9. Runde am 13.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 IM Boidman Yuri (7.5) 2336 - FM Rotstein Jefim (7) 2255 ½:½
2 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (6.5) 2183 - FM Clemens Christian (6.5) 2156 1 : 0
3 FM Rahls Peter (6) 2142 - Sandmeier Toni (6) 2115 1 : 0
4 Kierzek Matthias (6) 2136 - Leiber Bernard (6) 2107 1 : 0
5 FM Postler Reinhard (6) 2133 - Prüfer Friedbert (6) 2085 1 : 0
6 Hassenrück Helmut (5.5) 2134 - FM Baum Bernd (5.5) 2223 0 : 1
7 FM Rosen Willy (5.5) 2102 - FM Gruzmann Boris (5.5) 2192 0 : 1
8 IM Khanukov Boris (5.5) 2189 - Hülsmann Josef (5.5) 2061 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
9 Weidlich Günter (5.5) 2046 - FM Hess Christian (5.5) 2189 ½:½
10 Villing Dieter (5.5) 2037 - Grottke Hans-Joachim (5.5) 2159 ½:½
11 FM Schulz Michael (5.5) 2155 - Dekan Hans (5.5) 2085 1 : 0
12 Döhner Hans-Jürgen (5.5) 1873 - FM Haubt Georg (5.5) 2142 0 : 1
13 FM Bartsch Berthold (5) 2199 - Dahlhaus Friedhelm (5.5) 1937 1 : 0
14 FM Ljubarskij Juri (5) 2156 - FM Welz Peter (5) 2009 1 : 0
15 FM Schippan Bernhard (5) 2138 - Lainburg Viktor (5) 1996 1 : 0
16 Hanisch Friedrich (5) 2010 - Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (5) 2137 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
17 Partenheimer Axel (5) 2067 - Vasiljev Jurij (5) 1995 ½:½
18 Kurka Dieter (5) 1967 - Goy Udo (5) 2057 ½:½
19 Gierse Heinz-Dieter (5) 1980 - Bogorad Michail (5) 2051 0 : 1
20 Witte Manfred (5) 2033 - Sonnhalter Walter (5) 1964 ½:½
21 Hagen Peter (5) 2029 - Reinhold Klaus (5) 1943 1 : 0
22 Szymaniak Horst (5) 1917 - Ljuboschiz Alexander (5) 2028 ½:½
23 Kluger Hans-Peter (5) 1778 - Beutelhoff Josef (5) 2027 0 : 1
24 Waagener Ulrich (5) 2027 - Klein Gernot (5) 1868 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Lotzien Hans (5) 2017 - Davydov Mihail (5) 1934 1 : 0
26 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (4.5) 2065 - Manthey Jürgen (5) 1890 1 : 0
27 Kahn Peter (4.5) 1964 - FM Clara Hans-Joachim (4.5) 2293 ½:½
28 Achenbach Manfred (4.5) 1987 - Schmidt Gerhard (4.5) 2145 0 : 1
29 Jeske Eckhard (4.5) 2125 - Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (4.5) 1986 0 : 1
30 CM Pape Manfred (4.5) 1987 - Haselhorst Helmut (4.5) 2049 ½:½
31 Paus Franz (4.5) 1939 - Jentsch Dieter (4.5) 2044 ½:½
32 Romanow Werner (4.5) 1961 - Langhanke Günther (4.5) 2031 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
33 Müller Rudolf (4.5) 2027 - Andersen Knut (4.5) 1980 0 : 1
34 Prill Gerhard (4.5) 1956 - Selig Rainer (4.5) 2025 ½:½
35 Schmoll Heinz (4.5) 1953 - Minz Michail (4.5) 2023 0 : 1
36 Krüger Erich (4.5) 2018 - Petzold Hans (4.5) 1967 1 : 0
37 Biller Helmut (4.5) 2009 - Benninger Rudolf (4.5) 1957 ½:½
38 Denda Ronald (4.5) 1853 - Supplieth Peter (4.5) 2007 1 : 0
39 Siegmund Rainer (4.5) 2002 - Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (4.5) 1954 1 : 0
40 Rosenauer Horst (4.5) 1884 - Weiler Wolfgang (4.5) 2000 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Böttcher Ulrich (4.5) 1931 - Mertens Klaus (4.5) 1997 ½:½
42 Hottes Dieter (4) 2057 - Niebling Ferdinand (4.5) 1914 ½:½
43 Emami Madjid (4) 1947 - Lutz Albert (4) 2102 0 : 1
44 Geisensetter Franz (4) 1935 - Boeven Manfred (4) 2063 ½:½
45 Hobusch Werner (4) 1927 - Weber Franz-Josef (4) 2060 0 : 1
46 FM Zunker Reinhard (4) 2056 - Rumpler Horst-Dieter (4) 1931 1 : 0
47 Krebel Christoph (4) 1922 - Müller-Clostermann Bruno (4) 2052 0 : 1
48 Thieme Hans (4) 2040 - Hilpert Rainer (4) 1931 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
49 Stöckmann Helmut (4) 2023 - Peleikis Horst (4) 1916 ½:½
50 Nachtkamp Herbert (4) 1898 - WFM Nünchert Eveline (4) 2018 ½:½
51 Weller Karl (4) 1887 - Krause Klaus (4) 2012 ½:½
52 Malcher Wilfried (4) 2010 - Hund Gerhard (4) 1899 1 : 0
53 Weyrauch Erich (4) 2000 - Schwertel Johann (4) 1881 ½:½
54 Galicki Ryszard (4) 1883 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (4) 1995 0 : 1
55 Krause Peter (4) 1879 - Gass Ulrich (4) 1970 1 : 0
56 Staub Gerhard (4) 1970 - Schirmer Werner (4) 1852 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
57 Schneider Alexander (4) 1969 - Orlova Liubov (4) 1887 0 : 1
58 Buzov Boris (4) 1858 - Haase Wolfgang (4) 1956 0 : 1
59 WFM Kierzek Mira (4) 1955 - Fleischer Martin (4) 1655 1 : 0
60 Meyer Heinz (4) 1805 - Limberg Siegfried (4) 1950 ½:½
61 Papenbrock Volker (3.5) 2064 - Sailer Hans-Peter (3.5) 1882 1 : 0
62 Jacob Helmut (3.5) 2015 - Hallmann Eberhard (3.5) 1770 1 : 0
63 Hein Manfred (3.5) 1878 - Dohmes Herbert (3.5) 2010 0 : 1
64 Riedel Lutz (3.5) 1866 - Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3.5) 1961 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
65 Krotofil Kurt (3.5) 1855 - Trefzer Erhard (3.5) 1917 ½:½
66 Plischke Berthold (3.5) 1824 - Dietzsch Dietmar (3.5) 1911 ½:½
67 Reimann Günther (3.5) 1742 - Lomer Edmund (3.5) 1907 ½:½
68 Müller Lutz (3.5) 1904 - Wulf Adalbert (3.5) 1797 1 : 0
69 Zimmermann Manfred (3.5) 1901 - Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (3.5) 1687 1 : 0
70 Ophoff Rigobert (3.5) 1733 - Schöler Gerhard (3.5) 1885 ½:½
71 Piastowski Kurt (3.5) 1759 - Kripp Wolfgang (3) 1937 ½:½
72 Opitz Christian (3) 1888 - Schmitt Karl (3) 1787 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Bauder Herbert (3) 1880 - Henke Walter (3) 1783 ½:½
74 Neumeyer Hannelore (3) 1793 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (3) 1876 ½:½
75 Pamperin Gerhard (3) 1791 - Hellwege Werner (3) 1860 ½:½
76 Schnaitmann Herbert (3) 1858 - Plewka Manfred (3) 1788 ½:½
77 Thieme Wolfgang (3) 1777 - Weiss Hartwig (3) 1847 ½:½
78 Wozny Michael (3) 1843 - Riek Wolfgang (3) 1772 1 : 0
79 Aigner Georg (3) 1839 - Fritsch Jürgen (3) 1759 0 : 1
80 Kalkmann Hans (3) 1783 - Jürgens Peter (3) 1839 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Gerhards Walter (3) 1836 - Meul Willi (3) 1757 ½:½
82 Schulte-Bräucker Horst (3) 1835 - Alvarez Luis (3) 1723 1 : 0
83 Schreiner Toni (3) 1825 - Reichel Rolf (3) 1627 0 : 1
84 Gehrmann Dorit (3) 1772 - Byhan Gert (3) 1821 0 : 1
85 Geisler Reinhard (3) 1746 - Rother Josef (3) 1816 0 : 1
86 Vovchik Vladimir (3) 1736 - Nünchert Reinhard (3) 1802 1 : 0
87 Raabe Joachim (3) 1799 - Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1718 1 : 0
88 Meinke Dietlind (3) 1725 - Fugmann Bernd (3) 1796 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
89 Blosze Winfried (2.5) 1699 - Türtmann Dieter (2.5) 1854 0 : 1
90 Bachmann Rolf (2.5) 1852 - Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5) 1738 1 : 0
91 Klein Reinhard (2) 1831 - Barlo Werner (2) 1676 ½:½
92 Kreie Günter (2) 1686 - Josting Friedel (2) 1799 ½:½
93 Rehder Frank (2) 1787 - Thielemann Joachim (2) 1713 1 : 0
94 Lüders Günter (2) 1634 - Mertens Gottfried (2) 1745 0 : 1
95 Kronseder Michael (2) 1581 - Smits Oswald (2) 1713 ½:½
96 Klimpel Siegfried (1.5) 1655 - + : -
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
97 Klein Leo (2.5) 1793 - Böttcher Elke (2.5) 1557 ½:½
98 Gensch Manfred (2) 1614 - Neumeister Herbert (2) 1734 1 : 0
99 Klages Hans Jürgen (4) 2020 - Ripperger Reinhold (4) 1902 0 : 1