4. Runde am 03.10.2014 um 15 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
PGN
1
GM
Kovalev Andrei (3)
2475
-
GM
Rausis Igor (3)
2569
½:½
2
GM
Pap Gyula (3)
2544
-
GM
Womacka Mathias (3)
2439
½:½
3
Langheinrich Ferenc (3)
2393
-
GM
Meijers Viesturs (3)
2481
0 : 1
4
Dannhäuser Kevin (2.5)
1887
-
FM
Vuckovic Aleksandar (3)
2322
0 : 1
5
Geiling Christian (2.5)
2201
-
IM
Sobolevsky Leonid (2.5)
2222
½:½
6
FM
Liedtke Matthias (2)
2297
-
Humburg Philipp (2)
2072
1 : 0
7
Weißpflog Janek (2)
2044
-
Salzberg Gregor (2)
2193
0 : 1
8
Fuchs Florian (2)
2181
-
Bindig Markus (2)
2040
½:½
9
Bigott Martin (2)
1888
-
Welke Klaus (2)
2177
½:½
10
FM
Schenk Alexander (2)
2145
-
Hagenlüke Thomas (2)
2025
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Kutscha Rainer (2)
1927
-
Sobeck Günter (2)
2141
0 : 1
12
WIM
Steinbacher Claudia (2)
2119
-
Höhne Peter (2)
1938
1 : 0
13
Wetzel Robert (2)
2106
-
Fenderl Markus (2)
1915
1 : 0
14
Dresig Moritz (2)
1739
-
Peil Christoph (2)
2099
0 : 1
15
FM
Azimov Stanislav (2)
2092
-
Korsunskij Wiktor (2)
1890
½:½
16
Spangenberg Romy (2)
1757
-
Kreyssig Robert (2)
2085
0 : 1
17
Eichner Christian (2)
2079
-
Knappe Stefan (2)
1877
0 : 1
18
Buckan Jens (1.5)
2126
-
Gündel Karl (2)
1645
1 : 0
19
Ketzscher Roland (1.5)
2029
-
Bischoff Klaus (1.5)
1763
1 : 0
20
Hertel Johannes (1.5)
1999
-
Christen Stefan (1.5)
1813
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Fritsche Frank (1.5)
1799
-
Patzenhauer Max (1.5)
1976
0 : 1
22
Siewert Wolfgang (1.5)
1850
-
Peil Celine (1.5)
1512
½:½
23
Fischer Elias (1.5)
1718
-
Ellemann Stefan (1.5)
1845
0 : 1
24
Schreiter Fabian (1.5)
1454
-
Nötzel Dietmar (1.5)
1838
0 : 1
25
Kußmann Alexander (1.5)
1657
-
Kapp Stefan (1)
2014
0 : 1
26
Gündel Bernd (1)
2023
-
Rudolph Jürgen (1)
1772
1 : 0
27
Haugk Franko (1)
1963
-
Gläser Hartmut (1)
1771
1 : 0
28
Niedzielski Lars (1)
1895
-
Knoof Thomas (1)
1754
0 : 1
29
Hofmann Timo (1)
1641
-
Teichmann Felix (1)
1869
½:½
30
Friedel Manuel (1)
1868
-
Oltmanns Bianca (1)
1744
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Schröder Frank (1)
1857
-
Fiedler Gerd (1)
1716
1 : 0
32
Pumpa Jörg (1)
1588
-
Keil Nico (1)
1842
½:½
33
Petersohn Sadko (1)
1584
-
Schulz Wilfried (1)
1821
0 : 1
34
Fontana Jörst (1)
1821
-
Brandt Dirk (1)
1438
1 : 0
35
Van Hoorebeke Jimmy (1)
1813
-
Roßner Erik (1)
1200
1 : 0
36
Scherf Andres (1)
1558
-
Rotzoll Sven (0.5)
1585
½:½
37
Haag Wadim (0.5)
1828
-
Dargatz Heiko (0.5)
1409
1 : 0
38
Benecke Carolin (0.5)
1399
-
Jeziak Rico (0.5)
1820
0 : 1
39
Wunderlich Matthias (0.5)
1750
-
Krüger Marcel (0.5)
1566
1 : 0
40
Eichhorn Mike (0.5)
1636
-
Gerstenberg Lutz (0)
1851
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Friedrich Ekkehard (0)
1808
-
Lasschuit Rene (0)
1727
½:½
42
Fischer André (0)
1496
-
spielfrei
+ : -