player sorted by TWZ
name
title
ELO
DWZ
board in 7th round
Kunin Vitaly
GM
2590
2581
1
Korneev Oleg
GM
2582
2
Donchenko Alexander
GM
2563
2568
3
Sumets Andrey
GM
2559
2554
5
Michalik Peter
GM
2550
2589
7
Stocek Jiri
GM
2547
2564
4
Sadzikowski Daniel
IM
2538
2541
1
Schröder Jan-Christian
GM
2521
2533
2
Kollars Dmitrij
IM
2501
2499
4
Kveinys Aloyzas
GM
2499
3
Wieczorek Oskar
IM
2465
2445
8
Carlstedt Jonathan
IM
2438
2396
13
Dubiel Jacek
IM
2422
2386
9
Noe Christopher
IM
2422
2387
5
Keymer Vincent
2419
2416
14
Telljohann Sven
IM
2408
2378
6
Weichhold Pawel
IM
2407
2355
10
Milov Leonid
GM
2406
2342
6
Zeller Frank
IM
2402
2384
11
Margolin Boris
IM
2391
2315
15
Barski Radoslaw
2387
2310
12
Solonar Stefan
IM
2325
2253
16
Donchenko Anatoly
IM
2317
2270
7
Boe Mads
FM
2312
2282
17
Osmanodja Filiz
WIM
2308
2304
8
Klundt Klaus
IM
2300
2272
18
Pfreundt Jakob
2293
2262
9
Kersten Uwe
FM
2292
2278
Schmitzer Klaus
FM
2285
2263
10
Zieher Hartmut
2285
2242
19
Keller Peter
FM
2269
2232
11
Schlapp Thomas
2261
2103
23
De Visser Leon
2230
2170
24
Henrich Thomas
2221
2189
20
Prill Daniel
2198
2160
25
Lorscheid Gerhard
FM
2197
2185
Dunsbach Ralf
FM
2180
2147
21
Muckle Julius
2178
2155
12
Chan Kim Yew
2169
26
Budzyn Matthias
2166
2121
13
Wolf Ulrich Martin
2161
2102
27
Erdmann Stefan
2155
2118
28
Engel Berthold
2153
2124
15
Kiselev Alexander S.
FM
2149
29
Chirita-Mihaila Marius-Constant
2148
59
Wanie Karsten
2145
2076
40
Hahn Florian
2139
2125
30
Köllner Christof
2138
2087
31
Olsen Filip Boe
FM
2136
2166
22
Hilzinger Markus
2133
2160
14
Tornay Gomez Josu
2121
2052
41
Schröder Jürgen
2108
2074
32
Chandler Patrick
2107
2061
42
Bethke Richard
2104
2055
33
Khudovekov Stanislav
2104
34
Rosenberger Frank
2104
2060
35
Karsay Pascal
2099
2073
43
Karimi Farhad
2096
2043
36
Benninger Rudolf
2085
1985
60
Clitan Zaharia
2083
2007
37
Everett Elijah
2083
1967
16
Poghosyan Tigran
2080
2075
44
Eggenstein Frank
2077
2010
Von Auer Ulrich
2077
2060
18
Hohlbein Michael
2076
1997
38
Mährlein Christoph
2074
2043
39
Pfeffer Marko
2071
1945
45
Weil Volker
2071
2006
23
Eichner Christian
2067
1923
17
Rondonuwu Grover
2066
2049
25
Kreiling Carsten
2065
2030
24
Bordin Igor
2063
1893
27
Flach Erich
2062
2026
46
Marzahn Heiko
2059
1950
47
Rolf Marco
2055
2028
48
Cichy Michael
2053
1946
49
Schlößner Henrik
2050
1928
50
Konik Michael
2049
2046
28
Seickel Ralf
2047
51
Held Carsten
2046
1995
52
Schweizer Manfred
2044
2028
53
Hentzgen Thomas
2042
1989
54
Waffenschmidt Joachim
2039
1967
26
Rack Matthias
2038
1926
74
Zweschper Erich
2036
2031
33
Werner Dimo
IM
2035
1960
61
Syed Tareq
2032
1988
55
Wagner Dirk
2031
1958
62
Kuhn Gerhard
2030
1972
56
Neukirchner Pascal
2026
2021
38
Schmitt Carsten
2025
1984
75
Vangsgaard Bjarke
2022
30
Calvi Stefan
2021
2033
19
Trumpp Lothar
2020
1977
57
Kalepky Helmut
2019
1881
63
Küpper Martin
2019
1964
31
Kornitzky Tino
2018
1901
58
Prill Gerhard
2018
1989
29
Stork Oliver
2017
1996
32
Diez Gerhard
2016
1982
64
Martin Reiner
2014
1945
65
Skarke Harald
2013
1895
66
Will Jens
2011
1965
40
Kolker Vladislav
2007
1941
41
Rettig Helge
2004
1939
35
Niebergall Gerhard
2001
1936
43
Krastev Alexander
1981
1931
67
Schindelmeiser Frank
1981
1890
68
Köllner Ruben Gideon
1979
1995
21
Blübaum Johanna
1974
1995
45
Mehringer Jörg
1965
1925
76
Sanati Charlotte
1961
1947
47
Seifert Norbert
1961
44
Iliev Mustafa Batuhan
1959
70
Feicht Arno
1957
1912
20
Weil Michael
1957
1848
71
Rutsatz Mario
1956
1888
46
Budde Michael
1954
1856
34
Junker Christian
1954
1893
48
Huschens Matthias
1950
2008
42
Vangsgaard Freja
WFM
1948
50
Bernhart Joseph
1945
77
Kulenovic Adnan
1941
1853
78
Marchese Gaspare
1933
1809
79
Zimmer Gerald
1929
1817
52
Modric Vladimir
1928
1822
80
Thomele Michael
1928
1878
81
Pabel Ralph
1927
1885
54
Cors Heinz-Friedrich
1925
1841
72
Bogucanin Mirsad
1923
1839
49
Vangsgaard Claus
1923
60
Bittner Peter
1922
1771
82
Khudovekov Maxim
1908
39
Altenbernd Dirk
1902
1834
61
Iwanziw Niklas
1902
1834
62
Lotz Ralf
1900
1795
63
Büse Ralf
1898
1784
64
Lesny Florian
1889
1874
56
Bethke Robert
1887
1803
37
Wüstehube Harry
1884
1770
67
Scherf Karl-Heinrich
1881
57
Jennewein Norbert
1877
1858
68
Rubina Tatiana
1875
22
Rudolph Lukas
1874
1962
69
Musiolik David
1874
1940
51
Paskalutsa Vladimir
1868
65
Oltzen Samuel
1850
1923
73
Tojcic Josip
1850
1707
85
Kail Sindy
1848
1821
79
Schellen Sven
1845
1770
76
Schubert Wolfgang
1845
1761
86
Köllner Aaron Noah
1843
1821
87
Thomas Tobias
1842
1889
84
Sauer Bernd
1834
1916
83
Reinhold Günther
1834
1756
71
Berkes Jörg
1833
1807
80
Mager Thomas
1832
75
Draxler Gottfried
1829
1676
88
Blank Stefan
1828
1798
59
Fröhlich-Dill Astrid
1827
1782
72
Schmieder Stefan
1821
1682
77
Eg Karlheinz
1820
1716
89
Flach Helene
1820
1690
78
Lukas Hubertus
1816
1846
74
Schimmer Michael
1815
1719
53
Reinecke Katharina
1804
1815
70
Bachmann Nick
1803
1795
81
Binner Peter
1802
1713
82
Jordake Michael
1802
1663
36
Lanz Udo
1802
1731
83
Paeslack Luis
1796
1777
90
Bunjaku Lulzim
1788
1735
91
Donecker Stefan
1788
1603
92
Falkenhainer Sven
1781
1673
85
Nickel Jonas
1777
1726
90
Zerhusen Martin
1774
1691
87
Balhar Michael
1758
1731
93
Schmitt Clemens
1757
1691
96
Papadopoulos Ioannis
1755
1660
55
Midanka Vladimir Josef
1752
88
Rapp Matthias
1746
1676
Niedenthal Robert
1744
1590
66
Traut Stefan
1738
1588
94
Gude Michael
1729
1483
95
Wagner Günter
1725
1659
91
Elbert Thomas
1710
1755
84
Lehmann Tim
1703
1627
58
Diener Carolin Valeria
1699
1656
96
Hinz André
1693
1750
89
Ebeling Leander
1691
1334
86
Karthik Thrish
1689
69
Kirchner Markus
1682
1696
93
Pade Joachim
1672
1555
94
Köllner Felicitas Ophelia
1670
1552
92
Wilk David
1661
1495
Laux Dominik
1642
1673
73
Stolle Hendrik
1618
1557
Fey Karl-Heinz
1277
923
95