player sorted by TWZ
nametitle ELODWZ  board in 7th round
RUS Landa Konstantin GM 2625 2633 2
FRA Feller Sebastien GM 2622 6
UKR Sumets Andrey GM 2583 2581 3
UKR Borovikov Vladislav GM 2564 2547 7
NED van Foreest Jorden IM 2546 2554 5
UKR Zubarev Alexander GM 2540 2474 8
POL Sadzikowski Daniel IM 2510 2482 1
LTU Kveinys Aloyzas GM 2485 1
GER Milov Leonid GM 2471 2441 13
POL Wieczorek Oskar IM 2428 2412 4
POL Weichhold Pawel IM 2413 2413 19  
GER Zeller Frank IM 2392 2371 2
GER Schild Christoph FM 2368 2308    
GER Solonar Stefan IM 2341 2270 20  
POL Barski Radoslaw 2336 2269 9
GER Thinius Marco IM 2328 2273 4
GER Donchenko Anatoly IM 2323 2256    
GER Klundt Klaus IM 2320 2281 21  
SVK Schwarz Dusan 2315 10
GER Keller Peter FM 2304 2210 11
NED van Foreest Lucas 2299 2242 8
GER Schmitzer Klaus FM 2285 2260 5
UKR Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy 2245 2194 34  
GER Mager Denis 2232 2201 10
GER Künstler Christian 2223 2204 6
GER Engel Berthold 2207 2157 12
GER Meyner Hannes 2202 2122 7
GER Henrich Thomas 2192 2164 3
GER Bahlke Wolfgang 2183 2125    
GER Hankel Dennis 2180 2093 22  
GER Chandler Patrick 2177 2118    
GER Hinrichs Hans-Uwe 2167 2066 48  
GER Budzyn Matthias 2164 2123 14
GER Hecht Carsten 2159 2167    
GER Enneper Eckhard 2155 2038 23  
GER Weise Martin 2155 2091 18  
GER Hahn Florian 2149 2086 15
GER Feldmann Johannes 2145 2150 49  
GER Henrich David 2140 2062 24  
GER Ramien David 2140 2069 16
GER Spiegel Stefan 2137 2078 9
GER Schreiner Roland 2121 2023    
GER Poghosyan Tigran 2120 2072 25  
GER Benninger Rudolf 2119 1972 17  
GER Köllner Christof 2118 2022 26  
GER Schmidt Markus a 2118 2028 50  
GER Mueller Thorsten 2112 2034 49  
GER Mährlein Christoph 2106 2057 27  
GER Hilzinger Markus 2100 2090 12
ESP Tornay Gomez Josu 2100 2062 28  
GER Busch Lorenz 2095 2071 13
GER Pfeffer Marko 2091 1973 35  
GER Kreiling Carsten 2081 1991 29  
GER Orwatsch Gerhard 2077 1943    
GER Stümer Paul 2073 2011 30  
GER Schröder Jürgen 2071 1995    
GER Rosenberger Frank 2070 2026 31  
GER Held Carsten 2065 1982 36  
GER Weil Volker 2065 1981 32  
GER Kalepky Helmut 2064 1905 51  
GER Pawelzik Malte 2056 2042 33  
GER Werner Dimo IM 2052 1930 20  
GER Eichner Christian 2051 1945 19  
GER Konik Michael 2049 2006 21  
GER Trumpp Lothar 2049 1971 22  
GER Euler Stephan 2046 1937 25  
SUI Berberich Christoph 2037 1978 23  
GER Kolker Vladislav 2029 1939 14
GER Rolf Marco 2023 1992 24  
GER Martin Reiner 2021 1975 52  
GER Junker Christian 2016 1969 37  
GER Mock Oskar 2015 2007    
GER Von Auer Ulrich 2014 1954 15
GER Calvi Stefan 2013 1947 38  
GER Dickmann Thomas 2013 1967 28  
GER Küpper Martin 2013 1942 39  
GER Kagan Dennis 2009 1921 17  
GER Schultze Jörg-Martin 2005 1932 29  
GER Kropp Volker 2002 1885 40  
GER Calder Dennis 2000 1931 41  
GER Schneider Johannes 1998 1870 42  
GER Harringer Manfred 1995 1860 26  
GER Rutsatz Mario 1988 1894 53  
GER Westphal Norbert 1987 1894 18  
GER Köllner Ruben Gideon 1985 1962 27  
GER Mehringer Jörg 1976 1947 43  
GER Kuhn Gerhard 1969 1914 44  
GER Bjoerknes Uwe 1964 45  
GER Büse Ralf 1962 1730 62  
GER Cichy Michael 1957 1906 46  
GER Wolff Peter 1957 1900 47  
GER Modric Vladimir 1945 1881 35  
GER Müller Gerhard 1938 1758 54  
GER Pabel Ralph 1938 1841 55  
GER Zirlik Rudi 1937 1832 63  
GER Weil Michael 1935 1785 30  
GER Schindelmeiser Frank 1931 1865 31  
GER Zimmer Gerald 1923 1835 56  
GER Winand Edgar 1922 1836 36  
GER Thomele Michael 1919 1908 37  
GER Cors Heinz-Friedrich 1916 1826 57  
GER Bittner Peter 1912 1749 64  
GER Rochau Normen 1912 1835 58  
GER Foskanyan Serzhik 1911 1769 65  
GER Neukirchner Pascal 1910 1885 11
GER Lotz Ralf 1904 1792 39  
GER Budde Michael 1903 1857 32  
GER Kube Jens 1890 1593 59  
GER Gutacker Stephan 1885 1834    
GER Hinrichs Niklas 1884 1831 60  
GER Haftmann Rainer 1866 1784 61  
GER Blosze Winfried 1865 1715 48  
GER Eg Karlheinz 1861 1732 38  
GER Larem Peter 1860 1729 50  
GER Deppe Leo 1852 1772 40  
GER Kilthau Peter 1850 1761 33  
GER Ciesla Daniel 1848 1681    
GER Libuda Thomas 1846 1620 66  
GER Mager Thomas 1838 51  
GER Bahlke Florian 1836 1402    
AUS van den Hoff Damien 1836 41  
GER Klebs Sebastian 1828 1745 68  
GER Christen Stefan 1820 1773 69  
GER Schellen Sven 1813 1754 54  
GER Weiland Thomas 1812 1712 70  
GER Jordake Michael 1810 1653 71  
GER Neubauer Robert 1810 1714 74  
GER Held Maurice 1804 1617 78  
GER Bengsch Norbert 1800 1753 52  
GER Saluvar Bülent 1799 1627 75  
GER Berkes Jörg 1789 1789 42  
GER Füssel Jan Michael 1788 1697 79  
GER Theuer Carsten 1788 43  
GER Marzec Witold 1785    
GER Ovsepyan Mikhail 1785 1710 53  
GER Lanz Udo 1781 1751 57  
GER Gelfenbaum Daniel 1771 1684    
GER Hauk Roland 1771 1677 72  
GER Laufenburg Frank 1768 1648 62  
GER Bunjaku Lulzim 1766 63  
GER Zerhusen Martin 1762 1662 59  
GER Berner Manfred 1761 1840 67  
GER Rüll Michael 1759 1706 44  
GER Paeslack Luis 1752 1744 64  
GER Illenberger Dirk 1746 76  
GER Reichel Günther 1745 1648 58  
GER Völler Lothar 1738 1548 55  
GER Falkenhainer Sven 1736 1610 45  
GER Miller Justin 1736 1719    
GER Fischer Lutz 1729 1689 77  
NED Lasschuit Rene 1726 1615 66  
GER Wehr Jan 1713 1483 73  
GER Reinhold Günther 1713 75  
GER Hinrichs Paul 1711 1813 73  
NIX Midanka Vladimir 1700 68  
GER Traut Stefan 1687 1436 67  
GER Köllner Felicitas Ophelia 1682 1347 56  
GER Bethke Richard 1672 1570 46  
GER Leichum Engelbert 1670 60  
GER Wilk David 1668 1534 80  
NED van Foreest Pieter 1661 65  
GER Papadopoulos Ioannis 1656 1486 34  
GER Kornilov Alexander 1653 1457 81  
GER Weber Detlef 1644 1638 74  
GER Schwarz Matthias 1641 1483 69  
GER Köllner Aaron Noah 1632 1536 61  
GER Bitzer André 1617 47  
GER Friedel Thomas 1615 1471 71  
GER Firinci Erdem 1612 1385 72  
GER Lessmann Sven 1593 1457 78  
NED van Foreest Machteld 1592 80  
GER Masoudi Kian 1568 1337 79  
GER Kabakci Cem 1496 77  
GER Kunisch Nina 1406 1484 70  
GER von Kortzfleisch Ruben 1379 1620 76  
SYR Sakkal Ahmad 16