3. Runde am 31.01.2015 um 10 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Reichenbach Werner (2) 2159 - Trebbin Dr. Wolfhard (2) 1865 1 : 0
2 Ahlberg Günter (2) 1844 - FM Simon Ralf-Axel (2) 2103 0 : 1
3 Witte Manfred (2) 2034 - Barwich Alfred (2) 1850 1 : 0
4 Vandre Wolfgang (2) 1983 - Matitschka Heinz (2) 1843 1 : 0
5 Kothe Manfred (2) 1836 - Dombrowsky Michael (2) 1963 0 : 1
6 Hahlbohm Matthias (2) 1955 - Maetzing Dr. Hans-Dieter (2) 1841 1 : 0
7 Francke Jörg (2) 1826 - Shapiro Yosip (2) 1954 0 : 1
8 Yankulin Vladislav (2) 1815 - Roth Joachim (2) 1942 0 : 1
9 Paul Reinhart (2) 1927 - Kleinert Michael (2) 1688 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
10 Fiedler Wolfgang (2) 1808 - Wolf Manfred (2) 1884 0 : 1
11 Türtmann Dieter (2) 1871 - Smits Oswald (2) 1664 ½:½
12 Haufe Reinhard (2) 1773 - Glatthor Thomas (1.5) 1872 0 : 1
13 FM Federau Jürgen (1.5) 2052 - Gehre Stefan (1.5) 1832 ½:½
14 Krug Peter (1.5) 2009 - Albinus Dr. Günter (1.5) 1818 1 : 0
15 Bonke Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1803 - Strehlow Horst (1.5) 2004 ½:½
16 Albrecht Rainer (1.5) 1996 - Rehder Frank (1.5) 1755 ½:½
17 Kollberg Lothar (1.5) 1947 - Hiller Bernd (1.5) 1781 ½:½
18 Baranowsky Peter (1.5) 1876 - Herrmann Eberhard (1.5) 1713 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Bauder Herbert (1.5) 1839 - Kliem Dr. Helmut (1.5) 1652 ½:½
20 Schröder Wolfgang (1.5) 1467 - Petkov Peter (1.5) 1838 ½:½
21 Johnsen Oystein (1) 2044 - Schulz Manfred (1.5) 1369 1 : 0
22 Kranch Klaus (1) 1599 - Allgaier Erik (1) 2033 0 : 1
23 Mietzelfeldt Gerhard (1) 1601 - Graubaum Dr. Hans-Joachim (1) 1991 ½:½
24 Nietsch Horst (1) 1590 - Lohse Steffen (1) 1906 1 : 0
25 Zaeske Winfried (1) 1902 - Hesselbarth Dr. Karlheinz (1) 1599 1 : 0
26 Keusch Horst (1) 1858 - Casny Guenter (1) 1580 0 : 1
27 Hohn August (1) 1842 - Hirr Rudi (1) 1578 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Schrodt Horst (1) 1567 - Hoppensack Manfred (1) 1825 ½:½
29 Junge Wolfgang (1) 1820 - Ollek Karl-Heinz (1) 1573 1 : 0
30 Kasper Peter (1) 1549 - Oppermann Peter (1) 1812 ½:½
31 Sehm Andreas (1) 1515 - Hartmann Hans (1) 1776 ½:½
32 Olschewsky Roman (1) 1504 - Schmidt Dietrich (1) 1771 0 : 1
33 Lukas Prof. Dr. Wilmar (1) 1762 - Klevenow Hellmut (1) 1557 ½:½
34 Willin Bernhard (1) 1752 - Hülle Gunter (1) 1538 1 : 0
35 Garms Ilse (1) 1491 - Gruner Klaus-Dieter (1) 1750 0 : 1
36 Mayer Dr. Herbert (1) 1720 - Fiedler Ronald (1) 1528 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Mellenthin Horst (1) 1719 - Pfüller Volker (1) 1510 ½:½
38 Körner Helmut (1) 1711 - Bauer Stefan (1) 1500 0 : 1
39 Müller Johannes (1) 1690 - Roloff Karsten (1) 1483 1 : 0
40 Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1681 - Türk Bernhard (1) 1405 ½:½
41 Langner Hans-Rainer (1) 1437 - Trostel Uwe (1) 1676 0 : 1
42 Kornath Heinrich (1) 1673 - Tham Franz (1) 1380 1 : 0
43 Gnaß Erhard (1) 1377 - Krüger Detlef (1) 1654 0 : 1
44 Prix Siegfried (1) 1652 - Gärtner Michael (1) 1301 0 : 1
45 Engelhardt Erhard (1) 1650 - Lübbers Dr. Doris (1) 1298 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Hackenberg Ronald (1) 1327 - Kohlmeyer Dagobert (1) 1646 0 : 1
47 Cichon Jörg (1) 1636 - Rabe Karl-Heinz (1) 1100 1 : 0
48 Thur Herbert (1) 1217 - Metzger Eberhard (1) 1621 0 : 1
49 Walther Lothar (1) 1169 - Ebert Lothar (1) 1614 0 : 1
50 Kammler Hans-Joachim (0.5) 1483 - Schröder Otto (0.5) 1719 0 : 1
51 Junghänel Dieter (0.5) 1467 - Müller Erhard (0.5) 1658 0 : 1
52 Weber Viktor (0.5) 1372 - Krusemark Gerhard (0.5) 1636 0 : 1
53 Sube Günter (0.5) 1616 - Bolle Dietrich (0.5) 1381 1 : 0
54 Kujawa Werner (0.5) 1557 - Klevenow Ursula (0.5) 1447 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Triegel Rudi (0.5) 1531 - Toth Hans-Jürgen (0.5) 1362 ½:½
56 Kober Werner (0.5) 1184 - Bartonek Dr. Rolf (0.5) 1490 0 : 1
57 Köckeritz Dieter (0) 1413 - Sattler Günther (0) 1594 1 : 0
58 Windmüller Werner (0) 1580 - Fritz Jürgen (0) 1375 ½:½
59 Andrasch Peter (0) 1578 - Scheumann Joachim (0) 1356 1 : 0
60 Mackowiak Manfred (0) 1392 - Krawatzki Armin (0) 1556 + : -
61 Theilig Dr. Reinhard (0) 1489 - Paris Gerhard (0) 1337 1 : 0
62 Möller Dirk (0) 1380 - Fey Jens (0) 1472 1 : 0
63 Timm Christian (0) 1456 - Gmerek Henning (0) 1316 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
64 Schlicht Werner (0) 1355 - Scholz Werner (0) 1452 1 : 0
65 Radloff Rainer (0) 1449 - Kuntosch Peter (0) 1200 0 : 1
66 Röckendorf Uwe (0) 1441 - Langer Guenter (0) 1661 ½:½
67 Jiranek Benno (0) 1305 - Steppan Siegfried (0) 1439 0 : 1
68 David Heinz-Dieter (0) 1277 - Daebel Dr. Hasso (0) 1436 0 : 1
69 Koppatsch Dr. Jürgen (0) 1140 - + : -