3. Runde am 23.06.2014 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 Straub Peter (2) 2009 - FM Röder Frank (2) 2184 0 : 1
2 Schmidt Gerhard (2) 2152 - Selig Rainer (2) 1966 ½:½
3 Stolpynskyy Mark (2) 1943 - Koller Hubert (2) 2089 0 : 1
4 Urytskyy Arkadiy (2) 2084 - Neubauer Jaroslaus (2) 1889 ½:½
5 Simin Vladimir (2) 1883 - Miskevicer Boris (2) 2079 ½:½
6 Knollmüller Peter (2) 1815 - Goy Udo (2) 2032 ½:½
7 FM Röder Gerd (2) 2016 - Rückleben Hermann (2) 1876 ½:½
8 Däubler Heinrich (1.5) 2044 - Krafzik Joachim (2) 1819 1 : 0
9 Fischer Gerd (1.5) 2008 - Leuschner Günter (1.5) 1755 1 : 0
10 Gerl Hans (1.5) 1917 - Perzl Michael (1.5) 1754 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Kochseder Georg (1.5) 1892 - Neumeister Herbert (1.5) 1716 1 : 0
12 Walther Reinhard (1.5) 1885 - Abel Hans-Peter (1.5) 1715 1 : 0
13 Dürr Rainer (1.5) 1861 - Königl Anton (1.5) 1696 0 : 1
14 Pidtoptanyy Igor (1.5) 1821 - Babichev Vyacheslav (1.5) 1689 1 : 0
15 Zschorsch Peter (1.5) 1788 - Appel Jürgen (1.5) 1650 ½:½
16 Hein Manfred (1) 1943 - Stadler Lothar (1) 1674 0 : 1
17 Mehlhorn Dieter (1) 1656 - Klein Klaus (1) 1809 ½:½
18 Willin Bernhard (1) 1807 - Lüders Günter (1) 1659 1 : 0
19 Wolfram Gisbert (1) 1637 - Klein Reinhard (1) 1803 0 : 1
20 Aigner Georg (1) 1786 - Schindler Jan (1) 1637 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1784 - Mahrla Hans (1) 1626 0 : 1
22 Baumgartner Andreas (1) 1618 - Klüber Werner (1) 1769 0 : 1
23 Reimann Günther (1) 1768 - Kammel Rudolf (1) 1613 ½:½
24 Hansch Klaus-Michael (1) 1766 - Kunte Herbert (1) 1603 1 : 0
25 Bräu Ludwig (1) 1759 - Scheuerlein Gerhard (1) 1585 1 : 0
26 Janzen Christian (1) 1579 - Kaufmann Helmut (1) 1742 0 : 1
27 Wolf Reinhard (1) 1731 - Stephan Hubert (1) 1540 1 : 0
28 Worschech Roland (1) 1730 - Garms Ilse (1) 1532 1 : 0
29 Zehfuß Helmut (1) 1710 - Peiberg Ehrhard (1) 1483 1 : 0
30 Boldt Heinrich (1) 1701 - Sandner Josef (1) 1461 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Schönfelder Heinrich (1) 1692 - Hütter Heinz (1) 1438 ½:½
32 Alefs Willi (1) 1533 - Walch Roger (1) 1681 0 : 1
33 Schröder Klaus (1) 1680 - Walther Renate (1) 818 1 : 0
34 Hartlaub Marianne (1) 1348 - Glueck Josef (0.5) 1899 0 : 1
35 Alefs Heinz (0.5) 1627 - Siegl Wolfgang (0.5) 1522 ½:½
36 Oser Thor (0.5) 1622 - Otto Klaus (0.5) 1499 ½:½
37 Rudek Gerald (0.5) 1394 - Schuster Herbert (0.5) 1615 0 : 1
38 Weyand Fernand (0.5) 1587 - Ewald Frithjof (0.5) 1355 1 : 0
39 Jurgan Brigitte (0.5) 1225 - Malik Heinz (0.5) 1568 ½:½
40 Hermann Josef (0) 1687 - Rosmann Armin (0) 1505 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Jagdhuber Hans (1.5) 1876 - Reichwald Klaus (1.5) 1707 ½:½
42 Harke Horst (0) 1686 - Kunert Helmut (0) 1491 1 : 0
43 Niedermaier Peter (0) 1684 - Jehn Detlef (0) 1449 1 : 0
44 Klimpel Siegfried (0) 1662 - Nieswandt Joseph (0) 1443 1 : 0
45 Borkenhagen Bernd (0) 1391 - Husser Oskar (0) 1620 0 : 1
46 Steckel Werner (0) 1338 - Flockerzi Armin (0) 1565 0 : 1
47 Moderegger Ludwig (0) 1528 - Wilfert Eva-Maria (0) 1414 1 : 0
48 Steffl Herbert (0) 1512 - Bräu Emmi (0) 1331 1 : 0
49 Malik Rosemarie (0) 1327 - + : -