5. Runde am 25.06.2014 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Röder Gerd (3.5) 2016 - FM Röder Frank (3.5) 2184 ½:½
2 Schmidt Gerhard (3.5) 2152 - Neubauer Jaroslaus (3.5) 1889 ½:½
3 Koller Hubert (3.5) 2089 - Selig Rainer (3.5) 1966 1 : 0
4 Urytskyy Arkadiy (3.5) 2084 - Knollmüller Peter (3.5) 1815 1 : 0
5 Fischer Gerd (3.5) 2008 - Goy Udo (3.5) 2032 ½:½
6 Walther Reinhard (3.5) 1885 - Klein Reinhard (3) 1803 1 : 0
7 Stolpynskyy Mark (3) 1943 - Kaufmann Helmut (3) 1742 1 : 0
8 Bräu Ludwig (3) 1759 - Aigner Georg (3) 1786 0 : 1
9 Reimann Günther (2.5) 1768 - Miskevicer Boris (2.5) 2079 ½:½
10 Däubler Heinrich (2.5) 2044 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (2.5) 1766 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Neumeister Herbert (2.5) 1716 - Gerl Hans (2.5) 1917 0 : 1
12 Perzl Michael (2.5) 1754 - Glueck Josef (2.5) 1899 0 : 1
13 Boldt Heinrich (2.5) 1701 - Kochseder Georg (2.5) 1892 ½:½
14 Simin Vladimir (2.5) 1883 - Reichwald Klaus (2.5) 1707 1 : 0
15 Babichev Vyacheslav (2.5) 1689 - Rückleben Hermann (2.5) 1876 1 : 0
16 Pidtoptanyy Igor (2.5) 1821 - Königl Anton (2.5) 1696 ½:½
17 Willin Bernhard (2.5) 1807 - Mahrla Hans (2.5) 1626 0 : 1
18 Schröder Klaus (2.5) 1680 - Klüber Werner (2.5) 1769 ½:½
19 Hein Manfred (2) 1943 - Appel Jürgen (2) 1650 ½:½
20 Dürr Rainer (2) 1861 - Schindler Jan (2) 1637 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Klimpel Siegfried (2) 1662 - Krafzik Joachim (2) 1819 0 : 1
22 Zschorsch Peter (2) 1788 - Husser Oskar (2) 1620 0 : 1
23 Kolkwitz Klaus (2) 1784 - Kammel Rudolf (2) 1613 0 : 1
24 Alefs Heinz (2) 1627 - Leuschner Günter (2) 1755 0 : 1
25 Wolf Reinhard (2) 1731 - Kunte Herbert (2) 1603 1 : 0
26 Mehlhorn Dieter (2) 1656 - Worschech Roland (2) 1730 1 : 0
27 Abel Hans-Peter (2) 1715 - Scheuerlein Gerhard (2) 1585 0 : 1
28 Zehfuß Helmut (2) 1710 - Janzen Christian (2) 1579 1 : 0
29 Oser Thor (2) 1622 - Harke Horst (2) 1686 0 : 1
30 Niedermaier Peter (2) 1684 - Otto Klaus (2) 1499 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Baumgartner Andreas (2) 1618 - Walch Roger (2) 1681 1 : 0
32 Alefs Willi (2) 1533 - Schönfelder Heinrich (1.5) 1692 1 : 0
33 Weyand Fernand (1.5) 1587 - Klein Klaus (1.5) 1809 0 : 1
34 Hermann Josef (1.5) 1687 - Schuster Herbert (1.5) 1615 ½:½
35 Hütter Heinz (1.5) 1438 - Lüders Günter (1) 1659 ½:½
36 Wolfram Gisbert (1) 1637 - Peiberg Ehrhard (1) 1483 ½:½
37 Sandner Josef (1) 1461 - Malik Heinz (1) 1568 1 : 0
38 Flockerzi Armin (1) 1565 - Nieswandt Joseph (1) 1443 1 : 0
39 Rudek Gerald (1) 1394 - Stephan Hubert (1) 1540 ½:½
40 Hartlaub Marianne (1) 1348 - Garms Ilse (1) 1532 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Jagdhuber Hans (3) 1876 - Stadler Lothar (3) 1674 1 : 0
42 Moderegger Ludwig (1) 1528 - Bräu Emmi (1) 1331 1 : 0
43 Siegl Wolfgang (1) 1522 - Malik Rosemarie (1) 1327 ½:½
44 Steffl Herbert (1) 1512 - Walther Renate (1) 818 1 : 0
45 Jurgan Brigitte (1) 1225 - Rosmann Armin (1) 1505 1 : 0
46 Neiss Albrecht (0.5) 1342 - Kunert Helmut (0.5) 1491 1 : 0
47 Borkenhagen Bernd (0.5) 1391 - Jehn Detlef (0.5) 1449 0 : 1
48 Wilfert Eva-Maria (0) 1414 - Ewald Frithjof (0.5) 1355 ½:½
49 Steckel Werner (0) 1338 - + : -