6. Runde am 30.09.2014 um 10 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Hassenrück Helmut (4.5) 2213 - FM Baum Bernd (4.5) 2307 1 : 0
2 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (4) 2287 - FM Zunker Reinhard (4) 2161 1 : 0
3 FM Rosen Willy (4) 2234 - Lutz Albert (4) 2170 0 : 1
4 FM Schumacher Gottfried (4) 2188 - FM Nautsch Werner (4) 2199 ½:½
5 Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (4) 2195 - Knaak Joachim (4) 2133 ½:½
6 Lübeck Stephan (3.5) 2007 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (3.5) 2252 ½:½
7 Kracht Helmut (3.5) 1993 - Szenetra Werner (3.5) 2219 ½:½
8 Selig Rainer (3.5) 2102 - Berenstein Alexander (3.5) 2029 1 : 0
9 Lang Ferdinand (3.5) 2072 - Nickel Arno (3.5) 2094 0 : 1
10 Böttcher Ulrich (3.5) 2093 - Heinzel Peter (3.5) 2021 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Dümmke Jürgen (3.5) 1920 - Limberg Siegfried (3.5) 2076 1 : 0
12 Zimmermann Manfred (3.5) 1940 - Villing Dieter (3) 2169 1 : 0
13 CM Pape Manfred (3) 2166 - Jürgens Peter (3) 1978 1 : 0
14 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3) 2131 - Hellwege Werner (3) 1974 1 : 0
15 Krotofil Kurt (3) 1954 - Lomer Edmund (3) 2067 1 : 0
16 Quiring Nikolai (3) 2048 - Kalkmann Hans (3) 1944 1 : 0
17 Johnsen Oystein (3) 2035 - Gerhards Walter (3) 1939 1 : 0
18 Plischke Berthold (3) 2025 - Neumann Horst (3) 1937 1 : 0
19 Wulf Adalbert (3) 1935 - Hamann Guenter (3) 2022 ½:½
20 Brandt Fred (3) 1872 - Strenzke Günter (3) 2012 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Soltau Achim (3) 1984 - Perk Egbert (3) 1934 1 : 0
22 Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1899 - Achenbach Manfred (2.5) 2128 ½:½
23 Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1926 - Trefzer Erhard (2.5) 2037 0 : 1
24 Schumacher Helmut (2.5) 2012 - Nickel Jürgen (2.5) 1916 1 : 0
25 Fleischer Martin (2.5) 1898 - Schwertel Johann (2.5) 2003 1 : 0
26 Lehmann Erwin (2.5) 1994 - Mentink Toon (2.5) 1819 0 : 1
27 Wittkugel Friedhelm (2.5) 1896 - Hagermann Hermann (2.5) 1967 ½:½
28 Jung Michael (2.5) 1773 - Van Dongen Rob (2.5) 1947 ½:½
29 Burckhardt Karl (2.5) 1938 - Krneta Slavko (2.5) 1891 0 : 1
30 Reinke Kurt (2.5) 1929 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5) 1763 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Eschweiler Gottfried (2.5) 1769 - Merettig Georg (2.5) 1928 ½:½
32 Weiss Hartwig (2) 2016 - Lachat Martin (2.5) 1610 1 : 0
33 Bordasch Christian (2) 1811 - Fritsch Jürgen (2) 1943 1 : 0
34 Schencke Günther (2) 1799 - Becking Franz Josef (2) 1925 0 : 1
35 Duijker Bert (2) 1910 - Hilbig Klaus (2) 1771 1 : 0
36 Smits Oswald (2) 1899 - Scholtyssek Werner (2) 1768 1 : 0
37 Borries Barbara (2) 1794 - Weber Gerhard (2) 1879 0 : 1
38 Eberhardt Michael (2) 1752 - Kreie Günter (2) 1868 ½:½
39 Zoll Detlef (2) 1850 - Scholz Werner (2) 1736 1 : 0
40 Aigner Georg (1.5) 1883 - Wanka Gerd (2) 1644 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Schumacher Ursula (1.5) 1689 - Mewes Hans-Dieter (1.5) 1929 ½:½
42 Kühnen Gerhard (1.5) 1658 - Potschka Dieter (1.5) 1785 0 : 1
43 Van Houten Henk (1.5) 1767 - Aufmwasser Günter (1.5) 1690 ½:½
44 Brueckner Ewald (1.5) 1753 - Geibel Henning (1.5) 1464 1 : 0
45 Daebel Hasso (1.5) 1676 - Möller Peter (1.5) 1711 ½:½
46 Linz Stefan (1.5) 1709 - Gottschalk Jürgen (1.5) 1615 1 : 0
47 Böttcher Elke (1) 1753 - Petersen Günter (1) 1415 1 : 0
48 Garms Ilse (1) 1753 - Grüneschild Hildegard (1) 1497 1 : 0
49 Vierling Paul (1) 1535 - Unger Lothar (1) 1684 0 : 1
50 Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1516 - Hölzel Gerhard (1) 1550 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
51 Wernitz Armin (1) 1594 - Wiebke Elfriede (0.5) 1361 1 : 0
52 Lübbers Doris (0.5) 1546 - + : -