6. Runde am 10.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Dekan Hans (4.5) 2085 - FM Rotstein Jefim (5) 2255 1 : 0
2 Villing Dieter (4.5) 2037 - IM Boidman Yuri (4.5) 2336 0 : 1
3 FM Bartsch Berthold (4) 2199 - Bogorad Michail (4) 2051 0 : 1
4 FM Gruzmann Boris (4) 2192 - FM Schippan Bernhard (4) 2138 1 : 0
5 Hassenrück Helmut (4) 2134 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (4) 2183 0 : 1
6 FM Haubt Georg (4) 2142 - Kierzek Matthias (4) 2136 1 : 0
7 Leiber Bernard (4) 2107 - FM Rahls Peter (4) 2142 1 : 0
8 FM Baum Bernd (3.5) 2223 - Thieme Hans (3.5) 2040 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
9 Jentsch Dieter (3.5) 2044 - IM Khanukov Boris (3.5) 2189 0 : 1
10 FM Hess Christian (3.5) 2189 - Witte Manfred (3.5) 2033 ½:½
11 Grottke Hans-Joachim (3.5) 2159 - Hagen Peter (3.5) 2029 1 : 0
12 FM Clemens Christian (3.5) 2156 - Lotzien Hans (3.5) 2017 1 : 0
13 Langhanke Günther (3.5) 2031 - FM Ljubarskij Juri (3.5) 2156 ½:½
14 Hanisch Friedrich (3.5) 2010 - FM Schulz Michael (3.5) 2155 ½:½
15 Schmidt Gerhard (3.5) 2145 - Biller Helmut (3.5) 2009 ½:½
16 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (3.5) 2137 - Achenbach Manfred (3.5) 1987 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
17 FM Postler Reinhard (3.5) 2133 - Staub Gerhard (3.5) 1970 1 : 0
18 Sandmeier Toni (3.5) 2115 - Szymaniak Horst (3.5) 1917 ½:½
19 FM Rosen Willy (3.5) 2102 - Davydov Mihail (3.5) 1934 1 : 0
20 Klein Gernot (3.5) 1868 - Partenheimer Axel (3.5) 2067 1 : 0
21 Denda Ronald (3.5) 1853 - FM Neese Hans-Joachim (3.5) 2065 ½:½
22 Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5) 1778 - Weidlich Günter (3.5) 2046 0 : 1
23 FM Clara Hans-Joachim (3) 2293 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (3) 1995 ½:½
24 Andersen Knut (3) 1980 - Prüfer Friedbert (3) 2085 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (3) 1986 - Hülsmann Josef (3) 2061 0 : 1
26 Goy Udo (3) 2057 - Gierse Heinz-Dieter (3) 1980 ½:½
27 Gass Ulrich (3) 1970 - FM Zunker Reinhard (3) 2056 ½:½
28 Ljuboschiz Alexander (3) 2028 - Kahn Peter (3) 1964 1 : 0
29 Beutelhoff Josef (3) 2027 - Prill Gerhard (3) 1956 ½:½
30 Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3) 1961 - Waagener Ulrich (3) 2027 0 : 1
31 Benninger Rudolf (3) 1957 - Müller Rudolf (3) 2027 1 : 0
32 Selig Rainer (3) 2025 - Paus Franz (3) 1939 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
33 Minz Michail (3) 2023 - Hein Manfred (3) 1878 1 : 0
34 WFM Nünchert Eveline (3) 2018 - Buzov Boris (3) 1858 0 : 1
35 Limberg Siegfried (3) 1950 - Krüger Erich (3) 2018 ½:½
36 Reinhold Klaus (3) 1943 - Jacob Helmut (3) 2015 ½:½
37 Supplieth Peter (3) 2007 - Rosenauer Horst (3) 1884 ½:½
38 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3) 1937 - Weyrauch Erich (3) 2000 ½:½
39 Krause Peter (3) 1879 - Lainburg Viktor (3) 1996 0 : 1
40 Schirmer Werner (3) 1852 - Lutz Albert (2.5) 2102 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Jeske Eckhard (2.5) 2125 - Schmoll Heinz (2.5) 1953 0 : 1
42 Geisensetter Franz (2.5) 1935 - Papenbrock Volker (2.5) 2064 ½:½
43 Weber Franz-Josef (2.5) 2060 - Böttcher Ulrich (2.5) 1931 0 : 1
44 Kripp Wolfgang (2.5) 1937 - Hottes Dieter (2.5) 2057 ½:½
45 Haselhorst Helmut (2.5) 2049 - Hilpert Rainer (2.5) 1931 ½:½
46 Krebel Christoph (2.5) 1922 - Stöckmann Helmut (2.5) 2023 ½:½
47 Manthey Jürgen (2.5) 1890 - Klages Hans Jürgen (2.5) 2020 1 : 0
48 Krause Klaus (2.5) 2012 - Nachtkamp Herbert (2.5) 1898 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
49 Dohmes Herbert (2.5) 2010 - Zimmermann Manfred (2.5) 1901 1 : 0
50 Schöler Gerhard (2.5) 1885 - Malcher Wilfried (2.5) 2010 0 : 1
51 FM Welz Peter (2.5) 2009 - Schnaitmann Herbert (2.5) 1858 ½:½
52 Weiler Wolfgang (2.5) 2000 - Döhner Hans-Jürgen (2.5) 1873 0 : 1
53 Vasiljev Jurij (2.5) 1995 - Krotofil Kurt (2.5) 1855 1 : 0
54 Nünchert Reinhard (2.5) 1802 - CM Pape Manfred (2.5) 1987 0 : 1
55 Henke Walter (2.5) 1783 - Schneider Alexander (2.5) 1969 ½:½
56 Riek Wolfgang (2.5) 1772 - Kurka Dieter (2.5) 1967 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
57 Thieme Wolfgang (2.5) 1777 - WFM Kierzek Mira (2.5) 1955 0 : 1
58 Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (2.5) 1954 - Reimann Günther (2.5) 1742 ½:½
59 Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5) 1738 - Romanow Werner (2) 1961 0 : 1
60 Müller-Clostermann Bruno (2) 2052 - Riedel Lutz (2) 1866 1 : 0
61 Mertens Klaus (2) 1997 - Bachmann Rolf (2) 1852 1 : 0
62 Petzold Hans (2) 1967 - Wozny Michael (2) 1843 1 : 0
63 Sonnhalter Walter (2) 1964 - Klein Reinhard (2) 1831 1 : 0
64 Hellwege Werner (2) 1860 - Emami Madjid (2) 1947 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
65 Rumpler Horst-Dieter (2) 1931 - Schreiner Toni (2) 1825 1 : 0
66 Fugmann Bernd (2) 1796 - Hobusch Werner (2) 1927 0 : 1
67 Trefzer Erhard (2) 1917 - Pamperin Gerhard (2) 1791 ½:½
68 Dietzsch Dietmar (2) 1911 - Meyer Heinz (2) 1805 ½:½
69 Lomer Edmund (2) 1907 - Raabe Joachim (2) 1799 0 : 1
70 Hund Gerhard (2) 1899 - Plewka Manfred (2) 1788 1 : 0
71 Rother Josef (2) 1816 - Opitz Christian (2) 1888 1 : 0
72 Meul Willi (2) 1757 - Weller Karl (2) 1887 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Orlova Liubov (2) 1887 - Schmitt Karl (2) 1787 1 : 0
74 Galicki Ryszard (2) 1883 - Gehrmann Dorit (2) 1772 1 : 0
75 Fleischer Martin (2) 1655 - Bauder Herbert (2) 1880 1 : 0
76 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2) 1876 - Ophoff Rigobert (2) 1733 ½:½
77 Boeven Manfred (1.5) 2063 - Stuiber Wilhelm (2) 1720 1 : 0
78 Fritsch Jürgen (1.5) 1759 - Siegmund Rainer (1.5) 2002 0 : 1
79 Thielemann Joachim (1.5) 1713 - Peleikis Horst (1.5) 1916 0 : 1
80 Blosze Winfried (1.5) 1699 - Niebling Ferdinand (1.5) 1914 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (1.5) 1687 - Becking Franz Josef (1.5) 1913 1 : 0
82 Reichel Rolf (1.5) 1627 - Müller Lutz (1.5) 1904 0 : 1
83 Schwertel Johann (1.5) 1881 - Wulf Adalbert (1.5) 1797 ½:½
84 Türtmann Dieter (1.5) 1854 - Kalkmann Hans (1.5) 1783 ½:½
85 Weiss Hartwig (1.5) 1847 - Piastowski Kurt (1.5) 1759 0 : 1
86 Jürgens Peter (1.5) 1839 - Hallmann Eberhard (1.5) 1770 ½:½
87 Gerhards Walter (1.5) 1836 - Vovchik Vladimir (1.5) 1736 ½:½
88 Schulte-Bräucker Horst (1.5) 1835 - Meinke Dietlind (1.5) 1725 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
89 Barlo Werner (1.5) 1676 - Plischke Berthold (1.5) 1824 0 : 1
90 Josting Friedel (1.5) 1799 - Geisler Reinhard (1.5) 1746 ½:½
91 Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1718 - Aigner Georg (1) 1839 1 : 0
92 Kronseder Michael (1) 1581 - Neumeyer Hannelore (1) 1793 0 : 1
93 Mertens Gottfried (1) 1745 - Klimpel Siegfried (1) 1655 ½:½
94 Alvarez Luis (1) 1723 - Lüders Günter (1) 1634 1 : 0
95 Böttcher Elke (0.5) 1557 - Rehder Frank (0.5) 1787 0 : 1
96 Smits Oswald (0.5) 1713 - Kreie Günter (0.5) 1686 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
97 Gensch Manfred (0.5) 1614 - + : -
98 Haase Wolfgang (2.5) 1956 - Klein Leo (2.5) 1793 1 : 0
99 Neumeister Herbert (2) 1734 - Sailer Hans-Peter (2) 1882 0 : 1
100 Byhan Gert (2) 1821 - Ripperger Reinhold (2) 1902 1 : 0