4. Runde am 28.09.2014 um 10 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (3) 2287 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (3) 2188 ½:½
2 Lutz Albert (3) 2170 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (3) 2252 ½:½
3 Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (3) 2195 - Lübeck Stephan (3) 2007 1 : 0
4 Lomer Edmund (2.5) 2067 - FM Baum Bernd (2.5) 2307 0 : 1
5 FM Rosen Willy (2.5) 2234 - Trefzer Erhard (2.5) 2037 1 : 0
6 Hassenrück Helmut (2.5) 2213 - Berenstein Alexander (2.5) 2029 1 : 0
7 Johnsen Oystein (2.5) 2035 - FM Zunker Reinhard (2.5) 2161 ½:½
8 Nickel Arno (2.5) 2094 - Heinzel Peter (2.5) 2021 ½:½
9 Schumacher Helmut (2) 2012 - Szenetra Werner (2) 2219 0 : 1
10 Lehmann Erwin (2) 1994 - FM Nautsch Werner (2) 2199 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Krotofil Kurt (2) 1954 - Knaak Joachim (2) 2133 0 : 1
12 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2) 2131 - Kracht Helmut (2) 1993 0 : 1
13 Hellwege Werner (2) 1974 - Achenbach Manfred (2) 2128 ½:½
14 Selig Rainer (2) 2102 - Hagermann Hermann (2) 1967 1 : 0
15 Böttcher Ulrich (2) 2093 - Jürgens Peter (2) 1978 ½:½
16 Wulf Adalbert (2) 1935 - Limberg Siegfried (2) 2076 0 : 1
17 Lang Ferdinand (2) 2072 - Fritsch Jürgen (2) 1943 1 : 0
18 Quiring Nikolai (2) 2048 - Schencke Günther (2) 1799 1 : 0
19 Plischke Berthold (2) 2025 - Burckhardt Karl (2) 1938 1 : 0
20 Jung Michael (2) 1773 - Hamann Guenter (1.5) 2022 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Reinke Kurt (1.5) 1929 - Villing Dieter (1.5) 2169 0 : 1
22 CM Pape Manfred (1.5) 2166 - Merettig Georg (1.5) 1928 1 : 0
23 Dümmke Jürgen (1.5) 1920 - Weiss Hartwig (1.5) 2016 1 : 0
24 Wittkugel Friedhelm (1.5) 1896 - Strenzke Günter (1.5) 2012 0 : 1
25 Aigner Georg (1.5) 1883 - Schwertel Johann (1.5) 2003 0 : 1
26 Soltau Achim (1.5) 1984 - Becking Franz Josef (1.5) 1925 ½:½
27 Brandt Fred (1.5) 1872 - Van Dongen Rob (1.5) 1947 1 : 0
28 Kalkmann Hans (1.5) 1944 - Krneta Slavko (1.5) 1891 ½:½
29 Zimmermann Manfred (1.5) 1940 - Mentink Toon (1.5) 1819 1 : 0
30 Zoll Detlef (1.5) 1850 - Neumann Horst (1.5) 1937 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Eschweiler Gottfried (1.5) 1769 - Perk Egbert (1.5) 1934 ½:½
32 Gerhards Walter (1) 1939 - Potschka Dieter (1.5) 1785 1 : 0
33 Mewes Hans-Dieter (1) 1929 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (1) 1763 0 : 1
34 Hansch Klaus-Michael (1) 1926 - Scholtyssek Werner (1) 1768 1 : 0
35 Van Houten Henk (1) 1767 - Nickel Jürgen (1) 1916 ½:½
36 Duijker Bert (1) 1910 - Eberhardt Michael (1) 1752 0 : 1
37 Böttcher Elke (1) 1753 - Smits Oswald (1) 1899 0 : 1
38 Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1899 - Unger Lothar (1) 1684 1 : 0
39 Scholz Werner (1) 1736 - Fleischer Martin (1) 1898 0 : 1
40 Linz Stefan (1) 1709 - Weber Gerhard (1) 1879 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Aufmwasser Günter (1) 1690 - Kreie Günter (1) 1868 0 : 1
42 Borries Barbara (1) 1794 - Wanka Gerd (1) 1644 1 : 0
43 Hölzel Gerhard (1) 1550 - Hilbig Klaus (1) 1771 0 : 1
44 Bordasch Christian (0.5) 1811 - Kühnen Gerhard (0.5) 1658 1 : 0
45 Brueckner Ewald (0.5) 1753 - Gottschalk Jürgen (0.5) 1615 1 : 0
46 Garms Ilse (0.5) 1753 - Lachat Martin (0.5) 1610 0 : 1
47 Lübbers Doris (0.5) 1546 - Möller Peter (0.5) 1711 0 : 1
48 Schumacher Ursula (0.5) 1689 - Petersen Günter (0.5) 1415 1 : 0
49 Daebel Hasso (0.5) 1676 - Wiebke Elfriede (0.5) 1361 1 : 0
50 Wernitz Armin (0) 1594 - Grüneschild Hildegard (0) 1497 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
51 Graffenberger Marianne (0) 1516 - Vierling Paul (0) 1535 1 : 0
52 Geibel Henning (0) 1464 - + : -