1. Runde am 02.10.2014 um 12 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 GM Rausis Igor (0) 2569 - Schröder Frank (0) 1857 1 : 0
2 Gerstenberg Lutz (0) 1851 - GM Pap Gyula (0) 2544 0 : 1
3 GM Meijers Viesturs (0) 2481 - Siewert Wolfgang (0) 1850 1 : 0
4 Ellemann Stefan (0) 1845 - GM Kovalev Andrei (0) 2475 0 : 1
5 GM Womacka Mathias (0) 2439 - Keil Nico (0) 1842 1 : 0
6 Nötzel Dietmar (0) 1838 - Langheinrich Ferenc (0) 2393 0 : 1
7 FM Vuckovic Aleksandar (0) 2322 - Haag Wadim (0) 1828 1 : 0
8 Schulz Wilfried (0) 1821 - FM Liedtke Matthias (0) 2297 ½:½
9 IM Sobolevsky Leonid (0) 2222 - Fontana Jörst (0) 1821 1 : 0
10 Jeziak Rico (0) 1820 - Geiling Christian (0) 2201 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Salzberg Gregor (0) 2193 - Van Hoorebeke Jimmy (0) 1813 0 : 1
12 Christen Stefan (0) 1813 - Fuchs Florian (0) 2181 0 : 1
13 Welke Klaus (0) 2177 - Fahland Maximilian (0) 1810 1 : 0
14 Friedrich Ekkehard (0) 1808 - FM Schenk Alexander (0) 2145 0 : 1
15 Sobeck Günter (0) 2141 - Fritsche Frank (0) 1799 1 : 0
16 Rudolph Jürgen (0) 1772 - Buckan Jens (0) 2126 ½:½
17 WIM Steinbacher Claudia (0) 2119 - Gläser Hartmut (0) 1771 1 : 0
18 Bischoff Klaus (0) 1763 - Wetzel Robert (0) 2106 1 : 0
19 Peil Christoph (0) 2099 - Spangenberg Romy (0) 1757 ½:½
20 Knoof Thomas (0) 1754 - FM Azimov Stanislav (0) 2092 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Kreyssig Robert (0) 2085 - Wunderlich Matthias (0) 1750 1 : 0
22 Oltmanns Bianca (0) 1744 - Eichner Christian (0) 2079 0 : 1
23 Humburg Philipp (0) 2072 - Dresig Moritz (0) 1739 1 : 0
24 Lasschuit Rene (0) 1727 - Weißpflog Janek (0) 2044 0 : 1
25 Bindig Markus (0) 2040 - Fischer Elias (0) 1718 1 : 0
26 Fiedler Gerd (0) 1716 - Ketzscher Roland (0) 2029 ½:½
27 Hagenlüke Thomas (0) 2025 - Kußmann Alexander (0) 1657 1 : 0
28 Gündel Karl (0) 1645 - Gündel Bernd (0) 2023 ½:½
29 Kapp Stefan (0) 2014 - Hofmann Timo (0) 1641 1 : 0
30 Eichhorn Mike (0) 1636 - Hertel Johannes (0) 1999 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Patzenhauer Max (0) 1976 - Pumpa Jörg (0) 1588 1 : 0
32 Rotzoll Sven (0) 1585 - Haugk Franko (0) 1963 0 : 1
33 Höhne Peter (0) 1938 - Petersohn Sadko (0) 1584 1 : 0
34 Krüger Marcel (0) 1566 - Kutscha Rainer (0) 1927 0 : 1
35 Fenderl Markus (0) 1915 - Scherf Andres (0) 1558 1 : 0
36 Peil Celine (0) 1512 - Niedzielski Lars (0) 1895 ½:½
37 Korsunskij Wiktor (0) 1890 - Fischer André (0) 1496 1 : 0
38 Schreiter Fabian (0) 1454 - Bigott Martin (0) 1888 0 : 1
39 Dannhäuser Kevin (0) 1887 - Brandt Dirk (0) 1438 1 : 0
40 Dargatz Heiko (0) 1409 - Knappe Stefan (0) 1877 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Teichmann Felix (0) 1869 - Benecke Carolin (0) 1399 1 : 0
42 Roßner Erik (0) 1200 - Friedel Manuel (0) 1868 1 : 0
43 Schmidt Maja (0) 1094 - spielfrei (0) + : -