5. Runde am 09.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Rotstein Jefim (4) 2255 - FM Bartsch Berthold (4) 2199 1 : 0
2 IM Boidman Yuri (3.5) 2336 - FM Rosen Willy (3.5) 2102 1 : 0
3 Bogorad Michail (3.5) 2051 - FM Gruzmann Boris (3.5) 2192 ½:½
4 IM Khanukov Boris (3.5) 2189 - Dekan Hans (3.5) 2085 0 : 1
5 FM Ljubarskij Juri (3.5) 2156 - Villing Dieter (3.5) 2037 0 : 1
6 Partenheimer Axel (3) 2067 - FM Baum Bernd (3) 2223 ½:½
7 FM Neese Hans-Joachim (3) 2065 - FM Hess Christian (3) 2189 ½:½
8 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (3) 2183 - Selig Rainer (3) 2025 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
9 Witte Manfred (3) 2033 - FM Clemens Christian (3) 2156 ½:½
10 Müller Rudolf (3) 2027 - FM Haubt Georg (3) 2142 0 : 1
11 FM Rahls Peter (3) 2142 - WFM Nünchert Eveline (3) 2018 1 : 0
12 FM Schippan Bernhard (3) 2138 - Minz Michail (3) 2023 1 : 0
13 Hagen Peter (3) 2029 - Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (3) 2137 ½:½
14 Kierzek Matthias (3) 2136 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (3) 1995 1 : 0
15 Krüger Erich (3) 2018 - Hassenrück Helmut (3) 2134 0 : 1
16 Lotzien Hans (3) 2017 - FM Postler Reinhard (3) 2133 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
17 Davydov Mihail (3) 1934 - Sandmeier Toni (3) 2115 ½:½
18 Buzov Boris (3) 1858 - Leiber Bernard (3) 2107 0 : 1
19 FM Schulz Michael (2.5) 2155 - Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (3) 1961 1 : 0
20 Lainburg Viktor (2.5) 1996 - FM Clara Hans-Joachim (2.5) 2293 ½:½
21 Grottke Hans-Joachim (2.5) 2159 - Vasiljev Jurij (2.5) 1995 1 : 0
22 CM Pape Manfred (2.5) 1987 - Schmidt Gerhard (2.5) 2145 0 : 1
23 Achenbach Manfred (2.5) 1987 - Lutz Albert (2.5) 2102 1 : 0
24 Prüfer Friedbert (2.5) 2085 - Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2.5) 1986 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
25 Staub Gerhard (2.5) 1970 - Weber Franz-Josef (2.5) 2060 1 : 0
26 Kahn Peter (2.5) 1964 - Goy Udo (2.5) 2057 ½:½
27 FM Zunker Reinhard (2.5) 2056 - Dahlhaus Friedhelm (2.5) 1937 ½:½
28 Weidlich Günter (2.5) 2046 - Hilpert Rainer (2.5) 1931 1 : 0
29 Schmoll Heinz (2.5) 1953 - Jentsch Dieter (2.5) 2044 0 : 1
30 Thieme Hans (2.5) 2040 - Geisensetter Franz (2.5) 1935 1 : 0
31 Krotofil Kurt (2.5) 1855 - Langhanke Günther (2.5) 2031 0 : 1
32 Klages Hans Jürgen (2.5) 2020 - Klein Gernot (2.5) 1868 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
33 Jacob Helmut (2.5) 2015 - Schirmer Werner (2.5) 1852 ½:½
34 Denda Ronald (2.5) 1853 - Krause Klaus (2.5) 2012 1 : 0
35 Hanisch Friedrich (2.5) 2010 - Thieme Wolfgang (2.5) 1777 1 : 0
36 Kluger Hans-Peter (2.5) 1778 - FM Welz Peter (2.5) 2009 1 : 0
37 Biller Helmut (2.5) 2009 - Ludwig Wolfgang (2.5) 1738 1 : 0
38 Szymaniak Horst (2.5) 1917 - Weiler Wolfgang (2.5) 2000 1 : 0
39 Papenbrock Volker (2) 2064 - Kripp Wolfgang (2) 1937 ½:½
40 Hülsmann Josef (2) 2061 - Rumpler Horst-Dieter (2) 1931 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Hottes Dieter (2) 2057 - Krebel Christoph (2) 1922 ½:½
42 Böttcher Ulrich (2) 1931 - Haselhorst Helmut (2) 2049 ½:½
43 Opitz Christian (2) 1888 - Beutelhoff Josef (2) 2027 0 : 1
44 Waagener Ulrich (2) 2027 - Lomer Edmund (2) 1907 1 : 0
45 Nachtkamp Herbert (2) 1898 - Dohmes Herbert (2) 2010 ½:½
46 Malcher Wilfried (2) 2010 - Manthey Jürgen (2) 1890 ½:½
47 Weller Karl (2) 1887 - Supplieth Peter (2) 2007 0 : 1
48 Weyrauch Erich (2) 2000 - Orlova Liubov (2) 1887 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
49 Rosenauer Horst (2) 1884 - Mertens Klaus (2) 1997 1 : 0
50 Sailer Hans-Peter (2) 1882 - Andersen Knut (2) 1980 0 : 1
51 Gierse Heinz-Dieter (2) 1980 - Galicki Ryszard (2) 1883 1 : 0
52 Bauder Herbert (2) 1880 - Gass Ulrich (2) 1970 0 : 1
53 Hein Manfred (2) 1878 - Sonnhalter Walter (2) 1964 1 : 0
54 Romanow Werner (2) 1961 - Krause Peter (2) 1879 0 : 1
55 Riedel Lutz (2) 1866 - Benninger Rudolf (2) 1957 0 : 1
56 Prill Gerhard (2) 1956 - Hellwege Werner (2) 1860 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
57 WFM Kierzek Mira (2) 1955 - Nünchert Reinhard (2) 1802 ½:½
58 Schmitt Karl (2) 1787 - Limberg Siegfried (2) 1950 0 : 1
59 Gehrmann Dorit (2) 1772 - Reinhold Klaus (2) 1943 0 : 1
60 Paus Franz (2) 1939 - Meul Willi (2) 1757 1 : 0
61 Ophoff Rigobert (2) 1733 - Jeske Eckhard (1.5) 2125 0 : 1
62 Schnaitmann Herbert (1.5) 1858 - Boeven Manfred (1.5) 2063 1 : 0
63 Wozny Michael (1.5) 1843 - Müller-Clostermann Bruno (1.5) 2052 ½:½
64 Stöckmann Helmut (1.5) 2023 - Türtmann Dieter (1.5) 1854 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
65 Schneider Alexander (1.5) 1969 - Jürgens Peter (1.5) 1839 1 : 0
66 Kurka Dieter (1.5) 1967 - Schulte-Bräucker Horst (1.5) 1835 1 : 0
67 Klein Reinhard (1.5) 1831 - Petzold Hans (1.5) 1967 ½:½
68 Plischke Berthold (1.5) 1824 - Haase Wolfgang (1.5) 1956 0 : 1
69 Emami Madjid (1.5) 1947 - Byhan Gert (1.5) 1821 ½:½
70 Hobusch Werner (1.5) 1927 - Rother Josef (1.5) 1816 ½:½
71 Raabe Joachim (1.5) 1799 - Trefzer Erhard (1.5) 1917 ½:½
72 Niebling Ferdinand (1.5) 1914 - Henke Walter (1.5) 1783 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
73 Plewka Manfred (1.5) 1788 - Dietzsch Dietmar (1.5) 1911 ½:½
74 Müller Lutz (1.5) 1904 - Riek Wolfgang (1.5) 1772 0 : 1
75 Zimmermann Manfred (1.5) 1901 - Thielemann Joachim (1.5) 1713 1 : 0
76 Pamperin Gerhard (1.5) 1791 - Hund Gerhard (1.5) 1899 ½:½
77 Piastowski Kurt (1.5) 1759 - Schöler Gerhard (1.5) 1885 0 : 1
78 Reimann Günther (1.5) 1742 - Schwertel Johann (1.5) 1881 1 : 0
79 Stuiber Wilhelm (1.5) 1720 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (1.5) 1876 ½:½
80 Döhner Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1873 - Blosze Winfried (1.5) 1699 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
81 Peleikis Horst (1) 1916 - Fritsch Jürgen (1) 1759 ½:½
82 Bachmann Rolf (1) 1852 - Mertens Gottfried (1) 1745 1 : 0
83 Hallmann Eberhard (1) 1770 - Weiss Hartwig (1) 1847 ½:½
84 Geisler Reinhard (1) 1746 - Gerhards Walter (1) 1836 ½:½
85 Schreiner Toni (1) 1825 - Alvarez Luis (1) 1723 1 : 0
86 Meyer Heinz (1) 1805 - Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1718 1 : 0
87 Meinke Dietlind (1) 1725 - Josting Friedel (1) 1799 ½:½
88 Wulf Adalbert (1) 1797 - Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (1) 1687 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
89 Klimpel Siegfried (1) 1655 - Fugmann Bernd (1) 1796 0 : 1
90 Neumeyer Hannelore (1) 1793 - Fleischer Martin (1) 1655 0 : 1
91 Kalkmann Hans (1) 1783 - Reichel Rolf (1) 1627 ½:½
92 Siegmund Rainer (0.5) 2002 - Smits Oswald (0.5) 1713 1 : 0
93 Becking Franz Josef (0.5) 1913 - Kreie Günter (0.5) 1686 1 : 0
94 Rehder Frank (0.5) 1787 - Barlo Werner (0.5) 1676 0 : 1
95 Vovchik Vladimir (0.5) 1736 - Böttcher Elke (0.5) 1557 1 : 0
96 Lüders Günter (0.5) 1634 - Gensch Manfred (0) 1614 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
97 Kronseder Michael (0) 1581 - + : -
98 Klein Leo (2) 1793 - Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (2) 1954 ½:½
99 Aigner Georg (1) 1839 - Neumeister Herbert (1) 1734 0 : 1
100 Ripperger Reinhold (2) 1902 - Ljuboschiz Alexander (2) 2028 0 : 1