8. Runde am 02.10.2014 um 10 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Hassenrück Helmut (6.5)
2213
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (6)
2287
0 : 1
2
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (5.5)
2188
-
FM
Baum Bernd (5.5)
2307
1 : 0
3
Knaak Joachim (5)
2133
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (5)
2252
1 : 0
4
Nickel Arno (5)
2094
-
Szenetra Werner (5)
2219
0 : 1
5
Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (5)
2195
-
Soltau Achim (5)
1984
1 : 0
6
Dümmke Jürgen (5)
1920
-
Lutz Albert (5)
2170
0 : 1
7
FM
Rosen Willy (4.5)
2234
-
Berenstein Alexander (4.5)
2029
1 : 0
8
Trefzer Erhard (4.5)
2037
-
FM
Nautsch Werner (4.5)
2199
0 : 1
9
CM
Pape Manfred (4.5)
2166
-
Plischke Berthold (4.5)
2025
0 : 1
10
Hamann Guenter (4.5)
2022
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (4.5)
2161
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
11
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4.5)
2131
-
Strenzke Günter (4.5)
2012
1 : 0
12
Selig Rainer (4.5)
2102
-
Kracht Helmut (4.5)
1993
1 : 0
13
Böttcher Ulrich (4.5)
2093
-
Zimmermann Manfred (4.5)
1940
1 : 0
14
Krotofil Kurt (4.5)
1954
-
Limberg Siegfried (4.5)
2076
½:½
15
Lang Ferdinand (4.5)
2072
-
Heinzel Peter (4.5)
2021
0 : 1
16
Villing Dieter (4)
2169
-
Jürgens Peter (4)
1978
1 : 0
17
Kalkmann Hans (4)
1944
-
Achenbach Manfred (4)
2128
0 : 1
18
Quiring Nikolai (4)
2048
-
Van Dongen Rob (4)
1947
1 : 0
19
Johnsen Oystein (4)
2035
-
Neumann Horst (4)
1937
1 : 0
20
Zoll Detlef (4)
1850
-
Weiss Hartwig (4)
2016
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
21
Schumacher Helmut (4)
2012
-
Gerhards Walter (4)
1939
½:½
22
Lübeck Stephan (4)
2007
-
Mentink Toon (4)
1819
½:½
23
Kolkwitz Klaus (3.5)
1899
-
Lomer Edmund (3.5)
2067
½:½
24
Lehmann Erwin (3.5)
1994
-
Duijker Bert (3.5)
1910
1 : 0
25
Hellwege Werner (3.5)
1974
-
Fleischer Martin (3.5)
1898
1 : 0
26
Wulf Adalbert (3.5)
1935
-
Krneta Slavko (3.5)
1891
1 : 0
27
Reinke Kurt (3.5)
1929
-
Lachat Martin (3.5)
1610
1 : 0
28
Wittkugel Friedhelm (3.5)
1896
-
Nickel Jürgen (3.5)
1916
1 : 0
29
Bordasch Christian (3)
1811
-
Schwertel Johann (3)
2003
0 : 1
30
Jung Michael (3)
1773
-
Hagermann Hermann (3)
1967
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
31
Eschweiler Gottfried (3)
1769
-
Fritsch Jürgen (3)
1943
½:½
32
Burckhardt Karl (3)
1938
-
Scholtyssek Werner (3)
1768
½:½
33
Van Houten Henk (3)
1767
-
Perk Egbert (3)
1934
0 : 1
34
Merettig Georg (3)
1928
-
Kreie Günter (3)
1868
1 : 0
35
Böttcher Elke (3)
1753
-
Becking Franz Josef (3)
1925
0 : 1
36
Smits Oswald (3)
1899
-
Wanka Gerd (3)
1644
½:½
37
Aigner Georg (3)
1883
-
Hölzel Gerhard (3)
1550
1 : 0
38
Wernitz Armin (3)
1594
-
Weber Gerhard (3)
1879
½:½
39
Brandt Fred (3)
1872
-
Graffenberger Wilhelm (3)
1763
1 : 0
40
Brueckner Ewald (3)
1753
-
Schencke Günther (2.5)
1799
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Linz Stefan (2.5)
1709
-
Mewes Hans-Dieter (2.5)
1929
½:½
42
Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5)
1926
-
Potschka Dieter (2.5)
1785
0 : 1
43
Borries Barbara (2.5)
1794
-
Scholz Werner (2.5)
1736
1 : 0
44
Daebel Hasso (2.5)
1676
-
Eberhardt Michael (2.5)
1752
½:½
45
Garms Ilse (2)
1753
-
Möller Peter (2.5)
1711
0 : 1
46
Kühnen Gerhard (2)
1658
-
Hilbig Klaus (2)
1771
½:½
47
Graffenberger Marianne (2)
1516
-
Aufmwasser Günter (2)
1690
0 : 1
48
Schumacher Ursula (2)
1689
-
Unger Lothar (2)
1684
1 : 0
49
Gottschalk Jürgen (2)
1615
-
Petersen Günter (2)
1415
0 : 1
50
Vierling Paul (2)
1535
-
Geibel Henning (1.5)
1464
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
51
Lübbers Doris (1.5)
1546
-
Grüneschild Hildegard (1)
1497
½:½