6. Runde am 04.02.2015 um 13 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Witte Manfred (4.5)
2034
-
FM
Reichenbach Werner (5)
2159
½:½
2
FM
Simon Ralf-Axel (4)
2103
-
Vandre Wolfgang (4.5)
1983
0 : 1
3
Paul Reinhart (4)
1927
-
Albrecht Rainer (4)
1996
½:½
4
Glatthor Thomas (4)
1872
-
Hahlbohm Matthias (4)
1955
½:½
5
Shapiro Yosip (4)
1954
-
Türtmann Dieter (4)
1871
1 : 0
6
Roth Joachim (4)
1942
-
Ahlberg Günter (4)
1844
1 : 0
7
Wolf Manfred (3.5)
1884
-
Junge Wolfgang (4)
1820
1 : 0
8
Hoppensack Manfred (3.5)
1825
-
FM
Federau Jürgen (3.5)
2052
0 : 1
9
Oppermann Peter (3.5)
1812
-
Johnsen Oystein (3.5)
2044
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
10
Gärtner Michael (3.5)
1301
-
Krug Peter (3.5)
2009
0 : 1
11
Strehlow Horst (3.5)
2004
-
Bauder Herbert (3.5)
1839
0 : 1
12
Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (3.5)
1991
-
Kothe Manfred (3.5)
1836
1 : 0
13
Gruner Klaus-Dieter (3.5)
1750
-
Zaeske Winfried (3.5)
1902
0 : 1
14
Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (3.5)
1865
-
Francke Jörg (3.5)
1826
1 : 0
15
Matitschka Heinz (3.5)
1843
-
Kliem Dr. Helmut (3.5)
1652
1 : 0
16
Dombrowsky Michael (3)
1963
-
Yankulin Vladislav (3.5)
1815
0 : 1
17
Herrmann Eberhard (3)
1713
-
Kollberg Lothar (3)
1947
0 : 1
18
Müller Johannes (3)
1690
-
Baranowsky Peter (3)
1876
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
19
Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (3)
1841
-
Kolkwitz Klaus (3)
1681
½:½
20
Petkov Peter (3)
1838
-
Kornath Heinrich (3)
1673
½:½
21
Albinus Dr. Günter (3)
1818
-
Engelhardt Erhard (3)
1650
1 : 0
22
Kleinert Michael (3)
1688
-
Bonke Hans-Jürgen (3)
1803
1 : 0
23
Trostel Uwe (3)
1676
-
Haufe Reinhard (3)
1773
0 : 1
24
Schmidt Dietrich (3)
1771
-
Nietsch Horst (3)
1590
0 : 1
25
Krüger Detlef (3)
1654
-
Mayer Dr. Herbert (3)
1720
0 : 1
26
Prix Siegfried (3)
1652
-
Mellenthin Horst (3)
1719
½:½
27
Fiedler Ronald (3)
1528
-
Keusch Horst (2.5)
1858
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
28
Allgaier Erik (2.5)
2033
-
Cichon Jörg (2.5)
1636
1 : 0
29
Lohse Steffen (2.5)
1906
-
Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (2.5)
1601
1 : 0
30
Krusemark Gerhard (2.5)
1636
-
Hohn August (2.5)
1842
½:½
31
Gehre Stefan (2.5)
1832
-
Kranch Klaus (2.5)
1599
½:½
32
Ebert Lothar (2.5)
1614
-
Fiedler Wolfgang (2.5)
1808
0 : 1
33
Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (2.5)
1599
-
Hiller Bernd (2.5)
1781
0 : 1
34
Hartmann Hans (2.5)
1776
-
Andrasch Peter (2.5)
1578
1 : 0
35
Rehder Frank (2.5)
1755
-
Kasper Peter (2.5)
1549
1 : 0
36
Schröder Otto (2.5)
1719
-
Pfüller Volker (2.5)
1510
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
37
Klevenow Hellmut (2.5)
1557
-
Körner Helmut (2.5)
1711
1 : 0
38
Bauer Stefan (2.5)
1500
-
Körlin Hans-Jürgen (2.5)
1693
0 : 1
39
Smits Oswald (2.5)
1664
-
Theilig Dr. Reinhard (2.5)
1489
0 : 1
40
Steppan Siegfried (2.5)
1439
-
Müller Erhard (2.5)
1658
0 : 1
41
Kohlmeyer Dagobert (2.5)
1646
-
Köckeritz Dieter (2.5)
1413
1 : 0
42
Kuntosch Peter (2.5)
1200
-
Willin Bernhard (2)
1752
0 : 1
43
Metzger Eberhard (2)
1621
-
Radloff Rainer (2)
1449
½:½
44
Möller Dirk (2)
1380
-
Windmüller Werner (2)
1580
0 : 1
45
Casny Guenter (2)
1580
-
Röckendorf Uwe (2)
1441
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
46
Hirr Rudi (2)
1578
-
Schlicht Werner (2)
1355
1 : 0
47
Tham Franz (2)
1380
-
Kujawa Werner (2)
1557
0 : 1
48
Hülle Gunter (2)
1538
-
Paris Gerhard (2)
1337
1 : 0
49
Schulz Manfred (2)
1369
-
Triegel Rudi (2)
1531
½:½
50
Langer Guenter (2)
1661
-
Garms Ilse (2)
1491
0 : 1
51
Bartonek Dr. Rolf (2)
1490
-
Hackenberg Ronald (2)
1327
1 : 0
52
Schröder Wolfgang (2)
1467
-
Thur Herbert (2)
1217
1 : 0
53
Walther Lothar (2)
1169
-
Timm Christian (2)
1456
0 : 1
54
Scholz Werner (1.5)
1452
-
Sube Günter (1.5)
1616
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
55
Ollek Karl-Heinz (1.5)
1573
-
Klevenow Ursula (1.5)
1447
0 : 1
56
Daebel Dr. Hasso (1.5)
1436
-
Schrodt Horst (1.5)
1567
0 : 1
57
Türk Bernhard (1.5)
1405
-
Krawatzki Armin (1.5)
1556
+ : -
58
Sehm Andreas (1.5)
1515
-
Gnaß Erhard (1.5)
1377
1 : 0
59
Bolle Dietrich (1.5)
1381
-
Kammler Hans-Joachim (1.5)
1483
½:½
60
Fey Jens (1.5)
1472
-
Fritz Jürgen (1.5)
1375
½:½
61
Lübbers Dr. Doris (1.5)
1298
-
Junghänel Dieter (1.5)
1467
0 : 1
62
Sattler Günther (1)
1594
-
Weber Viktor (1)
1372
1 : 0
63
Olschewsky Roman (1)
1504
-
Toth Hans-Jürgen (1)
1362
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
64
Roloff Karsten (1)
1483
-
Scheumann Joachim (1)
1356
½:½
65
Gmerek Henning (1)
1316
-
Langner Hans-Rainer (1)
1437
½:½
66
Mackowiak Manfred (1)
1392
-
Rabe Karl-Heinz (1)
1100
1 : 0
67
Koppatsch Dr. Jürgen (1)
1140
-
Jiranek Benno (0.5)
1305
0 : 1
68
Kober Werner (0.5)
1184
-
David Heinz-Dieter (0.5)
1277
0 : 1