7. Runde am 05.10.2014 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
GM
Rausis Igor (5.5)
2569
-
Kreyssig Robert (5)
2085
½:½
2
GM
Kovalev Andrei (5.5)
2475
-
Peil Christoph (5)
2099
½:½
3
FM
Vuckovic Aleksandar (4.5)
2322
-
GM
Pap Gyula (4.5)
2544
½:½
4
GM
Meijers Viesturs (4.5)
2481
-
Fuchs Florian (4.5)
2181
1 : 0
5
GM
Womacka Mathias (4)
2439
-
Buckan Jens (4)
2126
1 : 0
6
Welke Klaus (4)
2177
-
Langheinrich Ferenc (4)
2393
0 : 1
7
Bindig Markus (4)
2040
-
FM
Liedtke Matthias (4)
2297
½:½
8
IM
Sobolevsky Leonid (4)
2222
-
Wetzel Robert (4)
2106
1 : 0
9
Salzberg Gregor (4)
2193
-
WIM
Steinbacher Claudia (4)
2119
½:½
10
Humburg Philipp (4)
2072
-
FM
Schenk Alexander (4)
2145
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Sobeck Günter (3.5)
2141
-
Weißpflog Janek (4)
2044
0 : 1
12
Korsunskij Wiktor (3.5)
1890
-
Geiling Christian (3.5)
2201
0 : 1
13
Knappe Stefan (3.5)
1877
-
FM
Azimov Stanislav (3.5)
2092
½:½
14
Ellemann Stefan (3.5)
1845
-
Ketzscher Roland (3.5)
2029
1 : 0
15
Hagenlüke Thomas (3.5)
2025
-
Hertel Johannes (3.5)
1999
1 : 0
16
Spangenberg Romy (3.5)
1757
-
Gündel Bernd (3.5)
2023
0 : 1
17
Kapp Stefan (3.5)
2014
-
Dresig Moritz (3.5)
1739
0 : 1
18
Haugk Franko (3)
1963
-
Kutscha Rainer (3.5)
1927
1 : 0
19
Keil Nico (3)
1842
-
Eichner Christian (3)
2079
0 : 1
20
Patzenhauer Max (3)
1976
-
Teichmann Felix (3)
1869
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Höhne Peter (3)
1938
-
Friedel Manuel (3)
1868
1 : 0
22
Fenderl Markus (3)
1915
-
Schröder Frank (3)
1857
- : +
23
Dannhäuser Kevin (3)
1887
-
Haag Wadim (3)
1828
1 : 0
24
Nötzel Dietmar (3)
1838
-
Bigott Martin (2.5)
1888
½:½
25
Niedzielski Lars (2.5)
1895
-
Wunderlich Matthias (2.5)
1750
1 : 0
26
Gündel Karl (2.5)
1645
-
Siewert Wolfgang (2.5)
1850
½:½
27
Schulz Wilfried (2.5)
1821
-
Knoof Thomas (2.5)
1754
½:½
28
Scherf Andres (2.5)
1558
-
Fontana Jörst (2.5)
1821
½:½
29
Jeziak Rico (2.5)
1820
-
Pumpa Jörg (2.5)
1588
½:½
30
Peil Celine (2.5)
1512
-
Van Hoorebeke Jimmy (2.5)
1813
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Christen Stefan (2.5)
1813
-
Kußmann Alexander (2.5)
1657
1 : 0
32
Hofmann Timo (2.5)
1641
-
Rudolph Jürgen (2.5)
1772
1 : 0
33
Fiedler Gerd (2)
1716
-
Friedrich Ekkehard (2)
1808
½:½
34
Brandt Dirk (2)
1438
-
Fritsche Frank (2)
1799
0 : 1
35
Bischoff Klaus (2)
1763
-
Benecke Carolin (2)
1399
1 : 0
36
Oltmanns Bianca (2)
1744
-
Schreiter Fabian (2)
1454
1 : 0
37
Dargatz Heiko (2)
1409
-
Fischer Elias (2)
1718
0 : 1
38
Gerstenberg Lutz (1.5)
1851
-
Fahland Maximilian (1.5)
1810
0 : 1
39
Gläser Hartmut (1.5)
1771
-
Fischer André (1.5)
1496
0 : 1
40
Roßner Erik (1.5)
1200
-
Petersohn Sadko (1.5)
1584
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Krüger Marcel (1.5)
1566
-
Lasschuit Rene (1)
1727
0 : 1
42
Rotzoll Sven (1)
1585
-
Eichhorn Mike (1)
1636
½:½