9. Runde am 29.06.2014 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Däubler Heinrich (6.5) 2044 - Goy Udo (7) 2032 1 : 0
2 Selig Rainer (6) 1966 - FM Röder Frank (6.5) 2184 ½:½
3 Koller Hubert (6) 2089 - Schmidt Gerhard (6) 2152 ½:½
4 Urytskyy Arkadiy (6) 2084 - Glueck Josef (5.5) 1899 1 : 0
5 Fischer Gerd (5.5) 2008 - Baumgartner Andreas (5.5) 1618 1 : 0
6 Gerl Hans (5.5) 1917 - Aigner Georg (5.5) 1786 0 : 1
7 Walther Reinhard (5.5) 1885 - Neubauer Jaroslaus (5.5) 1889 0 : 1
8 Walch Roger (5) 1681 - Miskevicer Boris (5) 2079 0 : 1
9 Reimann Günther (5) 1768 - FM Röder Gerd (5) 2016 0 : 1
10 Kochseder Georg (5) 1892 - Mahrla Hans (5) 1626 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Husser Oskar (5) 1620 - Rückleben Hermann (5) 1876 0 : 1
12 Dürr Rainer (5) 1861 - Klüber Werner (5) 1769 ½:½
13 Stolpynskyy Mark (4.5) 1943 - Appel Jürgen (5) 1650 1 : 0
14 Hein Manfred (4.5) 1943 - Leuschner Günter (4.5) 1755 0 : 1
15 Worschech Roland (4.5) 1730 - Simin Vladimir (4.5) 1883 0 : 1
16 Niedermaier Peter (4.5) 1684 - Krafzik Joachim (4.5) 1819 1 : 0
17 Knollmüller Peter (4.5) 1815 - Otto Klaus (4.5) 1499 0 : 1
18 Zschorsch Peter (4.5) 1788 - Boldt Heinrich (4.5) 1701 + : -
19 Königl Anton (4.5) 1696 - Klein Klaus (4) 1809 0 : 1
20 Willin Bernhard (4) 1807 - Oser Thor (4) 1622 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Stadler Lothar (4) 1674 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (4) 1766 0 : 1
22 Perzl Michael (4) 1754 - Schindler Jan (4) 1637 1 : 0
23 Klimpel Siegfried (4) 1662 - Kaufmann Helmut (4) 1742 0 : 1
24 Wolf Reinhard (4) 1731 - Kammel Rudolf (4) 1613 1 : 0
25 Neumeister Herbert (4) 1716 - Weyand Fernand (4) 1587 1 : 0
26 Abel Hans-Peter (4) 1715 - Moderegger Ludwig (4) 1528 1 : 0
27 Scheuerlein Gerhard (4) 1585 - Babichev Vyacheslav (3.5) 1689 1 : 0
28 Hermann Josef (3.5) 1687 - Garms Ilse (3.5) 1532 1 : 0
29 Mehlhorn Dieter (3.5) 1656 - Kunert Helmut (3.5) 1491 ½:½
30 Sandner Josef (3.5) 1461 - Schuster Herbert (3.5) 1615 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Rudek Gerald (3.5) 1394 - Malik Heinz (3.5) 1568 1 : 0
32 Jehn Detlef (3.5) 1449 - Stephan Hubert (3.5) 1540 0 : 1
33 Bräu Ludwig (3) 1759 - Alefs Willi (3.5) 1533 1 : 0
34 Siegl Wolfgang (3) 1522 - Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1784 0 : 1
35 Zehfuß Helmut (3) 1710 - Flockerzi Armin (3) 1565 1 : 0
36 Alefs Heinz (3) 1627 - Nieswandt Joseph (3) 1443 1 : 0
37 Kunte Herbert (3) 1603 - Schönfelder Heinrich (2.5) 1692 1 : 0
38 Bräu Emmi (2.5) 1331 - Wolfram Gisbert (2.5) 1637 0 : 1
39 Janzen Christian (2.5) 1579 - Borkenhagen Bernd (2.5) 1391 0 : 1
40 Neiss Albrecht (2.5) 1342 - Steffl Herbert (2.5) 1512 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Pidtoptanyy Igor (5.5) 1821 - Jagdhuber Hans (5.5) 1876 ½:½
42 Peiberg Ehrhard (2.5) 1483 - Hartlaub Marianne (2.5) 1348 ½:½
43 Rosmann Armin (2) 1505 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (2) 1414 1 : 0
44 Malik Rosemarie (2) 1327 - Hütter Heinz (2) 1438 0 : 1
45 Walther Renate (1) 818 - Jurgan Brigitte (2) 1225 ½:½
46 Ewald Frithjof (1) 1355 - + : -