7. Runde am 05.02.2015 um 13 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
FM
Reichenbach Werner (5.5)
2159
-
Vandre Wolfgang (5.5)
1983
½:½
2
Roth Joachim (5)
1942
-
Witte Manfred (5)
2034
0 : 1
3
FM
Federau Jürgen (4.5)
2052
-
Shapiro Yosip (5)
1954
½:½
4
Johnsen Oystein (4.5)
2044
-
Wolf Manfred (4.5)
1884
0 : 1
5
Krug Peter (4.5)
2009
-
Glatthor Thomas (4.5)
1872
1 : 0
6
Albrecht Rainer (4.5)
1996
-
Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (4.5)
1865
1 : 0
7
Zaeske Winfried (4.5)
1902
-
Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (4.5)
1991
1 : 0
8
Hahlbohm Matthias (4.5)
1955
-
Matitschka Heinz (4.5)
1843
½:½
9
Yankulin Vladislav (4.5)
1815
-
Paul Reinhart (4.5)
1927
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Bauder Herbert (4.5)
1839
-
Baranowsky Peter (4)
1876
½:½
11
Haufe Reinhard (4)
1773
-
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (4)
2103
0 : 1
12
Kollberg Lothar (4)
1947
-
Albinus Dr. Günter (4)
1818
½:½
13
Türtmann Dieter (4)
1871
-
Mayer Dr. Herbert (4)
1720
1 : 0
14
Ahlberg Günter (4)
1844
-
Kleinert Michael (4)
1688
1 : 0
15
Junge Wolfgang (4)
1820
-
Nietsch Horst (4)
1590
1 : 0
16
Mellenthin Horst (3.5)
1719
-
Allgaier Erik (3.5)
2033
0 : 1
17
Körlin Hans-Jürgen (3.5)
1693
-
Strehlow Horst (3.5)
2004
½:½
18
Keusch Horst (3.5)
1858
-
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (3.5)
1750
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Kornath Heinrich (3.5)
1673
-
Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (3.5)
1841
½:½
20
Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5)
1681
-
Petkov Peter (3.5)
1838
0 : 1
21
Kothe Manfred (3.5)
1836
-
Prix Siegfried (3.5)
1652
½:½
22
Francke Jörg (3.5)
1826
-
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (3.5)
1646
1 : 0
23
Müller Erhard (3.5)
1658
-
Hoppensack Manfred (3.5)
1825
½:½
24
Kliem Dr. Helmut (3.5)
1652
-
Oppermann Peter (3.5)
1812
½:½
25
Fiedler Wolfgang (3.5)
1808
-
Klevenow Hellmut (3.5)
1557
1 : 0
26
Hiller Bernd (3.5)
1781
-
Gärtner Michael (3.5)
1301
1 : 0
27
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (2.5)
1601
-
Hartmann Hans (3.5)
1776
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Theilig Dr. Reinhard (3.5)
1489
-
Rehder Frank (3.5)
1755
½:½
29
Krusemark Gerhard (3)
1636
-
Dombrowsky Michael (3)
1963
½:½
30
Hohn August (3)
1842
-
Casny Guenter (3)
1580
½:½
31
Windmüller Werner (3)
1580
-
Gehre Stefan (3)
1832
0 : 1
32
Bonke Hans-Jürgen (3)
1803
-
Hirr Rudi (3)
1578
1 : 0
33
Kranch Klaus (3)
1599
-
Schmidt Dietrich (3)
1771
0 : 1
34
Willin Bernhard (3)
1752
-
Bartonek Dr. Rolf (3)
1490
0 : 1
35
Kujawa Werner (3)
1557
-
Schröder Otto (3)
1719
½:½
36
Hülle Gunter (3)
1538
-
Herrmann Eberhard (3)
1713
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Pfüller Volker (3)
1510
-
Müller Johannes (3)
1690
0 : 1
38
Garms Ilse (3)
1491
-
Trostel Uwe (3)
1676
0 : 1
39
Timm Christian (3)
1456
-
Krüger Detlef (3)
1654
0 : 1
40
Engelhardt Erhard (3)
1650
-
Fiedler Ronald (3)
1528
½:½
41
Körner Helmut (2.5)
1711
-
Schröder Wolfgang (3)
1467
½:½
42
Junghänel Dieter (2.5)
1467
-
Lohse Steffen (3.5)
1906
½:½
43
Radloff Rainer (2.5)
1449
-
Smits Oswald (2.5)
1664
0 : 1
44
Cichon Jörg (2.5)
1636
-
Sehm Andreas (2.5)
1515
0 : 1
45
Köckeritz Dieter (2.5)
1413
-
Metzger Eberhard (2.5)
1621
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Türk Bernhard (2.5)
1405
-
Ebert Lothar (2.5)
1614
0 : 1
47
Klevenow Ursula (2.5)
1447
-
Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (2.5)
1599
½:½
48
Andrasch Peter (2.5)
1578
-
Bauer Stefan (2.5)
1500
1 : 0
49
Schrodt Horst (2.5)
1567
-
Schulz Manfred (2.5)
1369
0 : 1
50
Kasper Peter (2.5)
1549
-
Kuntosch Peter (2.5)
1200
1 : 0
51
Triegel Rudi (2.5)
1531
-
Steppan Siegfried (2.5)
1439
1 : 0
52
Sube Günter (2)
1616
-
Möller Dirk (2)
1380
½:½
53
Fritz Jürgen (2)
1375
-
Sattler Günther (2)
1594
0 : 1
54
Kammler Hans-Joachim (2)
1483
-
Tham Franz (2)
1380
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Schlicht Werner (2)
1355
-
Fey Jens (2)
1472
½:½
56
Paris Gerhard (2)
1337
-
Scholz Werner (2)
1452
0 : 1
57
Röckendorf Uwe (2)
1441
-
Walther Lothar (2)
1169
1 : 0
58
Hackenberg Ronald (2)
1327
-
Mackowiak Manfred (2)
1392
1 : 0
59
Thur Herbert (2)
1217
-
Bolle Dietrich (2)
1381
1 : 0
60
Langer Guenter (2)
1661
-
Ollek Karl-Heinz (1.5)
1573
0 : 1
61
Toth Hans-Jürgen (1.5)
1362
-
Krawatzki Armin (1.5)
1556
0 : 1
62
Scheumann Joachim (1.5)
1356
-
Olschewsky Roman (1.5)
1504
0 : 1
63
David Heinz-Dieter (1.5)
1277
-
Roloff Karsten (1.5)
1483
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Langner Hans-Rainer (1.5)
1437
-
Lübbers Dr. Doris (1.5)
1298
1 : 0
65
Jiranek Benno (1.5)
1305
-
Daebel Dr. Hasso (1.5)
1436
0 : 1
66
Gnaß Erhard (1.5)
1377
-
Gmerek Henning (1.5)
1316
½:½
67
Weber Viktor (1)
1372
-
Koppatsch Dr. Jürgen (1)
1140
1 : 0
68
Rabe Karl-Heinz (1)
1100
-
Kober Werner (0.5)
1184
0 : 1