3. Runde am 22.08.2013 um 9 Uhr
Brett
Weiss
DWZ
Schwarz
DWZ
1
IM
Donchenko Anatoly (2)
2288
-
Grottke Hans-Joachim (2)
2107
1 : 0
2
FM
Rahls Peter (2)
2104
-
FM
Werner Clemens (2)
2252
½:½
3
IM
Khanukov Boris (2)
2229
-
FM
Bachmann Karlheinz (2)
2068
½:½
4
Szenetra Werner (2)
2059
-
FM
Rotstein Jefim (2)
2201
½:½
5
FM
Baum Bernd (2)
2193
-
FM
Zunker Reinhard (2)
2067
½:½
6
Ljuboschiz Alexander (2)
2051
-
IM
Salov Sergej (2)
2183
½:½
7
FM
Haubt Georg (2)
2158
-
FM
Azimov Stanislav (2)
2054
0 : 1
8
Papenbrock Volker (2)
2046
-
Beltz Robert (2)
2137
½:½
9
FM
Schippan Bernhard (2)
2134
-
Knaak Joachim (2)
2037
1 : 0
10
Weidlich Günter (2)
2110
-
Hassenrück Helmut (2)
2049
½:½
Brett
Weiss
DWZ
Schwarz
DWZ
11
Müller Rudolf (1.5)
2016
-
FM
Herbrechtsmeier Christof (1.5)
2307
½:½
12
GM
Uhlmann Wolfgang (1.5)
2299
-
Lainburg Viktor (1.5)
2004
1 : 0
13
FM
Haakert Jürgen (1.5)
2295
-
Haselhorst Helmut (1.5)
2002
½:½
14
FM
Isserman Ryhor (1.5)
2270
-
Thieme Hans (1.5)
1982
1 : 0
15
Born Bernd-Ludger (1.5)
1994
-
FM
Gruzmann Boris (1.5)
2192
½:½
16
FM
Röder Frank (1.5)
2184
-
Romanow Werner (1.5)
1971
½:½
17
Rosen Willy (1.5)
2182
-
Schulz Wolfgang (1.5)
1971
0 : 1
18
Limberg Siegfried (1.5)
1966
-
Kierzek Matthias (1.5)
2126
0 : 1
19
FM
Schumacher Gottfried (1.5)
2123
-
Ditmas Hugh (1.5)
1936
½:½
20
Haase Wolfgang (1.5)
1959
-
Hottes Dieter (1.5)
2116
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
DWZ
Schwarz
DWZ
21
Westermann Johannes (1.5)
2114
-
FM
Kierzek Mira (1.5)
1946
1 : 0
22
Vasiljevs Jurijs (1.5)
2053
-
Bondick Karl-Heinz (1.5)
1933
1 : 0
23
Meinke Dietlind (1.5)
1709
-
Bogorad Michail (1.5)
2052
0 : 1
24
Bomert Egon (1.5)
1842
-
Lenk Wolfgang (1.5)
2020
0 : 1
25
IM
Klundt Klaus (1)
2284
-
Krafzik Joachim (1.5)
1821
1 : 0
26
Trefzer Erhard (1)
1911
-
FM
Postler Reinhard (1)
2165
0 : 1
27
Hobusch Werner (1)
1905
-
Prüfer Friedbert (1)
2110
½:½
28
Weisenburger Horst (1)
2088
-
Hönnekes Klaus (1)
1901
0 : 1
29
FM
Neese Hans-Joachim (1)
2057
-
Sailer Hans-Peter (1)
1891
1 : 0
30
FM
Welz Peter (1)
2021
-
Lomer Edmund (1)
1886
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
DWZ
Schwarz
DWZ
31
Dyk Roland (1)
1901
-
Bräunlin Klaus (1)
2015
0 : 1
32
Bachmann Rolf (1)
1888
-
Kripp Wolfgang (1)
1994
0 : 1
33
Riedel Lutz (1)
1885
-
Paus Franz (1)
1992
0 : 1
34
Jacob Helmut (1)
1989
-
Fassmann Kurt (1)
1884
1 : 0
35
Simin Vladimir (1)
1868
-
Brauer Christian (1)
1985
½:½
36
Biller Helmut (1)
1983
-
Höhne Peter (1)
1824
1 : 0
37
Morrow Hans (1)
1834
-
Dahlhaus Friedhelm (1)
1969
0 : 1
38
Born Michael (1)
1968
-
Fleischer Matthias (1)
1816
1 : 0
39
Jürgens Peter (1)
1831
-
Geisensetter Franz (1)
1966
½:½
40
Wünsch Ulrich (1)
1966
-
Hellwege Werner (1)
1803
1 : 0
Brett
Weiss
DWZ
Schwarz
DWZ
41
Seidel Arnold (1)
1807
-
Hund Gerhard (1)
1957
½:½
42
Wiesner Werner (1)
1944
-
Bieberle Gerhart (1)
1800
½:½
43
Emami Madjid (1)
1936
-
Schlag Franz (1)
1798
1 : 0
44
Blab Ludwig (1)
1932
-
Fuhrmann Christian (1)
1782
1 : 0
45
Meyer Heinz (1)
1799
-
Gerl Hans (1)
1930
0 : 1
46
Roos Hans-Görg (1)
1786
-
Müller Lutz (1)
1927
½:½
47
Rychlik Kurt (1)
1924
-
Schmitt Karl (1)
1777
½:½
48
Rieck Helmut (1)
1738
-
Selig Rainer (1)
1923
0 : 1
49
Ophoff Rigobert (1)
1674
-
Engbrecht Helmut (1)
1914
0 : 1
50
Kühnl Bernd (1)
1566
-
Orlova Liubov (1)
1911
0 : 1
Brett
Weiss
DWZ
Schwarz
DWZ
51
Weyrauch Erich (0.5)
2032
-
Böhme Erich (1)
1641
1 : 0
52
Hölting Siegfried (0.5)
1818
-
Krueger Erich (0.5)
2058
0 : 1
53
Matthäi Egon (0.5)
1782
-
Villing Dieter (0.5)
2023
0 : 1
54
Dittmar Hans-Joachim (0.5)
2009
-
Dietzsch Dietmar (0.5)
1848
0 : 1
55
Reinhold Klaus (0.5)
1970
-
Zimmermann Manfred (0.5)
1832
1 : 0
56
Hilpert Rainer (0.5)
1928
-
Pamperin Gerhard (0.5)
1813
½:½
57
Eichner Christian (0.5)
1916
-
Just Gabriele (0.5)
1809
½:½
58
Gerhardt Peter-Michael (0.5)
1914
-
Schreiner Toni (0.5)
1804
0 : 1
59
Plischke Berthold (0.5)
1777
-
Peleikis Horst (0.5)
1910
½:½
60
Siegmund Rainer (0.5)
1906
-
Mertens Gottfried (0.5)
1757
½:½
Brett
Weiss
DWZ
Schwarz
DWZ
61
Nagorni Walter (0.5)
1902
-
Schneider Miloca (0.5)
1754
½:½
62
Byhan Gert (0.5)
1889
-
Thalheim Peter (0.5)
1722
1 : 0
63
Micheel Peter (0.5)
1694
-
Krotofil Kurt (0.5)
1889
0 : 1
64
Spurga Josef (0.5)
1877
-
Reimann Günther (0.5)
1704
½:½
65
Klimpel Siegfried (0.5)
1694
-
Kirmas Joachim (0.5)
1875
0 : 1
66
Schwertel Johann (0.5)
1863
-
Gensch Manfred (0.5)
1645
1 : 0
67
Plewka Manfred (0.5)
1858
-
Spitzner Frank (0.5)
1625
0 : 1
68
Weyand Fernand (0.5)
1644
-
FM
Röder Gerd (0)
2083
0 : 1
69
Achenbach Manfred (0)
2003
-
Strohbusch Frank (0)
1803
1 : 0
70
Türtmann Dieter (0)
1766
-
Niebling Ferdinand (0)
2002
½:½
Brett
Weiss
DWZ
Schwarz
DWZ
71
Kurka Dieter (0)
1947
-
Kluger Hans-Peter (0)
1769
1 : 0
72
Reinke Kurt (0)
1739
-
Reer Erdmann (0)
1836
1 : 0
73
Galicki Ryszard (0)
1822
-
Kunath Werner (0)
1741
1 : 0
74
Schulte-Bräucker Horst (0)
1816
-
Fleischer Martin (0)
1731
½:½
75
Perk Egbert (0)
1811
-
Lietzke Horst (0)
1677
1 : 0
76
Riek Wolfgang (0)
1803
-
Möws Harald (0)
1570
1 : 0