6. Runde am 04.10.2014 um 15 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
FM
Vuckovic Aleksandar (4.5)
2322
-
GM
Rausis Igor (4.5)
2569
0 : 1
2
GM
Kovalev Andrei (4.5)
2475
-
GM
Meijers Viesturs (4.5)
2481
1 : 0
3
Peil Christoph (4)
2099
-
IM
Sobolevsky Leonid (4)
2222
1 : 0
4
Kreyssig Robert (4)
2085
-
Salzberg Gregor (4)
2193
1 : 0
5
GM
Pap Gyula (3.5)
2544
-
Knappe Stefan (3.5)
1877
1 : 0
6
FM
Schenk Alexander (3.5)
2145
-
GM
Womacka Mathias (3.5)
2439
½:½
7
Langheinrich Ferenc (3.5)
2393
-
Bindig Markus (3.5)
2040
½:½
8
Fuchs Florian (3.5)
2181
-
Sobeck Günter (3.5)
2141
1 : 0
9
Buckan Jens (3.5)
2126
-
Welke Klaus (3.5)
2177
½:½
10
FM
Liedtke Matthias (3)
2297
-
Ellemann Stefan (3.5)
1845
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Geiling Christian (3)
2201
-
Hagenlüke Thomas (3)
2025
½:½
12
WIM
Steinbacher Claudia (3)
2119
-
Haugk Franko (3)
1963
1 : 0
13
Wetzel Robert (3)
2106
-
Dannhäuser Kevin (3)
1887
1 : 0
14
Schröder Frank (3)
1857
-
Humburg Philipp (3)
2072
0 : 1
15
Weißpflog Janek (3)
2044
-
Nötzel Dietmar (3)
1838
1 : 0
16
Ketzscher Roland (3)
2029
-
Spangenberg Romy (3)
1757
½:½
17
Dresig Moritz (3)
1739
-
Patzenhauer Max (2.5)
1976
½:½
18
FM
Azimov Stanislav (2.5)
2092
-
Schulz Wilfried (2.5)
1821
1 : 0
19
Eichner Christian (2.5)
2079
-
Teichmann Felix (2.5)
1869
½:½
20
Gündel Bernd (2.5)
2023
-
Christen Stefan (2.5)
1813
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Bigott Martin (2.5)
1888
-
Kapp Stefan (2.5)
2014
0 : 1
22
Hertel Johannes (2.5)
1999
-
Gündel Karl (2.5)
1645
1 : 0
23
Kutscha Rainer (2.5)
1927
-
Scherf Andres (2.5)
1558
1 : 0
24
Kußmann Alexander (2.5)
1657
-
Korsunskij Wiktor (2.5)
1890
0 : 1
25
Van Hoorebeke Jimmy (2.5)
1813
-
Höhne Peter (2)
1938
0 : 1
26
Fischer Elias (2)
1718
-
Fenderl Markus (2)
1915
0 : 1
27
Friedel Manuel (2)
1868
-
Bischoff Klaus (2)
1763
1 : 0
28
Siewert Wolfgang (2)
1850
-
Knoof Thomas (2)
1754
½:½
29
Schreiter Fabian (2)
1454
-
Keil Nico (2)
1842
0 : 1
30
Haag Wadim (2)
1828
-
Oltmanns Bianca (2)
1744
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Fontana Jörst (2)
1821
-
Hofmann Timo (2)
1641
½:½
32
Rudolph Jürgen (2)
1772
-
Peil Celine (2)
1512
½:½
33
Brandt Dirk (2)
1438
-
Niedzielski Lars (1.5)
1895
0 : 1
34
Pumpa Jörg (1.5)
1588
-
Gerstenberg Lutz (1.5)
1851
1 : 0
35
Petersohn Sadko (1.5)
1584
-
Jeziak Rico (1.5)
1820
0 : 1
36
Fritsche Frank (1.5)
1799
-
Dargatz Heiko (1.5)
1409
½:½
37
Wunderlich Matthias (1.5)
1750
-
Roßner Erik (1.5)
1200
1 : 0
38
Benecke Carolin (1.5)
1399
-
Fiedler Gerd (1.5)
1716
½:½
39
Fahland Maximilian (1)
1810
-
Gläser Hartmut (1)
1771
½:½
40
Friedrich Ekkehard (1)
1808
-
Rotzoll Sven (1)
1585
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Fischer André (1)
1496
-
Krüger Marcel (1)
1566
½:½
42
Eichhorn Mike (0.5)
1636
-
Lasschuit Rene (0.5)
1727
½:½