player sorted by name
nametitle ELODWZ  board in 7th round
GER Altenbernd Dirk 1902 1834 61  
GER Bachmann Nick 1803 1795 81  
GER Balhar Michael 1758 1731 93  
POL Barski Radoslaw 2387 2310 12
GER Benninger Rudolf 2085 1985 60  
GER Berkes Jörg 1833 1807 80  
GER Bernhart Joseph 1945 77  
GER Bethke Richard 2104 2055 33  
GER Bethke Robert 1887 1803 37  
GER Binner Peter 1802 1713 82  
GER Bittner Peter 1922 1771 82  
GER Blank Stefan 1828 1798 59  
GER Blübaum Johanna 1974 1995 45  
DEN Boe Mads FM 2312 2282 17  
GER Bogucanin Mirsad 1923 1839 49  
GER Bordin Igor 2063 1893 27  
GER Budde Michael 1954 1856 34  
GER Budzyn Matthias 2166 2121 13
GER Büse Ralf 1898 1784 64  
GER Bunjaku Lulzim 1788 1735 91  
GER Calvi Stefan 2021 2033 19  
GER Carlstedt Jonathan IM 2438 2396 13
MAS Chan Kim Yew 2169 26  
GER Chandler Patrick 2107 2061 42  
ROU Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant 2148 59  
GER Cichy Michael 2053 1946 49  
ROU Clitan Zaharia 2083 2007 37  
GER Cors Heinz-Friedrich 1925 1841 72  
GER De Visser Leon 2230 2170 24  
GER Diener Carolin Valeria 1699 1656 96  
GER Diez Gerhard 2016 1982 64  
GER Donchenko Alexander GM 2563 2568 3
GER Donchenko Anatoly IM 2317 2270 7
GER Donecker Stefan 1788 1603 92  
GER Draxler Gottfried 1829 1676 88  
POL Dubiel Jacek IM 2422 2386 9
GER Dunsbach Ralf FM 2180 2147 21  
GER Ebeling Leander 1691 1334 86  
GER Eg Karlheinz 1820 1716 89  
GER Eggenstein Frank 2077 2010    
GER Eichner Christian 2067 1923 17  
GER Elbert Thomas 1710 1755 84  
GER Engel Berthold 2153 2124 15
GER Erdmann Stefan 2155 2118 28  
GER Everett Elijah 2083 1967 16
GER Falkenhainer Sven 1781 1673 85  
GER Feicht Arno 1957 1912 20  
GER Fey Karl-Heinz 1277 923 95  
GER Flach Erich 2062 2026 46  
GER Flach Helene 1820 1690 78  
GER Fröhlich-Dill Astrid 1827 1782 72  
GER Gude Michael 1729 1483 95  
GER Hahn Florian 2139 2125 30  
GER Held Carsten 2046 1995 52  
GER Henrich Thomas 2221 2189 20  
GER Hentzgen Thomas 2042 1989 54  
GER Hilzinger Markus 2133 2160 14
GER Hinz André 1693 1750 89  
GER Hohlbein Michael 2076 1997 38  
GER Huschens Matthias 1950 2008 42  
- Iliev Mustafa Batuhan 1959 70  
GER Iwanziw Niklas 1902 1834 62  
GER Jennewein Norbert 1877 1858 68  
GER Jordake Michael 1802 1663 36  
GER Junker Christian 1954 1893 48  
GER Kail Sindy 1848 1821 79  
GER Kalepky Helmut 2019 1881 63  
GER Karimi Farhad 2096 2043 36  
GER Karsay Pascal 2099 2073 43  
IND Karthik Thrish 1689 69  
GER Keller Peter FM 2269 2232 11
GER Kersten Uwe FM 2292 2278    
GER Keymer Vincent 2419 2416 14
RUS Khudovekov Stanislav 2104 34  
RUS Khudovekov Maxim 1908 39  
GER Kirchner Markus 1682 1696 93  
RUS Kiselev Alexander S. FM 2149 29  
GER Klundt Klaus IM 2300 2272 18  
GER Köllner Christof 2138 2087 31  
GER Köllner Ruben Gideon 1979 1995 21  
GER Köllner Aaron Noah 1843 1821 87  
GER Köllner Felicitas Ophelia 1670 1552 92  
GER Kolker Vladislav 2007 1941 41  
GER Kollars Dmitrij IM 2501 2499 4
GER Konik Michael 2049 2046 28  
ESP Korneev Oleg GM 2582 2
GER Kornitzky Tino 2018 1901 58  
GER Krastev Alexander 1981 1931 67  
GER Kreiling Carsten 2065 2030 24  
GER Küpper Martin 2019 1964 31  
GER Kuhn Gerhard 2030 1972 56  
GER Kulenovic Adnan 1941 1853 78  
GER Kunin Vitaly GM 2590 2581 1
LIT Kveinys Aloyzas GM 2499 3
GER Lanz Udo 1802 1731 83  
GER Laux Dominik 1642 1673 73  
GER Lehmann Tim 1703 1627 58  
GER Lesny Florian 1889 1874 56  
GER Lorscheid Gerhard FM 2197 2185    
GER Lotz Ralf 1900 1795 63  
GER Lukas Hubertus 1816 1846 74  
GER Mährlein Christoph 2074 2043 39  
GER Mager Thomas 1832 75  
GER Marchese Gaspare 1933 1809 79  
GER Margolin Boris IM 2391 2315 15
GER Martin Reiner 2014 1945 65  
GER Marzahn Heiko 2059 1950 47  
GER Mehringer Jörg 1965 1925 76  
CZE Michalik Peter GM 2550 2589 7
GER Midanka Vladimir Josef 1752 88  
GER Milov Leonid GM 2406 2342 6
GER Modric Vladimir 1928 1822 80  
GER Muckle Julius 2178 2155 12
GER Musiolik David 1874 1940 51  
GER Neukirchner Pascal 2026 2021 38  
GER Nickel Jonas 1777 1726 90  
GER Niebergall Gerhard 2001 1936 43  
GER Niedenthal Robert 1744 1590 66  
GER Noe Christopher IM 2422 2387 5
DEN Olsen Filip Boe FM 2136 2166 22  
GER Oltzen Samuel 1850 1923 73  
GER Osmanodja Filiz WIM 2308 2304 8
GER Pabel Ralph 1927 1885 54  
GER Pade Joachim 1672 1555 94  
GER Paeslack Luis 1796 1777 90  
GER Papadopoulos Ioannis 1755 1660 55  
USA Paskalutsa Vladimir 1868 65  
GER Pfeffer Marko 2071 1945 45  
GER Pfreundt Jakob 2293 2262 9
GER Poghosyan Tigran 2080 2075 44  
GER Prill Daniel 2198 2160 25  
GER Prill Gerhard 2018 1989 29  
GER Rack Matthias 2038 1926 74  
GER Rapp Matthias 1746 1676    
GER Reinecke Katharina 1804 1815 70  
GER Reinhold Günther 1834 1756 71  
GER Rettig Helge 2004 1939 35  
GER Rolf Marco 2055 2028 48  
GER Rondonuwu Grover 2066 2049 25  
GER Rosenberger Frank 2104 2060 35  
GER Rubina Tatiana 1875 22  
GER Rudolph Lukas 1874 1962 69  
GER Rutsatz Mario 1956 1888 46  
POL Sadzikowski Daniel IM 2538 2541 1
GER Sanati Charlotte 1961 1947 47  
GER Sauer Bernd 1834 1916 83  
GER Schellen Sven 1845 1770 76  
GER Scherf Karl-Heinrich 1881 57  
GER Schimmer Michael 1815 1719 53  
GER Schindelmeiser Frank 1981 1890 68  
GER Schlapp Thomas 2261 2103 23  
GER Schlößner Henrik 2050 1928 50  
GER Schmieder Stefan 1821 1682 77  
GER Schmitt Carsten 2025 1984 75  
GER Schmitt Clemens 1757 1691 96  
GER Schmitzer Klaus FM 2285 2263 10
GER Schröder Jan-Christian GM 2521 2533 2
GER Schröder Jürgen 2108 2074 32  
GER Schubert Wolfgang 1845 1761 86  
GER Schweizer Manfred 2044 2028 53  
GER Seickel Ralf 2047 51  
GER Seifert Norbert 1961 44  
GER Skarke Harald 2013 1895 66  
GER Solonar Stefan IM 2325 2253 16
NIX spielfrei    
CZE Stocek Jiri GM 2547 2564 4
GER Stolle Hendrik 1618 1557    
GER Stork Oliver 2017 1996 32  
UKR Sumets Andrey GM 2559 2554 5
GER Syed Tareq 2032 1988 55  
GER Telljohann Sven IM 2408 2378 6
GER Thomas Tobias 1842 1889 84  
GER Thomele Michael 1928 1878 81  
GER Tojcic Josip 1850 1707 85  
ESP Tornay Gomez Josu 2121 2052 41  
GER Traut Stefan 1738 1588 94  
GER Trumpp Lothar 2020 1977 57  
DEN Vangsgaard Bjarke 2022 30  
DEN Vangsgaard Freja WFM 1948 50  
DEN Vangsgaard Claus 1923 60  
GER Von Auer Ulrich 2077 2060 18  
GER Waffenschmidt Joachim 2039 1967 26  
GER Wagner Dirk 2031 1958 62  
GER Wagner Günter 1725 1659 91  
GER Wanie Karsten 2145 2076 40  
POL Weichhold Pawel IM 2407 2355 10
GER Weil Volker 2071 2006 23  
GER Weil Michael 1957 1848 71  
GER Werner Dimo IM 2035 1960 61  
POL Wieczorek Oskar IM 2465 2445 8
GER Wilk David 1661 1495    
GER Will Jens 2011 1965 40  
GER Wolf Ulrich Martin 2161 2102 27  
GER Wüstehube Harry 1884 1770 67  
GER Zeller Frank IM 2402 2384 11
GER Zerhusen Martin 1774 1691 87  
GER Zieher Hartmut 2285 2242 19  
GER Zimmer Gerald 1929 1817 52  
GER Zweschper Erich 2036 2031 33