3. Runde am 03.10.2014 um 9.30 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 GM Rausis Igor (2) 2569 - Fuchs Florian (2) 2181 1 : 0
2 Sobeck Günter (2) 2141 - GM Pap Gyula (2) 2544 0 : 1
3 GM Meijers Viesturs (2) 2481 - WIM Steinbacher Claudia (2) 2119 1 : 0
4 Kreyssig Robert (2) 2085 - GM Kovalev Andrei (2) 2475 0 : 1
5 GM Womacka Mathias (2) 2439 - FM Azimov Stanislav (2) 2092 1 : 0
6 Humburg Philipp (2) 2072 - Langheinrich Ferenc (2) 2393 0 : 1
7 FM Vuckovic Aleksandar (2) 2322 - Eichner Christian (2) 2079 1 : 0
8 IM Sobolevsky Leonid (2) 2222 - Dannhäuser Kevin (2) 1887 ½:½
9 Welke Klaus (1.5) 2177 - FM Liedtke Matthias (1.5) 2297 ½:½
10 Peil Celine (1.5) 1512 - Geiling Christian (1.5) 2201 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Fenderl Markus (1.5) 1915 - Kutscha Rainer (1.5) 1927 ½:½
12 Salzberg Gregor (1) 2193 - Schröder Frank (1) 1857 1 : 0
13 Teichmann Felix (1) 1869 - FM Schenk Alexander (1) 2145 0 : 1
14 Ellemann Stefan (1) 1845 - Buckan Jens (1) 2126 ½:½
15 Keil Nico (1) 1842 - Wetzel Robert (1) 2106 0 : 1
16 Peil Christoph (1) 2099 - Fontana Jörst (1) 1821 1 : 0
17 Schulz Wilfried (1) 1821 - Weißpflog Janek (1) 2044 0 : 1
18 Bindig Markus (1) 2040 - Van Hoorebeke Jimmy (1) 1813 1 : 0
19 Christen Stefan (1) 1813 - Ketzscher Roland (1) 2029 ½:½
20 Gläser Hartmut (1) 1771 - Hagenlüke Thomas (1) 2025 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Kapp Stefan (1) 2014 - Spangenberg Romy (1) 1757 0 : 1
22 Bischoff Klaus (1) 1763 - Hertel Johannes (1) 1999 ½:½
23 Patzenhauer Max (1) 1976 - Fischer Elias (1) 1718 ½:½
24 Dresig Moritz (1) 1739 - Haugk Franko (1) 1963 1 : 0
25 Fiedler Gerd (1) 1716 - Höhne Peter (1) 1938 0 : 1
26 Gündel Karl (1) 1645 - Niedzielski Lars (1) 1895 1 : 0
27 Korsunskij Wiktor (1) 1890 - Scherf Andres (1) 1558 1 : 0
28 Brandt Dirk (1) 1438 - Bigott Martin (1) 1888 0 : 1
29 Knappe Stefan (1) 1877 - Roßner Erik (1) 1200 1 : 0
30 Knoof Thomas (0.5) 1754 - Gündel Bernd (0.5) 2023 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Rotzoll Sven (0.5) 1585 - Siewert Wolfgang (0.5) 1850 0 : 1
32 Nötzel Dietmar (0.5) 1838 - Benecke Carolin (0.5) 1399 1 : 0
33 Kußmann Alexander (0.5) 1657 - Haag Wadim (0.5) 1828 1 : 0
34 Schreiter Fabian (0.5) 1454 - Fahland Maximilian (0.5) 1810 + : -
35 Krüger Marcel (0.5) 1566 - Fritsche Frank (0.5) 1799 0 : 1
36 Rudolph Jürgen (0.5) 1772 - Pumpa Jörg (0.5) 1588 ½:½
37 Lasschuit Rene (0) 1727 - Friedel Manuel (0) 1868 0 : 1
38 Gerstenberg Lutz (0) 1851 - Hofmann Timo (0) 1641 0 : 1
39 Jeziak Rico (0) 1820 - Eichhorn Mike (0) 1636 ½:½
40 Petersohn Sadko (0) 1584 - Friedrich Ekkehard (0) 1808 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Dargatz Heiko (0) 1409 - Wunderlich Matthias (0) 1750 ½:½
42 Oltmanns Bianca (0) 1744 - Fischer André (0) 1496 1 : 0