5. Runde am 29.09.2014 um 10 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Baum Bernd (3.5) 2307 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (4) 2195 1 : 0
2 Lutz Albert (3.5) 2170 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (3.5) 2287 ½:½
3 FM Ljubarskij Juri (3.5) 2252 - Hassenrück Helmut (3.5) 2213 0 : 1
4 FM Schumacher Gottfried (3.5) 2188 - FM Rosen Willy (3.5) 2234 ½:½
5 Szenetra Werner (3) 2219 - Lang Ferdinand (3) 2072 ½:½
6 FM Nautsch Werner (3) 2199 - Quiring Nikolai (3) 2048 1 : 0
7 FM Zunker Reinhard (3) 2161 - Plischke Berthold (3) 2025 1 : 0
8 Knaak Joachim (3) 2133 - Johnsen Oystein (3) 2035 1 : 0
9 Heinzel Peter (3) 2021 - Selig Rainer (3) 2102 ½:½
10 Lübeck Stephan (3) 2007 - Nickel Arno (3) 2094 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Limberg Siegfried (3) 2076 - Kracht Helmut (3) 1993 ½:½
12 Villing Dieter (2.5) 2169 - Hellwege Werner (2.5) 1974 ½:½
13 Strenzke Günter (2.5) 2012 - CM Pape Manfred (2.5) 2166 ½:½
14 Achenbach Manfred (2.5) 2128 - Zimmermann Manfred (2.5) 1940 0 : 1
15 Schwertel Johann (2.5) 2003 - Böttcher Ulrich (2.5) 2093 0 : 1
16 Jürgens Peter (2.5) 1978 - Lomer Edmund (2.5) 2067 ½:½
17 Trefzer Erhard (2.5) 2037 - Dümmke Jürgen (2.5) 1920 0 : 1
18 Berenstein Alexander (2.5) 2029 - Jung Michael (2.5) 1773 1 : 0
19 Hagermann Hermann (2) 1967 - Brandt Fred (2.5) 1872 ½:½
20 Becking Franz Josef (2) 1925 - Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2) 2131 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Hamann Guenter (2) 2022 - Smits Oswald (2) 1899 1 : 0
22 Fleischer Martin (2) 1898 - Schumacher Helmut (2) 2012 ½:½
23 Krneta Slavko (2) 1891 - Lehmann Erwin (2) 1994 ½:½
24 Weber Gerhard (2) 1879 - Soltau Achim (2) 1984 0 : 1
25 Kreie Günter (2) 1868 - Krotofil Kurt (2) 1954 0 : 1
26 Schencke Günther (2) 1799 - Kalkmann Hans (2) 1944 0 : 1
27 Fritsch Jürgen (2) 1943 - Kolkwitz Klaus (2) 1899 0 : 1
28 Hilbig Klaus (2) 1771 - Gerhards Walter (2) 1939 0 : 1
29 Burckhardt Karl (2) 1938 - Eschweiler Gottfried (2) 1769 ½:½
30 Neumann Horst (2) 1937 - Borries Barbara (2) 1794 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Eberhardt Michael (2) 1752 - Wulf Adalbert (2) 1935 0 : 1
32 Perk Egbert (2) 1934 - Zoll Detlef (2) 1850 1 : 0
33 Graffenberger Wilhelm (2) 1763 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (2) 1926 ½:½
34 Weiss Hartwig (1.5) 2016 - Bordasch Christian (1.5) 1811 ½:½
35 Van Dongen Rob (1.5) 1947 - Van Houten Henk (1.5) 1767 1 : 0
36 Potschka Dieter (1.5) 1785 - Reinke Kurt (1.5) 1929 0 : 1
37 Merettig Georg (1.5) 1928 - Schumacher Ursula (1.5) 1689 1 : 0
38 Nickel Jürgen (1.5) 1916 - Brueckner Ewald (1.5) 1753 1 : 0
39 Möller Peter (1.5) 1711 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (1.5) 1896 0 : 1
40 Lachat Martin (1.5) 1610 - Aigner Georg (1.5) 1883 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Mentink Toon (1.5) 1819 - Daebel Hasso (1.5) 1676 1 : 0
42 Mewes Hans-Dieter (1) 1929 - Aufmwasser Günter (1) 1690 ½:½
43 Unger Lothar (1) 1684 - Duijker Bert (1) 1910 0 : 1
44 Scholtyssek Werner (1) 1768 - Wernitz Armin (1) 1594 1 : 0
45 Wanka Gerd (1) 1644 - Böttcher Elke (1) 1753 1 : 0
46 Scholz Werner (1) 1736 - Hölzel Gerhard (1) 1550 1 : 0
47 Geibel Henning (1) 1464 - Linz Stefan (1) 1709 ½:½
48 Kühnen Gerhard (0.5) 1658 - Graffenberger Marianne (1) 1516 1 : 0
49 Petersen Günter (0.5) 1415 - Garms Ilse (0.5) 1753 ½:½
50 Gottschalk Jürgen (0.5) 1615 - Lübbers Doris (0.5) 1546 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
51 Wiebke Elfriede (0.5) 1361 - Vierling Paul (0) 1535 0 : 1
52 Grüneschild Hildegard (0) 1497 - + : -