10th round from 19.03.2017 on 10:00 am
board
OSG Baden-Baden (18)
ELO
-
Hamburger SK (11)
ELO
5 : 3
PGN
1
GM
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2746
-
GM
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2678
0 : 1
2
GM
Adams Michael
2745
-
GM
Miton Kamil
2612
1 : 0
3
GM
Vallejo Pons Francisco
2711
-
IM
Svane Rasmus
2552
½:½
4
GM
Bacrot Etienne
2692
-
GM
Huschenbeth Niclas
2548
½:½
5
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
2684
-
GM
Ftacnik Lubomir
2552
½:½
6
GM
Movsesian Sergei
2677
-
IM
Lampert Jonas
2500
½:½
7
GM
Meier Georg
2648
-
GM
Rogozenco Dorian
2483
1 : 0
8
GM
Gustafsson Jan
2628
-
Kollars Dmitrij
2491
1 : 0
board
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim (5)
ELO
-
SV Werder Bremen (10)
ELO
3 : 5
PGN
1
GM
Feller Sebastien
2602
-
GM
Fressinet Laurent
2676
½:½
2
IM
Kantans Toms
2476
-
GM
Mcshane Luke J
2655
1 : 0
3
IM
Meskovs Nikita
2483
-
IM
Bluebaum Matthias
2642
0 : 1
4
GM
Starostits Ilmars
2439
-
GM
Efimenko Zahar
2651
½:½
5
IM
Shytaj Luca Dr.
2437
-
GM
Edouard Romain
2628
0 : 1
6
IM
Bratanov Zsivko
2409
-
GM
Werle Jan
2555
½:½
7
Commercon Simon
2266
-
GM
Smerdon David
2527
0 : 1
8
Krämer Enrico
2209
-
IM
Markgraf Alexander
2523
½:½
board
SG Trier (8)
ELO
-
Schachfreunde Berlin (8)
ELO
5 : 3
PGN
1
GM
Erdos Viktor
2585
-
GM
Melkumyan Hrant
2653
1 : 0
2
GM
Lupulescu Constantin
2609
-
GM
Piorun Kacper
2665
½:½
3
GM
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
2607
-
GM
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2520
½:½
4
GM
Bobras Piotr
2524
-
IM
Schreiner Peter
2463
1 : 0
5
GM
Cyborowski Lukasz
2524
-
IM
Lauber Arnd
2434
½:½
6
GM
Gonda Laszlo
2490
-
IM
Baldauf Marco
2431
½:½
7
IM
Galyas Miklos
2467
-
IM
Agopov Mikael
2433
0 : 1
8
IM
Cioara Andrei-Nestor
2433
-
IM
Thiede Lars
2420
1 : 0
board
DJK Aachen (7)
ELO
-
SK König Tegel (2)
ELO
5 : 3
PGN
1
GM
Granda Zuniga Julio Ernesto
2648
-
GM
Stern Rene
2521
1 : 0
2
GM
Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo
2658
-
GM
Rabiega Robert
2498
½:½
3
GM
Van Foreest Jorden
2615
-
IM
Moreno Tejera Emilio
2444
½:½
4
GM
Hoffmann Michael
2471
-
GM
Muse Mladen
2379
½:½
5
GM
Zaragatski Ilja
2502
-
FM
Brüdigam Martin
2408
½:½
6
IM
Braga Fernando
2422
-
FM
Frübing Stefan
2381
0 : 1
7
IM
Braun Christian
2376
-
IM
Muse Drazen
2358
1 : 0
8
Van Foreest Lucas
2350
-
IM
Von Herman Ulf
2340
1 : 0
board
SV 1930 Hockenheim (15)
ELO
-
SV Mülheim-Nord (12)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
PGN
1
GM
Tomashevsky Evgeny
2731
-
GM
Navara David
2737
0 : 1
2
GM
Vitiugov Nikita
2721
-
GM
Fridman Daniel
2597
½:½
3
GM
Jobava Baadur
2698
-
GM
Feygin Michael
2468
½:½
4
GM
Buhmann Rainer
2633
-
IM
Zelbel Patrick
2452
0 : 1
5
GM
Saric Ivan
2666
-
GM
Hausrath Daniel
2481
1 : 0
6
GM
Balogh Csaba
2621
-
IM
Dinstuhl Volkmar Dr.
2409
1 : 0
7
IM
Wagner Dennis
2543
-
FM
Beerdsen Thomas
2404
0 : 1
8
GM
Banusz Tamas
2612
-
FM
Warmerdam Max
2388
½:½
board
SV Griesheim (4)
ELO
-
SG Solingen (14)
ELO
0 : 8
PGN
1
IM
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
2438
-
GM
Rapport Richard
2752
0 : 1
2
GM
Grabarczyk Miroslaw
2441
-
GM
Ragger Markus
2700
0 : 1
3
IM
Jarmula Lukasz Andrzej
2466
-
GM
Van Kampen Robin
2643
0 : 1
4
Walter Stefan
2406
-
GM
Predojevic Borki
2640
0 : 1
5
FM
Baskin Robert
2402
-
GM
Smeets Jan
2598
0 : 1
6
Koehler Ronald
2282
-
GM
L ami Erwin
2605
0 : 1
7
Spitzl Vinzent
2146
-
GM
Nikolic Predrag
2622
0 : 1
8
Nothnagel Marian Can
1991
-
IM
Andersen Mads
2542
0 : 1
board
FC Bayern München (3)
ELO
-
USV TU Dresden (10)
ELO
2.5 : 5.5
PGN
1
GM
Bischoff Klaus
2504
-
GM
Eljanov Pavel
2741
0 : 1
2
IM
Fedorovsky Michael
2498
-
GM
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2687
0 : 1
3
FM
Dragnev Valentin
2438
-
GM
Bartel Mateusz
2641
0 : 1
4
IM
Johansson Linus
2399
-
GM
Socko Bartosz
2604
½:½
5
IM
Lindgren Philip
2420
-
IM
Paehtz Elisabeth
2459
0 : 1
6
IM
Schenk Andreas
2463
-
IM
Vogel Roven
2415
1 : 0
7
IM
Belezky Alexander
2397
-
FM
Moehn Hans
2386
½:½
8
Unzicker Ferdinand Dr.
2285
-
IM
Loxine Jakov
2409
½:½
board
MSA Zugzwang (2)
ELO
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall (15)
ELO
2.5 : 5.5
PGN
1
GM
Kindermann Stefan
2509
-
GM
Gharamian Tigran
2626
0 : 1
2
IM
Mons Leon
2461
-
GM
Postny Evgeny
2611
0 : 1
3
GM
Hertneck Gerald
2476
-
GM
Cornette Matthieu
2599
½:½
4
FM
Schramm Christian
2390
-
GM
Le Roux Jean-Pierre
2549
0 : 1
5
IM
Zysk Robert
2385
-
GM
Wirig Anthony
2481
0 : 1
6
FM
Gerigk Erasmus
2381
-
GM
Womacka Mathias
2424
½:½
7
FM
Hoffmeyer Falk
2354
-
IM
Zeller Frank
2397
1 : 0
8
IM
Lammers Markus
2318
-
IM
Zpevak Pavel
2343
½:½