100 0 : 1
68 Kober Werner (1.5) 1184 - + : -