2. Runde am 06.08.2014 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
1
Hagen Peter (1)
2029
-
IM
Boidman Yuri (1)
2336
½:½
2
FM
Clara Hans-Joachim (1)
2293
-
Müller Rudolf (1)
2027
½:½
3
Beutelhoff Josef (1)
2027
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (1)
2255
0 : 1
4
FM
Baum Bernd (1)
2223
-
Stöckmann Helmut (1)
2023
1 : 0
5
Selig Rainer (1)
2025
-
FM
Bartsch Berthold (1)
2199
0 : 1
6
FM
Gruzmann Boris (1)
2192
-
Krüger Erich (1)
2018
½:½
7
Minz Michail (1)
2023
-
IM
Khanukov Boris (1)
2189
½:½
8
Lotzien Hans (1)
2017
-
FM
Ackermann Hans Werner (1)
2183
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
9
FM
Clemens Christian (1)
2156
-
Hanisch Friedrich (1)
2010
½:½
10
Dohmes Herbert (1)
2010
-
FM
Ljubarskij Juri (1)
2156
0 : 1
11
Supplieth Peter (1)
2007
-
FM
Schulz Michael (1)
2155
0 : 1
12
Schmidt Gerhard (1)
2145
-
Weyrauch Erich (1)
2000
1 : 0
13
FM
Haubt Georg (1)
2142
-
Lainburg Viktor (1)
1996
1 : 0
14
CM
Pape Manfred (1)
1987
-
FM
Rahls Peter (1)
2142
½:½
15
Kannenberg Karl-Heinz (1)
2137
-
Gierse Heinz-Dieter (1)
1980
1 : 0
16
Gass Ulrich (1)
1970
-
Kierzek Matthias (1)
2136
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
17
Hassenrück Helmut (1)
2134
-
Staub Gerhard (1)
1970
1 : 0
18
Schneider Alexander (1)
1969
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (1)
2133
0 : 1
19
Sonnhalter Walter (1)
1964
-
Sandmeier Toni (1)
2115
0 : 1
20
Leiber Bernard (1)
2107
-
Kahn Peter (1)
1964
1 : 0
21
Haase Wolfgang (1)
1956
-
FM
Rosen Willy (1)
2102
½:½
22
Lutz Albert (1)
2102
-
Schmoll Heinz (1)
1953
0 : 1
23
Limberg Siegfried (1)
1950
-
Prüfer Friedbert (1)
2085
0 : 1
24
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (1)
2065
-
Paus Franz (1)
1939
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
25
Weber Franz-Josef (1)
2060
-
Kripp Wolfgang (1)
1937
1 : 0
26
Goy Udo (1)
2057
-
Davydov Mihail (1)
1934
½:½
27
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (1)
1937
-
Hottes Dieter (1)
2057
½:½
28
Geisensetter Franz (1)
1935
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (1)
2056
½:½
29
Klein Reinhard (1)
1831
-
Bogorad Michail (1)
2051
0 : 1
30
Jentsch Dieter (1)
2044
-
Weller Karl (1)
1887
1 : 0
31
Villing Dieter (1)
2037
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (1)
1778
½:½
32
Henke Walter (1)
1783
-
Witte Manfred (1)
2033
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
33
FM
Hess Christian (0.5)
2189
-
Becking Franz Josef (0.5)
1913
1 : 0
34
Grottke Hans-Joachim (0.5)
2159
-
Peleikis Horst (0.5)
1916
1 : 0
35
Reinhold Klaus (0.5)
1943
-
FM
Schippan Bernhard (0.5)
2138
0 : 1
36
Dekan Hans (0.5)
2085
-
Döhner Hans-Jürgen (0.5)
1873
1 : 0
37
Hund Gerhard (0.5)
1899
-
Partenheimer Axel (0.5)
2067
0 : 1
38
Krause Peter (0.5)
1879
-
Papenbrock Volker (0.5)
2064
½:½
39
Boeven Manfred (0.5)
2063
-
Bauder Herbert (0.5)
1880
½:½
40
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0.5)
1876
-
Hülsmann Josef (0.5)
2061
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
41
Müller-Clostermann Bruno (0.5)
2052
-
Denda Ronald (0.5)
1853
0 : 1
42
Haselhorst Helmut (0.5)
2049
-
Krotofil Kurt (0.5)
1855
0 : 1
43
Klein Gernot (0.5)
1868
-
Weidlich Günter (0.5)
2046
½:½
44
Schirmer Werner (0.5)
1852
-
Thieme Hans (0.5)
2040
1 : 0
45
Langhanke Günther (0.5)
2031
-
Schulte-Bräucker Horst (0.5)
1835
1 : 0
46
Ljuboschiz Alexander (0.5)
2028
-
Aigner Georg (0.5)
1839
1 : 0
47
Weiss Hartwig (0.5)
1847
-
Klages Hans Jürgen (0.5)
2020
½:½
48
WFM
Nünchert Eveline (0.5)
2018
-
Neumeyer Hannelore (0.5)
1793
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
49
Nünchert Reinhard (0.5)
1802
-
Jacob Helmut (0.5)
2015
1 : 0
50
Krause Klaus (0.5)
2012
-
Raabe Joachim (0.5)
1799
1 : 0
51
Fugmann Bernd (0.5)
1796
-
Malcher Wilfried (0.5)
2010
½:½
52
FM
Welz Peter (0.5)
2009
-
Gehrmann Dorit (0.5)
1772
½:½
53
Plewka Manfred (0.5)
1788
-
Biller Helmut (0.5)
2009
0 : 1
54
Mertens Klaus (0.5)
1997
-
Rehder Frank (0.5)
1787
1 : 0
55
Schmitt Karl (0.5)
1787
-
Vasiljev Jurij (0.5)
1995
1 : 0
56
Bondick Karl-Heinz (0.5)
1995
-
Geisler Reinhard (0.5)
1746
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
57
Fritsch Jürgen (0.5)
1759
-
Achenbach Manfred (0.5)
1987
½:½
58
Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (0.5)
1986
-
Hallmann Eberhard (0.5)
1770
1 : 0
59
Andersen Knut (0.5)
1980
-
Ophoff Rigobert (0.5)
1733
½:½
60
Meul Willi (0.5)
1757
-
Kurka Dieter (0.5)
1967
0 : 1
61
Petzold Hans (0.5)
1967
-
Reimann Günther (0.5)
1742
1 : 0
62
Thielemann Joachim (0.5)
1713
-
Romanow Werner (0.5)
1961
0 : 1
63
Diaz Franco Francisco Jorge (0.5)
1961
-
Smits Oswald (0.5)
1713
1 : 0
64
Benninger Rudolf (0.5)
1957
-
Stuiber Wilhelm (0.5)
1720
½:½
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
65
Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5)
1718
-
Prill Gerhard (0.5)
1956
½:½
66
Barlo Werner (0.5)
1676
-
WFM
Kierzek Mira (0.5)
1955
0 : 1
67
Fleuch Hans-Jürgen (0.5)
1954
-
Klimpel Siegfried (0.5)
1655
1 : 0
68
Blosze Winfried (0.5)
1699
-
Emami Madjid (0.5)
1947
1 : 0
69
Jeske Eckhard (0)
2125
-
Türtmann Dieter (0)
1854
½:½
70
Jürgens Peter (0)
1839
-
Waagener Ulrich (0)
2027
½:½
71
Gerhards Walter (0)
1836
-
Siegmund Rainer (0)
2002
½:½
72
Weiler Wolfgang (0)
2000
-
Bachmann Rolf (0)
1852
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
73
Plischke Berthold (0)
1824
-
Böttcher Ulrich (0)
1931
½:½
74
Rumpler Horst-Dieter (0)
1931
-
Wozny Michael (0)
1843
½:½
75
Hilpert Rainer (0)
1931
-
Schreiner Toni (0)
1825
1 : 0
76
Byhan Gert (0)
1821
-
Hobusch Werner (0)
1927
½:½
77
Krebel Christoph (0)
1922
-
Rother Josef (0)
1816
½:½
78
Trefzer Erhard (0)
1917
-
Meyer Heinz (0)
1805
½:½
79
Josting Friedel (0)
1799
-
Szymaniak Horst (0)
1917
0 : 1
80
Niebling Ferdinand (0)
1914
-
Wulf Adalbert (0)
1797
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
81
Dietzsch Dietmar (0)
1911
-
Pamperin Gerhard (0)
1791
1 : 0
82
Lomer Edmund (0)
1907
-
Kalkmann Hans (0)
1783
½:½
83
Thieme Wolfgang (0)
1777
-
Müller Lutz (0)
1904
½:½
84
Mertens Gottfried (0)
1745
-
Zimmermann Manfred (0)
1901
0 : 1
85
Ludwig Wolfgang (0)
1738
-
Nachtkamp Herbert (0)
1898
½:½
86
Manthey Jürgen (0)
1890
-
Piastowski Kurt (0)
1759
½:½
87
Orlova Liubov (0)
1887
-
Vovchik Vladimir (0)
1736
½:½
88
Schöler Gerhard (0)
1885
-
Meinke Dietlind (0)
1725
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
89
Alvarez Luis (0)
1723
-
Rosenauer Horst (0)
1884
0 : 1
90
Galicki Ryszard (0)
1883
-
Kreie Günter (0)
1686
1 : 0
91
Schäfer Hans-Ulrich (0)
1687
-
Sailer Hans-Peter (0)
1882
0 : 1
92
Schwertel Johann (0)
1881
-
Lüders Günter (0)
1634
1 : 0
93
Fleischer Martin (0)
1655
-
Hein Manfred (0)
1878
0 : 1
94
Reichel Rolf (0)
1627
-
Riedel Lutz (0)
1866
0 : 1
95
Hellwege Werner (0)
1860
-
Gensch Manfred (0)
1614
1 : 0
96
Schnaitmann Herbert (0)
1858
-
Böttcher Elke (0)
1557
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
TWZ
Schwarz
TWZ
97
Kronseder Michael (0)
1581
-
Buzov Boris (0)
1858
0 : 1
98
Klein Leo (0)
1793
-
Gudath Reiner (0)
1911
1 : 0
99
Neumeister Herbert (0)
1734
-
Opitz Christian (0)
1888
1 : 0
100
Ripperger Reinhold (0)
1902
-
Riek Wolfgang (0)
1772
1 : 0