7. Runde am 11.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 IM Boidman Yuri (5.5) 2336 - Dekan Hans (5.5) 2085 1 : 0
2 FM Rotstein Jefim (5) 2255 - FM Haubt Georg (5) 2142 1 : 0
3 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5) 2183 - FM Gruzmann Boris (5) 2192 ½:½
4 Bogorad Michail (5) 2051 - Leiber Bernard (5) 2107 0 : 1
5 IM Khanukov Boris (4.5) 2189 - FM Rosen Willy (4.5) 2102 1 : 0
6 Weidlich Günter (4.5) 2046 - Grottke Hans-Joachim (4.5) 2159 ½:½
7 Villing Dieter (4.5) 2037 - FM Clemens Christian (4.5) 2156 0 : 1
8 Achenbach Manfred (4.5) 1987 - FM Postler Reinhard (4.5) 2133 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
9 FM Ljubarskij Juri (4) 2156 - Klein Gernot (4.5) 1868 1 : 0
10 Witte Manfred (4) 2033 - FM Baum Bernd (4) 2223 ½:½
11 Thieme Hans (4) 2040 - FM Bartsch Berthold (4) 2199 0 : 1
12 Waagener Ulrich (4) 2027 - FM Hess Christian (4) 2189 ½:½
13 FM Schulz Michael (4) 2155 - Langhanke Günther (4) 2031 1 : 0
14 Lainburg Viktor (4) 1996 - Schmidt Gerhard (4) 2145 1 : 0
15 FM Rahls Peter (4) 2142 - Ljuboschiz Alexander (4) 2028 1 : 0
16 FM Schippan Bernhard (4) 2138 - Selig Rainer (4) 2025 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
17 Kierzek Matthias (4) 2136 - Minz Michail (4) 2023 1 : 0
18 Biller Helmut (4) 2009 - Hassenrück Helmut (4) 2134 ½:½
19 Buzov Boris (4) 1858 - Sandmeier Toni (4) 2115 0 : 1
20 Prüfer Friedbert (4) 2085 - Hanisch Friedrich (4) 2010 1 : 0
21 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (4) 2065 - Benninger Rudolf (4) 1957 ½:½
22 Hülsmann Josef (4) 2061 - Denda Ronald (4) 1853 1 : 0
23 Szymaniak Horst (4) 1917 - FM Clara Hans-Joachim (3.5) 2293 ½:½
24 CM Pape Manfred (3.5) 1987 - Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (3.5) 2137 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Partenheimer Axel (3.5) 2067 - Gierse Heinz-Dieter (3.5) 1980 ½:½
26 Staub Gerhard (3.5) 1970 - Goy Udo (3.5) 2057 0 : 1
27 FM Zunker Reinhard (3.5) 2056 - Haase Wolfgang (3.5) 1956 ½:½
28 Prill Gerhard (3.5) 1956 - Jentsch Dieter (3.5) 2044 ½:½
29 Hagen Peter (3.5) 2029 - Gass Ulrich (3.5) 1970 ½:½
30 WFM Kierzek Mira (3.5) 1955 - Beutelhoff Josef (3.5) 2027 ½:½
31 Krüger Erich (3.5) 2018 - Reinhold Klaus (3.5) 1943 ½:½
32 Lotzien Hans (3.5) 2017 - Limberg Siegfried (3.5) 1950 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
33 Jacob Helmut (3.5) 2015 - Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3.5) 1937 0 : 1
34 Schmoll Heinz (3.5) 1953 - Krause Klaus (3.5) 2012 1 : 0
35 Davydov Mihail (3.5) 1934 - Dohmes Herbert (3.5) 2010 1 : 0
36 Malcher Wilfried (3.5) 2010 - Schirmer Werner (3.5) 1852 ½:½
37 Böttcher Ulrich (3.5) 1931 - Supplieth Peter (3.5) 2007 1 : 0
38 Weyrauch Erich (3.5) 2000 - Manthey Jürgen (3.5) 1890 0 : 1
39 Rosenauer Horst (3.5) 1884 - Vasiljev Jurij (3.5) 1995 0 : 1
40 Bondick Karl-Heinz (3.5) 1995 - Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5) 1778 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Döhner Hans-Jürgen (3.5) 1873 - Müller-Clostermann Bruno (3) 2052 1 : 0
42 Lutz Albert (3) 2102 - Kripp Wolfgang (3) 1937 1 : 0
43 Papenbrock Volker (3) 2064 - Krebel Christoph (3) 1922 ½:½
44 Hottes Dieter (3) 2057 - Rumpler Horst-Dieter (3) 1931 0 : 1
45 Geisensetter Franz (3) 1935 - Haselhorst Helmut (3) 2049 0 : 1
46 Müller Rudolf (3) 2027 - Hund Gerhard (3) 1899 ½:½
47 Stöckmann Helmut (3) 2023 - Orlova Liubov (3) 1887 ½:½
48 Hilpert Rainer (3) 1931 - WFM Nünchert Eveline (3) 2018 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
49 Hobusch Werner (3) 1927 - FM Welz Peter (3) 2009 0 : 1
50 Galicki Ryszard (3) 1883 - Mertens Klaus (3) 1997 0 : 1
51 Sailer Hans-Peter (3) 1882 - Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3) 1986 ½:½
52 Krause Peter (3) 1879 - Andersen Knut (3) 1980 ½:½
53 Schneider Alexander (3) 1969 - Byhan Gert (3) 1821 1 : 0
54 Kurka Dieter (3) 1967 - Rother Josef (3) 1816 1 : 0
55 Hein Manfred (3) 1878 - Petzold Hans (3) 1967 ½:½
56 Kahn Peter (3) 1964 - Riek Wolfgang (3) 1772 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
57 Schnaitmann Herbert (3) 1858 - Sonnhalter Walter (3) 1964 0 : 1
58 Romanow Werner (3) 1961 - Meul Willi (3) 1757 1 : 0
59 Reimann Günther (3) 1742 - Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3) 1961 ½:½
60 Raabe Joachim (3) 1799 - Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (3) 1954 0 : 1
61 Emami Madjid (3) 1947 - Fleischer Martin (3) 1655 1 : 0
62 Paus Franz (3) 1939 - Henke Walter (3) 1783 1 : 0
63 Krotofil Kurt (2.5) 1855 - Jeske Eckhard (2.5) 2125 0 : 1
64 Plischke Berthold (2.5) 1824 - Boeven Manfred (2.5) 2063 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
65 Meyer Heinz (2.5) 1805 - Weber Franz-Josef (2.5) 2060 ½:½
66 Klages Hans Jürgen (2.5) 2020 - Schöler Gerhard (2.5) 1885 1 : 0
67 Siegmund Rainer (2.5) 2002 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2.5) 1876 1 : 0
68 Ophoff Rigobert (2.5) 1733 - Trefzer Erhard (2.5) 1917 ½:½
69 Peleikis Horst (2.5) 1916 - Nünchert Reinhard (2.5) 1802 1 : 0
70 Pamperin Gerhard (2.5) 1791 - Niebling Ferdinand (2.5) 1914 0 : 1
71 Piastowski Kurt (2.5) 1759 - Dietzsch Dietmar (2.5) 1911 0 : 1
72 Müller Lutz (2.5) 1904 - Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (2.5) 1687 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Zimmermann Manfred (2.5) 1901 - Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5) 1738 1 : 0
74 Nachtkamp Herbert (2.5) 1898 - Thieme Wolfgang (2.5) 1777 ½:½
75 Meinke Dietlind (2.5) 1725 - Lomer Edmund (2) 1907 0 : 1
76 Opitz Christian (2) 1888 - Wulf Adalbert (2) 1797 ½:½
77 Weller Karl (2) 1887 - Fugmann Bernd (2) 1796 1 : 0
78 Neumeyer Hannelore (2) 1793 - Schwertel Johann (2) 1881 0 : 1
79 Bauder Herbert (2) 1880 - Plewka Manfred (2) 1788 ½:½
80 Riedel Lutz (2) 1866 - Schmitt Karl (2) 1787 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Kalkmann Hans (2) 1783 - Hellwege Werner (2) 1860 ½:½
82 Gehrmann Dorit (2) 1772 - Türtmann Dieter (2) 1854 ½:½
83 Bachmann Rolf (2) 1852 - Hallmann Eberhard (2) 1770 0 : 1
84 Geisler Reinhard (2) 1746 - Jürgens Peter (2) 1839 ½:½
85 Stuiber Wilhelm (2) 1720 - Gerhards Walter (2) 1836 0 : 1
86 Klein Reinhard (2) 1831 - Alvarez Luis (2) 1723 0 : 1
87 Schreiner Toni (2) 1825 - Kolkwitz Klaus (2) 1718 1 : 0
88 Vovchik Vladimir (2) 1736 - Weiss Hartwig (1.5) 1847 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
89 Becking Franz Josef (1.5) 1913 - Blosze Winfried (1.5) 1699 0 : 1
90 Schulte-Bräucker Horst (1.5) 1835 - Thielemann Joachim (1.5) 1713 ½:½
91 Rehder Frank (1.5) 1787 - Reichel Rolf (1.5) 1627 0 : 1
92 Klimpel Siegfried (1.5) 1655 - Fritsch Jürgen (1.5) 1759 0 : 1
93 Gensch Manfred (1.5) 1614 - Mertens Gottfried (1.5) 1745 ½:½
94 Aigner Georg (1) 1839 - Barlo Werner (1.5) 1676 1 : 0
95 Lüders Günter (1) 1634 - Smits Oswald (1) 1713 ½:½
96 Kreie Günter (1) 1686 - Kronseder Michael (1) 1581 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
97 Böttcher Elke (0.5) 1557 - + : -
98 Klein Leo (2.5) 1793 - Weiler Wolfgang (2.5) 2000 0 : 1
99 Wozny Michael (2) 1843 - Neumeister Herbert (2) 1734 1 : 0
100 Ripperger Reinhold (2) 1902 - Josting Friedel (2) 1799 1 : 0