6. Runde am 26.06.2014 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Koller Hubert (4.5) 2089 - Walther Reinhard (4.5) 1885 1 : 0
2 FM Röder Frank (4) 2184 - Urytskyy Arkadiy (4.5) 2084 ½:½
3 Schmidt Gerhard (4) 2152 - Stolpynskyy Mark (4) 1943 ½:½
4 Neubauer Jaroslaus (4) 1889 - FM Röder Gerd (4) 2016 0 : 1
5 Aigner Georg (4) 1786 - Fischer Gerd (4) 2008 0 : 1
6 Knollmüller Peter (3.5) 1815 - Däubler Heinrich (3.5) 2044 0 : 1
7 Selig Rainer (3.5) 1966 - Simin Vladimir (3.5) 1883 1 : 0
8 Babichev Vyacheslav (3.5) 1689 - Gerl Hans (3.5) 1917 0 : 1
9 Glueck Josef (3.5) 1899 - Mahrla Hans (3.5) 1626 1 : 0
10 Miskevicer Boris (3) 2079 - Zehfuß Helmut (3) 1710 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Königl Anton (3) 1696 - Kochseder Georg (3) 1892 ½:½
12 Harke Horst (3) 1686 - Dürr Rainer (3) 1861 0 : 1
13 Stadler Lothar (3) 1674 - Pidtoptanyy Igor (3) 1821 0 : 1
14 Krafzik Joachim (3) 1819 - Boldt Heinrich (3) 1701 0 : 1
15 Klein Reinhard (3) 1803 - Schröder Klaus (3) 1680 0 : 1
16 Klüber Werner (3) 1769 - Mehlhorn Dieter (3) 1656 1 : 0
17 Husser Oskar (3) 1620 - Reimann Günther (3) 1768 ½:½
18 Kammel Rudolf (3) 1613 - Bräu Ludwig (3) 1759 1 : 0
19 Leuschner Günter (3) 1755 - Baumgartner Andreas (3) 1618 0 : 1
20 Kaufmann Helmut (3) 1742 - Alefs Willi (3) 1533 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Scheuerlein Gerhard (3) 1585 - Wolf Reinhard (3) 1731 1 : 0
22 Reichwald Klaus (2.5) 1707 - Hein Manfred (2.5) 1943 ½:½
23 Rückleben Hermann (2.5) 1876 - Perzl Michael (2.5) 1754 ½:½
24 Klein Klaus (2.5) 1809 - Neumeister Herbert (2.5) 1716 ½:½
25 Appel Jürgen (2.5) 1650 - Willin Bernhard (2.5) 1807 1 : 0
26 Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1766 - Niedermaier Peter (2.5) 1684 1 : 0
27 Otto Klaus (2.5) 1499 - Hermann Josef (2) 1687 1 : 0
28 Straub Peter (2) 2009 - Flockerzi Armin (2) 1565 0 : 1
29 Schuster Herbert (2) 1615 - Zschorsch Peter (2) 1788 ½:½
30 Kunte Herbert (2) 1603 - Kolkwitz Klaus (2) 1784 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Worschech Roland (2) 1730 - Moderegger Ludwig (2) 1528 1 : 0
32 Abel Hans-Peter (2) 1715 - Steffl Herbert (2) 1512 1 : 0
33 Walch Roger (2) 1681 - Sandner Josef (2) 1461 1 : 0
34 Janzen Christian (2) 1579 - Klimpel Siegfried (2) 1662 0 : 1
35 Schindler Jan (2) 1637 - Hartlaub Marianne (2) 1348 1 : 0
36 Hütter Heinz (2) 1438 - Alefs Heinz (2) 1627 0 : 1
37 Oser Thor (2) 1622 - Jurgan Brigitte (2) 1225 1 : 0
38 Schönfelder Heinrich (1.5) 1692 - Siegl Wolfgang (1.5) 1522 ½:½
39 Lüders Günter (1.5) 1659 - Rudek Gerald (1.5) 1394 1 : 0
40 Jehn Detlef (1.5) 1449 - Wolfram Gisbert (1.5) 1637 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Goy Udo (4) 2032 - Jagdhuber Hans (4) 1876 1 : 0
42 Peiberg Ehrhard (1.5) 1483 - Weyand Fernand (1.5) 1587 ½:½
43 Stephan Hubert (1.5) 1540 - Neiss Albrecht (1.5) 1342 1 : 0
44 Malik Heinz (1) 1568 - Malik Rosemarie (1.5) 1327 1 : 0
45 Garms Ilse (1) 1532 - Ewald Frithjof (1) 1355 1 : 0
46 Rosmann Armin (1) 1505 - Bräu Emmi (1) 1331 1 : 0
47 Nieswandt Joseph (1) 1443 - Walther Renate (1) 818 1 : 0
48 Kunert Helmut (0.5) 1491 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (0.5) 1414 1 : 0
49 Borkenhagen Bernd (0.5) 1391 - + : -