14th round from 23.04.2016 on 02:00 pm
board
SG Solingen (24)
ELO
-
SV Hockenheim (15)
ELO
6 : 2
1
GM
Rapport Richard
2663
-
IM
Wagner Dennis
2575
1 : 0
2
GM
Ragger Markus
2698
-
GM
Saric Ivan
2678
1 : 0
3
GM
Van Kampen Robin
2618
-
GM
Moiseenko Alexander
2692
½:½
4
GM
Smeets Jan
2614
-
GM
Buhmann Rainer
2615
½:½
5
GM
Sandipan Chanda
2567
-
GM
Baramidze David
2597
½:½
6
GM
Nikolic Predrag
2603
-
GM
Banusz Tamas
2604
½:½
7
GM
Jussupow Artur
2572
-
GM
Braun Arik
2567
1 : 0
8
GM
Naumann Alexander
2545
-
IM
Boguslavskyy Oleg
2458
1 : 0
board
SG Trier (9)
ELO
-
SV Griesheim (6)
ELO
4.5 : 3.5
1
GM
Erdos Viktor
2617
-
GM
Tazbir Marcin
2516
½:½
2
GM
Lupulescu Constantin
2626
-
IM
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
2433
½:½
3
GM
Parligras Mircea-Emilian
2586
-
IM
Izsak Gyula
2436
0 : 1
4
GM
Haslinger Stewart G
2508
-
GM
Faragó Istvan
2405
1 : 0
5
GM
Gonda Laszlo
2549
-
IM
Jarmula Lukasz Andrzej
2321
0 : 1
6
IM
Seger Rüdiger
2364
-
Walter Stefan
2403
1 : 0
7
IM
Kolbus Dietmar
2300
-
Köhler Ronald
2267
½:½
8
IM
Cioara Andrei-Nestor
2424
-
Spitzl Vinzent
1729
1 : 0
board
SV Werder Bremen (21)
ELO
-
SK Schwäbisch Hall (19)
ELO
6 : 2
1
GM
Areshchenko Alexander
2672
-
GM
Inarkiev Ernesto
2660
½:½
2
GM
Mcshane Luke J
2674
-
GM
Laznicka Viktor
2676
½:½
3
IM
Blübaum Matthias
2588
-
GM
Gharamian Tigran
2654
1 : 0
4
GM
Hracek Zbynek
2613
-
GM
Cornette Matthieu
2594
½:½
5
GM
Babula Vlastimil
2554
-
GM
Wirig Anthony
2510
½:½
6
GM
Smerdon David
2516
-
GM
Womacka Mathias
2441
1 : 0
7
IM
Markgraf Alexander
2491
-
IM
Zeller Frank
2389
1 : 0
8
FM
Koop Thorben
2407
-
FM
Raykhman Alexander
2414
1 : 0
board
SK Turm Emsdetten (13)
ELO
-
Erfurter SK (7)
ELO
7 : 1
1
GM
Swiercz Dariusz
2620
-
GM
Votava Jan
2521
1 : 0
2
GM
Mchedlishvili Mikheil
2607
-
IM
Machelett Heiko
2407
½:½
3
GM
Pruijssers Roeland
2501
-
GM
Enders Peter
2454
1 : 0
4
IM
Burg Twan
2511
-
IM
Vökler Bernd
2352
½:½
5
GM
Janssen Ruud
2479
-
IM
Troyke Christian
2349
1 : 0
6
IM
Fiebig Thomas
2423
-
IM
Casper Thomas
2382
1 : 0
7
IM
Zumsande Martin
2422
-
IM
Brüggemann Joachim
2309
1 : 0
8
IM
Richter Christian
2366
-
Steinacker Alex
2193
1 : 0
board
SV Mülheim-Nord (15)
ELO
-
OSG Baden-Baden (23)
ELO
2 : 6
1
GM
Motylev Alexander
2649
-
GM
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2734
½:½
2
GM
Landa Konstantin
2626
-
GM
Kasimdzhanov Rustam
2704
½:½
3
GM
Berelowitsch Alexander
2525
-
GM
Bacrot Etienne
2697
0 : 1
4
GM
Levin Felix
2506
-
GM
Vallejo Pons Francisco
2684
½:½
5
GM
Hausrath Daniel
2503
-
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
2682
0 : 1
6
GM
Feygin Michael
2486
-
GM
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2678
½:½
7
GM
Saltaev Mihail
2496
-
GM
Movsesian Sergei
2658
0 : 1
8
IM
Dinstuhl Volkmar Dr.
2406
-
GM
Meier Georg
2654
0 : 1
board
SC Hansa Dortmund (6)
ELO
-
FC Bayern München (4)
ELO
5 : 3
1
IM
Donchenko Alexander
2577
-
GM
Gabriel Christian
2495
0 : 1
2
GM
Berg Emanuel
2573
-
GM
Bischoff Klaus
2497
1 : 0
3
GM
Heberla Bartlomiej
2528
-
IM
Schenk Andreas
2479
½:½
4
IM
Mons Léon
2462
-
IM
Fedorovsky Michael
2461
½:½
5
IM
Wegener Olaf
2438
-
FM
Mesaros Florian
2379
1 : 0
6
FM
Kotter Ralf
2364
-
IM
Belezky Alexander
2459
½:½
7
Karger Frank
2289
-
IM
Meister Peter
2382
½:½
8
Schroeder Kevin
2297
-
Schneider Stefan
2368
1 : 0
board
USV TU Dresden (13)
ELO
-
Hamburger SK (14)
ELO
3.5 : 4.5
1
GM
Gajewski Grzegorz
2654
-
GM
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2658
0 : 1
2
GM
Bartel Mateusz
2622
-
GM
Miton Kamil
2610
½:½
3
GM
Socko Bartosz
2599
-
IM
Svane Rasmus
2543
1 : 0
4
GM
Maiwald Jens-Uwe
2452
-
GM
Ftacnik Lubomir
2554
½:½
5
GM
Bönsch Uwe
2552
-
IM
Lampert Jonas
2461
0 : 1
6
GM
Tischbierek Raj
2433
-
Kollars Dmitrij
2456
½:½
7
IM
Gauglitz Gernot
2389
-
IM
Carlstedt Jonathan
2442
1 : 0
8
IM
Hoffmann Paul
2358
-
IM
Heinemann Thies
2459
0 : 1
board
Schachfreunde Berlin (14)
ELO
-
SK Norderstedt (5)
ELO
6.5 : 1.5
1
GM
Vocaturo Daniele
2579
-
GM
Olszewski Michal
2548
½:½
2
GM
Krämer Martin
2570
-
IM
Bekker-Jensen Simon
2438
½:½
3
IM
Schneider Ilja
2481
-
IM
Kopylov Michael
2404
½:½
4
GM
Mista Aleksander
2580
-
Powierski Emil
2300
1 : 0
5
GM
Piorun Kacper
2609
-
FM
Polischuk Viktor
2321
1 : 0
6
GM
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2554
-
FM
Jochens Arne
2267
1 : 0
7
IM
Sprenger Jan Michael Dr.
2510
-
FM
Kahlert Thomas
2173
1 : 0
8
IM
Baldauf Marco
2404
-
Bohnsack Ralf
2155
1 : 0