7. Runde am 11.07.2024 um 10 Uhr
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
1 Schrems Hermann (5) 2099 - FM Namyslo Holger (5) 2131 ½:½
2 T├Ânniges Thomas (5) 2041 - FM Heck Norbert (5) 2099 0 : 1
3 IM Habibi Ali (4.5) 2129 - Remensberger Hansuli (4.5) 2068 ½:½
4 FM M├╝ller Michael (4.5) 2037 - Weisenburger Horst (4.5) 2127 1 : 0
5 CM Kirszenberg Marc (4.5) 2074 - FM Haubt Georg (4.5) 2021 1 : 0
6 Dushatskiy Fedor (3.5) 2049 - Meyer Armin (4) 2189 0 : 1
7 FM Witke Thomas (4) 2178 - Lutz Albert (4) 2076 ½:½
8 Hagen Peter (4) 2153 - Hofene Dieter (4) 2042 ½:½
9 Illner Erwin (4) 2045 - Born Mario (3.5) 2152 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ PGN
10 Strobel Walter (4) 2143 - M├╝ller Erich (3.5) 2033 0 : 1
11 FM Carstens Andreas (4) 2123 - Templin Klaus Dieter (4) 2025 1 : 0
12 Cichy Michael (4) 2034 - Schiff Armin (4) 2112 1 : 0
13 Br├Ąuner Uwe (4) 2108 - Ackermann Frank (4) 1997 1 : 0
14 Meiser Markus (4) 2101 - Gollasch Theo-Heinz (4) 1986 1 : 0
15 Matzat Andre (4) 2091 - FM Zunker Reinhard (4) 1981 ½:½
16 Graf Peter (4) 1922 - Arlt Reinhard (3.5) 2152 ½:½
17 Gierse Heinz-Dieter (3.5) 2063 - Dieterle-Bard Bernhard (3.5) 1956 1 : 0
18 Schneider Walter (3.5) 2032 - Lehmann Martin (3) 1956 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
19 Wengert Ulrich (3.5) 2030 - V├Âgerl Ronald (3) 1943 1 : 0
20 Zschorsch Peter (3) 1868 - Schmid Hartmut (3.5) 2021 ½:½
21 Chochoy Patrick (3.5) 1739 - Zimmermann Paul (3.5) 2013 0 : 1
22 Brettschneider Karl (3.5) 1983 - Spanton Tim R (3.5) 1928 ½:½
23 Schwalb Manfred (3) 1969 - Zunker Michael (3.5) 1924 ½:½
24 Wild Helmut (3.5) 1965 - Lindenthal Andreas (3.5) 1892 ½:½
25 Sicker Rolf (3) 2019 - Hansult Manfred (3) 1842 ½:½
26 Alter Alexander (3) 1849 - Pragua Christoph (3) 2066 0 : 1
27 Hebeker Friedrich-Karl (2.5) 2027 - Teutsch Michael (3) 1875 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
28 Stern Robert (3) 1982 - Pazdzior Johann (3) 1870 ½:½
29 Adam Wilfried (3) 1827 - Krause Peter (3) 1964 0 : 1
30 Kalix Wolfgang (3) 1962 - Radinger Rudolf (3) 1843 1 : 0
31 Flockerzi Armin (3) 1811 - Pfrommer Martin (3) 1956 0 : 1
32 Deutschmann J├╝rgen (3) 1806 - Schott Reimund (2.5) 1946 ½:½
33 Gauer Jakob (3) 1802 - Ophoff Rigobert (3) 1938 ½:½
34 Zerweck Christoph (3) 1926 - Duijker Bert (3) 1851 0 : 1
35 Friedrich Hartmut (3) 1686 - F├Ârster Rasmus (2.5) 1923 1 : 0
36 Huber Martin (3) 1724 - Krasnopeyeva Julia (3) 1913 ½:½
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
37 Speicher Franz (2.5) 1911 - Feist Hans (3) 1820 1 : 0
38 Seyffer Armin (2.5) - Buch├Ąckert J├╝rgen (3) 1906 ½:½
39 Hirstel Serge (3) 1876 - Auschkalnis Reinhard (3) 1714 ½:½
40 Abel Hans-Peter (2) 1835 - Stern Geoffrey (2.5) 1983 ½:½
41 Mayer Dietmar (2.5) 1821 - Schaefer Martin (2.5) 1954 0 : 1
42 Leutz Hans (2.5) 1932 - Lieber Gerhard (2.5) 1805 0 : 1
43 Gottschall Ina (2) 1801 - Nebel Uwe (2.5) 1890 0 : 1
44 Bogumil-Schott Edgar (2.5) 1881 - Bellm J├╝rgen (2.5) 1605 1 : 0
45 Klipsch Norbert (2.5) 1703 - Bodemer Wolfgang (2.5) 1869 0 : 1
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
46 Ebner Hermann (2.5) 1868 - Bernauer Bernhard (2.5) 1769 1 : 0
47 Platten Herbert (2.5) 1785 - Kurpiela Franz (2.5) 1845 1 : 0
48 Kl├╝ppel Werner (2) 1588 - Bars Joachim (1.5) 1891 0 : 1
49 Fiedler Wolfgang (3.5) 1958 - Mertens Klaus (3.5) 2108 ½:½
50 Korth Manfred (2) 1914 - Krakat Gernot (2) 1690 1 : 0
51 Fitzke Ulrich (2) 1835 - Streiter Manfred (2) 1890 0 : 1
52 Rummelshaus Heinz (2) 1873 - Gerlach Gerhard (1.5) 1575 0 : 1
53 Blosze Winfried (2) 1869 - Drewes Thomas (2) 1790 ½:½
54 Auterhoff J├╝rgen (1.5) 1788 - Busic Nedjeljko (2) 1867 1 : 0
Brett WeissTWZ  SchwarzTWZ  
55 Kissmer Werner (2) 1668 - Bauer Dieter (2) 1852 0 : 1
56 Malheur Lothar (1) 1674 - Titz Waldemar (1.5) 1807 0 : 1
57 Weber Norbert (1.5) 1667 - Schnell Franz (1) 1767 0 : 1
58 Jovi Klaus (1.5) 1662 - Langer Helmut (1) 1752 1 : 0
59 Koch Ernst (1) 1723 - D├Ârr Bernhard (1.5) 1656 1 : 0
60 Schwarzwald Holger (1) 1718 - Alicke Manfred (1.5) 1708 1 : 0
61 Lachat Martin (0.5) 1737 - Kirchhof Manfred (1) 1641 1 : 0
62 Sillmann Friedrich-Peter (0.5) 1696 - Manthe Joern Horst (0) 1458 1 : 0