9. Runde am 03.10.2014 um 10 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (7) 2287 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (6) 2195 ½:½
2 Hassenrück Helmut (6.5) 2213 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (6.5) 2188 1 : 0
3 Szenetra Werner (6) 2219 - Knaak Joachim (6) 2133 ½:½
4 Lutz Albert (6) 2170 - Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (5.5) 2131 0 : 1
5 FM Baum Bernd (5.5) 2307 - Böttcher Ulrich (5.5) 2093 1 : 0
6 Heinzel Peter (5.5) 2021 - FM Rosen Willy (5.5) 2234 0 : 1
7 FM Nautsch Werner (5.5) 2199 - Selig Rainer (5.5) 2102 1 : 0
8 Plischke Berthold (5.5) 2025 - Villing Dieter (5) 2169 ½:½
9 FM Ljubarskij Juri (5) 2252 - Quiring Nikolai (5) 2048 1 : 0
10 FM Zunker Reinhard (5) 2161 - Dümmke Jürgen (5) 1920 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Achenbach Manfred (5) 2128 - Johnsen Oystein (5) 2035 1 : 0
12 Soltau Achim (5) 1984 - Nickel Arno (5) 2094 1 : 0
13 Limberg Siegfried (5) 2076 - Hamann Guenter (5) 2022 ½:½
14 CM Pape Manfred (4.5) 2166 - Krotofil Kurt (5) 1954 0 : 1
15 Kracht Helmut (4.5) 1993 - Lang Ferdinand (4.5) 2072 ½:½
16 Mentink Toon (4.5) 1819 - Trefzer Erhard (4.5) 2037 ½:½
17 Berenstein Alexander (4.5) 2029 - Hellwege Werner (4.5) 1974 0 : 1
18 Weiss Hartwig (4.5) 2016 - Wulf Adalbert (4.5) 1935 ½:½
19 Zimmermann Manfred (4.5) 1940 - Schumacher Helmut (4.5) 2012 0 : 1
20 Strenzke Günter (4.5) 2012 - Reinke Kurt (4.5) 1929 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Gerhards Walter (4.5) 1939 - Lübeck Stephan (4.5) 2007 0 : 1
22 Wittkugel Friedhelm (4.5) 1896 - Lehmann Erwin (4.5) 1994 0 : 1
23 Lomer Edmund (4) 2067 - Zoll Detlef (4.5) 1850 1 : 0
24 Perk Egbert (4) 1934 - Schwertel Johann (4) 2003 0 : 1
25 Jürgens Peter (4) 1978 - Merettig Georg (4) 1928 ½:½
26 Hagermann Hermann (4) 1967 - Kolkwitz Klaus (4) 1899 ½:½
27 Van Dongen Rob (4) 1947 - Aigner Georg (4) 1883 0 : 1
28 Becking Franz Josef (4) 1925 - Kalkmann Hans (4) 1944 0 : 1
29 Neumann Horst (4) 1937 - Brandt Fred (4) 1872 1 : 0
30 Fritsch Jürgen (3.5) 1943 - Borries Barbara (3.5) 1794 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Potschka Dieter (3.5) 1785 - Burckhardt Karl (3.5) 1938 ½:½
32 Nickel Jürgen (3.5) 1916 - Scholtyssek Werner (3.5) 1768 ½:½
33 Duijker Bert (3.5) 1910 - Brueckner Ewald (3.5) 1753 1 : 0
34 Möller Peter (3.5) 1711 - Smits Oswald (3.5) 1899 0 : 1
35 Fleischer Martin (3.5) 1898 - Wanka Gerd (3.5) 1644 0 : 1
36 Krneta Slavko (3.5) 1891 - Wernitz Armin (3.5) 1594 0 : 1
37 Lachat Martin (3.5) 1610 - Mewes Hans-Dieter (3) 1929 0 : 1
38 Kreie Günter (3) 1868 - Linz Stefan (3) 1709 1 : 0
39 Eberhardt Michael (3) 1752 - Bordasch Christian (3) 1811 1 : 0
40 Schencke Günther (3) 1799 - Schumacher Ursula (3) 1689 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Aufmwasser Günter (3) 1690 - Jung Michael (3) 1773 0 : 1
42 Petersen Günter (3) 1415 - Van Houten Henk (3) 1767 0 : 1
43 Graffenberger Wilhelm (3) 1763 - Daebel Hasso (3) 1676 0 : 1
44 Hölzel Gerhard (3) 1550 - Böttcher Elke (3) 1753 0 : 1
45 Geibel Henning (2.5) 1464 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1926 0 : 1
46 Scholz Werner (2.5) 1736 - Kühnen Gerhard (2.5) 1658 ½:½
47 Hilbig Klaus (2.5) 1771 - Gottschalk Jürgen (2) 1615 1 : 0
48 Unger Lothar (2) 1684 - Garms Ilse (2) 1753 0 : 1
49 Lübbers Doris (2) 1546 - Vierling Paul (2) 1535 1 : 0
50 Wiebke Elfriede (1.5) 1361 - Grüneschild Hildegard (1.5) 1497 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
51 Graffenberger Marianne (2) 1516 - + : -