2. Runde am 22.06.2014 um 9.00 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
1 FM Röder Frank (1) 2184 - Willin Bernhard (1) 1807 1 : 0
2 Klein Reinhard (1) 1803 - Schmidt Gerhard (1) 2152 0 : 1
3 Koller Hubert (1) 2089 - Aigner Georg (1) 1786 1 : 0
4 Klüber Werner (1) 1769 - Urytskyy Arkadiy (1) 2084 0 : 1
5 Miskevicer Boris (1) 2079 - Hansch Klaus-Michael (1) 1766 1 : 0
6 Leuschner Günter (1) 1755 - Däubler Heinrich (1) 2044 ½:½
7 Goy Udo (1) 2032 - Bräu Ludwig (1) 1759 1 : 0
8 Kaufmann Helmut (1) 1742 - FM Röder Gerd (1) 2016 0 : 1
9 Straub Peter (1) 2009 - Wolf Reinhard (1) 1731 1 : 0
10 Selig Rainer (1) 1966 - Worschech Roland (1) 1730 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
11 Stolpynskyy Mark (1) 1943 - Zehfuß Helmut (1) 1710 1 : 0
12 Abel Hans-Peter (1) 1715 - Gerl Hans (1) 1917 ½:½
13 Reichwald Klaus (1) 1707 - Kochseder Georg (1) 1892 ½:½
14 Neubauer Jaroslaus (1) 1889 - Boldt Heinrich (1) 1701 1 : 0
15 Simin Vladimir (1) 1883 - Schönfelder Heinrich (1) 1692 1 : 0
16 Rückleben Hermann (1) 1876 - Janzen Christian (1) 1579 1 : 0
17 Babichev Vyacheslav (1) 1689 - Dürr Rainer (1) 1861 ½:½
18 Krafzik Joachim (1) 1819 - Alefs Willi (1) 1533 1 : 0
19 Schindler Jan (1) 1637 - Knollmüller Peter (1) 1815 0 : 1
20 Schuster Herbert (0.5) 1615 - Fischer Gerd (0.5) 2008 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
21 Glueck Josef (0.5) 1899 - Neumeister Herbert (0.5) 1716 0 : 1
22 Malik Heinz (0.5) 1568 - Walther Reinhard (0.5) 1885 0 : 1
23 Siegl Wolfgang (0.5) 1522 - Pidtoptanyy Igor (0.5) 1821 0 : 1
24 Otto Klaus (0.5) 1499 - Zschorsch Peter (0.5) 1788 0 : 1
25 Peiberg Ehrhard (0.5) 1483 - Kolkwitz Klaus (0.5) 1784 ½:½
26 Hütter Heinz (0.5) 1438 - Reimann Günther (0.5) 1768 ½:½
27 Ewald Frithjof (0.5) 1355 - Perzl Michael (0.5) 1754 0 : 1
28 Appel Jürgen (0.5) 1650 - Oser Thor (0.5) 1622 1 : 0
29 Flockerzi Armin (0) 1565 - Hein Manfred (0) 1943 0 : 1
30 Klein Klaus (0) 1809 - Moderegger Ludwig (0) 1528 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
31 Stephan Hubert (0) 1540 - Hermann Josef (0) 1687 1 : 0
32 Garms Ilse (0) 1532 - Niedermaier Peter (0) 1684 1 : 0
33 Walch Roger (0) 1681 - Steffl Herbert (0) 1512 1 : 0
34 Rosmann Armin (0) 1505 - Schröder Klaus (0) 1680 0 : 1
35 Stadler Lothar (0) 1674 - Kunert Helmut (0) 1491 1 : 0
36 Sandner Josef (0) 1461 - Klimpel Siegfried (0) 1662 1 : 0
37 Lüders Günter (0) 1659 - Nieswandt Joseph (0) 1443 1 : 0
38 Jehn Detlef (0) 1449 - Mehlhorn Dieter (0) 1656 0 : 1
39 Wilfert Eva-Maria (0) 1414 - Wolfram Gisbert (0) 1637 0 : 1
40 Rudek Gerald (0) 1394 - Alefs Heinz (0) 1627 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
41 Königl Anton (1) 1696 - Jagdhuber Hans (1) 1876 ½:½
42 Mahrla Hans (0) 1626 - Borkenhagen Bernd (0) 1391 1 : 0
43 Husser Oskar (0) 1620 - Hartlaub Marianne (0) 1348 0 : 1
44 Neiss Albrecht (0) 1342 - Baumgartner Andreas (0) 1618 0 : 1
45 Bräu Emmi (0) 1331 - Kammel Rudolf (0) 1613 0 : 1
46 Kunte Herbert (0) 1603 - Steckel Werner (0) 1338 1 : 0
47 Jurgan Brigitte (0) 1225 - Weyand Fernand (0) 1587 ½:½
48 Scheuerlein Gerhard (0) 1585 - Malik Rosemarie (0) 1327 1 : 0
49 Walther Renate (0) 818 - + : -