7. Runde am 27.06.2014 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Urytskyy Arkadiy (5) 2084 - Koller Hubert (5.5) 2089 ½:½
2 FM Röder Gerd (5) 2016 - Goy Udo (5) 2032 0 : 1
3 Fischer Gerd (5) 2008 - Schmidt Gerhard (4.5) 2152 0 : 1
4 Stolpynskyy Mark (4.5) 1943 - FM Röder Frank (4.5) 2184 0 : 1
5 Däubler Heinrich (4.5) 2044 - Glueck Josef (4.5) 1899 1 : 0
6 Walther Reinhard (4.5) 1885 - Selig Rainer (4.5) 1966 ½:½
7 Gerl Hans (4.5) 1917 - Miskevicer Boris (4) 2079 1 : 0
8 Schröder Klaus (4) 1680 - Neubauer Jaroslaus (4) 1889 0 : 1
9 Dürr Rainer (4) 1861 - Kammel Rudolf (4) 1613 1 : 0
10 Pidtoptanyy Igor (4) 1821 - Scheuerlein Gerhard (4) 1585 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Boldt Heinrich (4) 1701 - Aigner Georg (4) 1786 ½:½
12 Baumgartner Andreas (4) 1618 - Kaufmann Helmut (4) 1742 1 : 0
13 Kochseder Georg (3.5) 1892 - Babichev Vyacheslav (3.5) 1689 1 : 0
14 Simin Vladimir (3.5) 1883 - Königl Anton (3.5) 1696 ½:½
15 Knollmüller Peter (3.5) 1815 - Appel Jürgen (3.5) 1650 0 : 1
16 Reimann Günther (3.5) 1768 - Otto Klaus (3.5) 1499 ½:½
17 Mahrla Hans (3.5) 1626 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (3.5) 1766 1 : 0
18 Hein Manfred (3) 1943 - Husser Oskar (3.5) 1620 ½:½
19 Zehfuß Helmut (3) 1710 - Rückleben Hermann (3) 1876 0 : 1
20 Reichwald Klaus (3) 1707 - Krafzik Joachim (3) 1819 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Klimpel Siegfried (3) 1662 - Klein Klaus (3) 1809 ½:½
22 Mehlhorn Dieter (3) 1656 - Klein Reinhard (3) 1803 0 : 1
23 Kolkwitz Klaus (3) 1784 - Harke Horst (3) 1686 0 : 1
24 Bräu Ludwig (3) 1759 - Walch Roger (3) 1681 0 : 1
25 Flockerzi Armin (3) 1565 - Leuschner Günter (3) 1755 0 : 1
26 Perzl Michael (3) 1754 - Stadler Lothar (3) 1674 0 : 1
27 Wolf Reinhard (3) 1731 - Schindler Jan (3) 1637 ½:½
28 Alefs Heinz (3) 1627 - Worschech Roland (3) 1730 0 : 1
29 Neumeister Herbert (3) 1716 - Oser Thor (3) 1622 1 : 0
30 Alefs Willi (3) 1533 - Abel Hans-Peter (3) 1715 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Willin Bernhard (2.5) 1807 - Schuster Herbert (2.5) 1615 1 : 0
32 Zschorsch Peter (2.5) 1788 - Lüders Günter (2.5) 1659 1 : 0
33 Niedermaier Peter (2.5) 1684 - Stephan Hubert (2.5) 1540 1 : 0
34 Kunte Herbert (2) 1603 - Jehn Detlef (2.5) 1449 0 : 1
35 Steffl Herbert (2) 1512 - Schönfelder Heinrich (2) 1692 ½:½
36 Hermann Josef (2) 1687 - Peiberg Ehrhard (2) 1483 1 : 0
37 Weyand Fernand (2) 1587 - Rosmann Armin (2) 1505 1 : 0
38 Sandner Josef (2) 1461 - Janzen Christian (2) 1579 ½:½
39 Hartlaub Marianne (2) 1348 - Malik Heinz (2) 1568 ½:½
40 Jurgan Brigitte (2) 1225 - Garms Ilse (2) 1532 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Jagdhuber Hans (4) 1876 - Klüber Werner (4) 1769 1 : 0
42 Moderegger Ludwig (2) 1528 - Nieswandt Joseph (2) 1443 1 : 0
43 Siegl Wolfgang (2) 1522 - Hütter Heinz (2) 1438 1 : 0
44 Wolfram Gisbert (1.5) 1637 - Borkenhagen Bernd (1.5) 1391 1 : 0
45 Malik Rosemarie (1.5) 1327 - Kunert Helmut (1.5) 1491 0 : 1
46 Ewald Frithjof (1) 1355 - Rudek Gerald (1.5) 1394 0 : 1
47 Walther Renate (1) 818 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (0.5) 1414 0 : 1
48 Bräu Emmi (1) 1331 - + : -