8. Runde am 12.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Leiber Bernard (6) 2107 - IM Boidman Yuri (6.5) 2336 0 : 1
2 FM Gruzmann Boris (5.5) 2192 - FM Rotstein Jefim (6) 2255 0 : 1
3 FM Clemens Christian (5.5) 2156 - IM Khanukov Boris (5.5) 2189 1 : 0
4 Dekan Hans (5.5) 2085 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5.5) 2183 0 : 1
5 Grottke Hans-Joachim (5) 2159 - FM Postler Reinhard (5.5) 2133 ½:½
6 FM Bartsch Berthold (5) 2199 - Prüfer Friedbert (5) 2085 0 : 1
7 Sandmeier Toni (5) 2115 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (5) 2156 1 : 0
8 Hülsmann Josef (5) 2061 - FM Schulz Michael (5) 2155 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
9 FM Haubt Georg (5) 2142 - Weidlich Günter (5) 2046 ½:½
10 Bogorad Michail (5) 2051 - FM Rahls Peter (5) 2142 0 : 1
11 Lainburg Viktor (5) 1996 - Kierzek Matthias (5) 2136 0 : 1
12 FM Baum Bernd (4.5) 2223 - Biller Helmut (4.5) 2009 1 : 0
13 FM Hess Christian (4.5) 2189 - Achenbach Manfred (4.5) 1987 1 : 0
14 Vasiljev Jurij (4.5) 1995 - FM Schippan Bernhard (4.5) 2138 ½:½
15 Hassenrück Helmut (4.5) 2134 - Schmoll Heinz (4.5) 1953 1 : 0
16 FM Rosen Willy (4.5) 2102 - Böttcher Ulrich (4.5) 1931 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
17 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (4.5) 1937 - FM Neese Hans-Joachim (4.5) 2065 1 : 0
18 Goy Udo (4.5) 2057 - Szymaniak Horst (4.5) 1917 ½:½
19 Benninger Rudolf (4.5) 1957 - Villing Dieter (4.5) 2037 0 : 1
20 Davydov Mihail (4.5) 1934 - Witte Manfred (4.5) 2033 ½:½
21 Manthey Jürgen (4.5) 1890 - Waagener Ulrich (4.5) 2027 ½:½
22 Selig Rainer (4.5) 2025 - Döhner Hans-Jürgen (4.5) 1873 0 : 1
23 Klein Gernot (4.5) 1868 - Lotzien Hans (4.5) 2017 ½:½
24 Schmidt Gerhard (4) 2145 - Kluger Hans-Peter (4.5) 1778 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 FM Clara Hans-Joachim (4) 2293 - CM Pape Manfred (4) 1987 ½:½
26 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (4) 2137 - Schneider Alexander (4) 1969 1 : 0
27 Lutz Albert (4) 2102 - Kurka Dieter (4) 1967 0 : 1
28 Gass Ulrich (4) 1970 - Partenheimer Axel (4) 2067 0 : 1
29 Gierse Heinz-Dieter (4) 1980 - FM Zunker Reinhard (4) 2056 1 : 0
30 Haselhorst Helmut (4) 2049 - Kahn Peter (4) 1964 ½:½
31 Jentsch Dieter (4) 2044 - Romanow Werner (4) 1961 ½:½
32 Sonnhalter Walter (4) 1964 - Thieme Hans (4) 2040 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
33 Langhanke Günther (4) 2031 - Prill Gerhard (4) 1956 ½:½
34 Haase Wolfgang (4) 1956 - Hagen Peter (4) 2029 0 : 1
35 Ljuboschiz Alexander (4) 2028 - WFM Kierzek Mira (4) 1955 1 : 0
36 Beutelhoff Josef (4) 2027 - Emami Madjid (4) 1947 1 : 0
37 Minz Michail (4) 2023 - Paus Franz (4) 1939 ½:½
38 Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (4) 1954 - Krüger Erich (4) 2018 ½:½
39 Schirmer Werner (4) 1852 - Hanisch Friedrich (4) 2010 0 : 1
40 Reinhold Klaus (4) 1943 - Malcher Wilfried (4) 2010 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 FM Welz Peter (4) 2009 - Buzov Boris (4) 1858 1 : 0
42 Mertens Klaus (4) 1997 - Denda Ronald (4) 1853 ½:½
43 Rumpler Horst-Dieter (4) 1931 - Jeske Eckhard (3.5) 2125 0 : 1
44 Petzold Hans (3.5) 1967 - Papenbrock Volker (3.5) 2064 1 : 0
45 Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3.5) 1961 - Müller Rudolf (3.5) 2027 0 : 1
46 Limberg Siegfried (3.5) 1950 - Stöckmann Helmut (3.5) 2023 ½:½
47 Hilpert Rainer (3.5) 1931 - Klages Hans Jürgen (3.5) 2020 ½:½
48 WFM Nünchert Eveline (3.5) 2018 - Krebel Christoph (3.5) 1922 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
49 Niebling Ferdinand (3.5) 1914 - Jacob Helmut (3.5) 2015 1 : 0
50 Krause Klaus (3.5) 2012 - Peleikis Horst (3.5) 1916 ½:½
51 Dohmes Herbert (3.5) 2010 - Rosenauer Horst (3.5) 1884 0 : 1
52 Supplieth Peter (3.5) 2007 - Zimmermann Manfred (3.5) 1901 1 : 0
53 Dietzsch Dietmar (3.5) 1911 - Siegmund Rainer (3.5) 2002 0 : 1
54 Hund Gerhard (3.5) 1899 - Weyrauch Erich (3.5) 2000 ½:½
55 Weiler Wolfgang (3.5) 2000 - Sailer Hans-Peter (3.5) 1882 1 : 0
56 Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5) 1995 - Krause Peter (3.5) 1879 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
57 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3.5) 1986 - Reimann Günther (3.5) 1742 1 : 0
58 Andersen Knut (3.5) 1980 - Hein Manfred (3.5) 1878 1 : 0
59 Orlova Liubov (3.5) 1887 - Staub Gerhard (3.5) 1970 ½:½
60 Boeven Manfred (3) 2063 - Gerhards Walter (3) 1836 1 : 0
61 Weber Franz-Josef (3) 2060 - Wozny Michael (3) 1843 1 : 0
62 Byhan Gert (3) 1821 - Hottes Dieter (3) 2057 0 : 1
63 Müller-Clostermann Bruno (3) 2052 - Schreiner Toni (3) 1825 1 : 0
64 Kripp Wolfgang (3) 1937 - Meyer Heinz (3) 1805 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
65 Rother Josef (3) 1816 - Geisensetter Franz (3) 1935 0 : 1
66 Henke Walter (3) 1783 - Hobusch Werner (3) 1927 0 : 1
67 Trefzer Erhard (3) 1917 - Plischke Berthold (3) 1824 ½:½
68 Lomer Edmund (3) 1907 - Ophoff Rigobert (3) 1733 ½:½
69 Hallmann Eberhard (3) 1770 - Müller Lutz (3) 1904 ½:½
70 Riek Wolfgang (3) 1772 - Nachtkamp Herbert (3) 1898 0 : 1
71 Alvarez Luis (3) 1723 - Weller Karl (3) 1887 0 : 1
72 Meul Willi (3) 1757 - Galicki Ryszard (3) 1883 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Schwertel Johann (3) 1881 - Raabe Joachim (3) 1799 1 : 0
74 Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (3) 1687 - Riedel Lutz (3) 1866 ½:½
75 Fleischer Martin (3) 1655 - Schnaitmann Herbert (3) 1858 1 : 0
76 Plewka Manfred (2.5) 1788 - Opitz Christian (2.5) 1888 ½:½
77 Fritsch Jürgen (2.5) 1759 - Bauder Herbert (2.5) 1880 ½:½
78 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5) 1876 - Pamperin Gerhard (2.5) 1791 ½:½
79 Hellwege Werner (2.5) 1860 - Gehrmann Dorit (2.5) 1772 ½:½
80 Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5) 1738 - Krotofil Kurt (2.5) 1855 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Türtmann Dieter (2.5) 1854 - Piastowski Kurt (2.5) 1759 0 : 1
82 Weiss Hartwig (2.5) 1847 - Kalkmann Hans (2.5) 1783 ½:½
83 Jürgens Peter (2.5) 1839 - Meinke Dietlind (2.5) 1725 ½:½
84 Nünchert Reinhard (2.5) 1802 - Geisler Reinhard (2.5) 1746 ½:½
85 Wulf Adalbert (2.5) 1797 - Blosze Winfried (2.5) 1699 1 : 0
86 Reichel Rolf (2.5) 1627 - Bachmann Rolf (2) 1852 ½:½
87 Mertens Gottfried (2) 1745 - Aigner Georg (2) 1839 0 : 1
88 Kolkwitz Klaus (2) 1718 - Klein Reinhard (2) 1831 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
89 Josting Friedel (2) 1799 - Vovchik Vladimir (2) 1736 0 : 1
90 Fugmann Bernd (2) 1796 - Gensch Manfred (2) 1614 1 : 0
91 Thielemann Joachim (2) 1713 - Neumeyer Hannelore (2) 1793 0 : 1
92 Schmitt Karl (2) 1787 - Kronseder Michael (2) 1581 1 : 0
93 Smits Oswald (1.5) 1713 - Rehder Frank (1.5) 1787 ½:½
94 Barlo Werner (1.5) 1676 - Lüders Günter (1.5) 1634 ½:½
95 Böttcher Elke (1.5) 1557 - Klimpel Siegfried (1.5) 1655 1 : 0
96 Kreie Günter (1) 1686 - + : -
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
97 Schöler Gerhard (2.5) 1885 - Klein Leo (2.5) 1793 1 : 0
98 Neumeister Herbert (2) 1734 - Schulte-Bräucker Horst (2) 1835 0 : 1
99 Thieme Wolfgang (3) 1777 - Ripperger Reinhold (3) 1902 0 : 1