7th round from 27.07.2018 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (5) 2268 - Juhnke Jürgen (5.5) 2217 ½:½
2 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (5) 2267 - Kiefer Gerhard (5) 2256 0 : 1
3 Haselhorst Helmut (4.5) 2143 - IM Nekrasov Mihail (4.5) 2305 ½:½
4 FM Dresen Ulrich (4.5) 2252 - Jacob Helmut (4.5) 2063 1 : 0
5 FM Hess Christian Mathias (4.5) 2243 - Leiber Bernard (4.5) 2113 1 : 0
6 Blab Ludwig (4.5) 2041 - Schmidt Gerhard (4.5) 2174 0 : 1
7 Prüfer Friedbert (4.5) 2172 - Petzold Hans (4.5) 2042 ½:½
8 Steingrobe Udo (4.5) 2034 - Partenheimer Axel (4.5) 2161 ½:½
9 Hottes Dieter (4.5) 2018 - FM Simon Ralf-Axel (4.5) 2156 0 : 1
10 Tchetchelnitski Boris (4.5) 2155 - Wünsch Ulrich (4.5) 2057 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
11 Jeske Eckhard (4.5) 2145 - Seidel Arnold (4.5) 1990 1 : 0
12 Biller Helmut (4) 2072 - Kierzek Matthias (4) 2247 0 : 1
13 Giesen Dieter (4) 2190 - Lomer Edmund (4) 2043 ½:½
14 FM Rosen Willy (4) 2161 - Maahs Erich (4) 2047 1 : 0
15 Gerhardt Peter-Michael (4) 2007 - Strobel Walter (4) 2155 ½:½
16 Bodach Hans (4) 2153 - Schulz Wolfgang (4) 2045 1 : 0
17 Dobierzin Olaf (4) 2003 - Engelbert Christoph (4) 2144 0 : 1
18 Däubler Heinrich (4) 2142 - Haase Wolfgang (4) 2028 1 : 0
19 Westermann Johannes (4) 2139 - Cichy Michael (4) 2003 0 : 1
20 Kracht Helmut (4) 1995 - Krüger Erich (4) 2126 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
21 FM Rüberg Jobst (4) 2119 - Hälsig Günter (4) 1874 ½:½
22 Villing Dieter (4) 2113 - Nauschütz Ernst (4) 1974 1 : 0
23 Vasiljev Jurij (4) 2097 - Eckert Roland (4) 1 : 0
24 Boost Jürgen (3.5) 1969 - Hülsmann Josef (3.5) 2237 0 : 1
25 Zimmermann Rolf (3.5) 2165 - Fegebank Fritz (3.5) 1968 1 : 0
26 Türtmann Dieter (3.5) 1967 - Hawranke Dietrich (3.5) 2143 1 : 0
27 Schmid Hartmut (3.5) 2143 - Rache Ralf (3.5) 1887 1 : 0
28 Emami Madjid (3.5) 1965 - Paus Franz (3.5) 2095 ½:½
29 Wölk Siegfried (3.5) 2085 - Trefzer Erhard (3.5) 1965 1 : 0
30 Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (3.5) 2063 - Strampfer Jens (3.5) 1958 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Davydov Mihail (3.5) 1939 - Grimm Uwe (3.5) 2042 0 : 1
32 Rother Josef (3.5) 1916 - Pfitzer Norbert (3.5) 2040 0 : 1
33 Gollasch Theo-Heinz (3.5) 2037 - Klein Reinhard (3.5) 1876 1 : 0
34 FM Zunker Reinhard (3.5) 2024 - Zotin Vladimir (3.5) 1815 0 : 1
35 Ophoff Rigobert (3.5) 1892 - Andersen Knut (3.5) 2020 ½:½
36 Jürgens Peter (3.5) 1885 - Dahlhaus Friedhelm (3.5) 2011 ½:½
37 Zschunke Werner (3.5) 2009 - Rehbein Hans-Jürgen (3.5) 1793 1 : 0
38 Hartstock Elmar (3.5) 1865 - Mann Klaus-Dieter (3.5) 2008 0 : 1
39 Aigner Georg (3.5) 1842 - Prüske Wolfgang (3.5) 2000 0 : 1
40 Waagener Ulrich (3) 2112 - Husser Oskar (3.5) 1732 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
41 Schmitthöfer Herbert (3) 1821 - Limberg Siegfried (3) 2075 1 : 0
42 Bondick Karl-Heinz (3) 1967 - Mertens Gottfried (3) 1790 1 : 0
43 Prill Gerhard (3) 1936 - Nemoj Ilja (3) 1800 1 : 0
44 Fleischer Matthias (3) 1935 - Roth Heinz-Georg (3) 1782 0 : 1
45 Schlösser Fritz (3) 1819 - Gebuhr Günter (3) 1926 ½:½
46 Fritsch Jürgen (3) 1778 - Pamperin Gerhard (3) 1898 ½:½
47 Krotofil Kurt (3) 1894 - Flockerzi Armin (3) 1774 1 : 0
48 Scholtyssek Werner (3) 1772 - Bocionek Dieter (3) 1881 0 : 1
49 Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (3) 1878 - Jung Michael (3) 1756 ½:½
50 Küstermann Dieter (3) 1872 - Eberhardt Michael (3) 1730 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
51 Metzger Eberhard (3) 1771 - Schubert Joachim (3) 1866 1 : 0
52 Keuneke Hanno (3) 1750 - Kienel Norbert (3) 1862 ½:½
53 Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (3) 1717 - Abel Hans-Peter (3) 1860 ½:½
54 Grunewald Peter (3) 1860 - Schwarzwald Holger (3) 1631 1 : 0
55 Josting Friedel (3) 1857 - Maczollek Helmut (3) 1557 1 : 0
56 Schwertel Johann (3) 1862 - Brakelmann Peter (3) 1709 1 : 0
57 Dümmke Jürgen (4) 2043 - Szenetra Werner (4) 2228 1 : 0
58 Weber Martin (3) 1857 - Semisch Helga (3) 1531 1 : 0
59 Wilke Wolfgang (3) 1704 - Gensch Manfred (3) 1848 0 : 1
60 Schwenn Peter (3) 1551 - Zippert Georg (3) 1834 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Willin Bernhard (2.5) 1990 - Körner Herbert (3) 1442 1 : 0
62 Winter Reinhold (2.5) 1784 - Brettschneider Karl (2.5) 2033 0 : 1
63 Lainburg Viktor (2.5) 1958 - Krüger Detlef (2.5) 1770 ½:½
64 Zimmermann Manfred (2.5) 1957 - Keller Hansjürgen (2.5) 1786 ½:½
65 Hoose Hannelore (2.5) 1674 - Lekakh Mikhail (2.5) 1852 ½:½
66 Strohbusch Frank (2.5) 1846 - Raitza Egon (2.5) 1726 1 : 0
67 Rudolph Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1625 - Wolter Günter (2.5) 1846 ½:½
68 Marquardt Rolf (2.5) 1838 - Weyand Fernand (2.5) 1719 1 : 0
69 Schulz Gerhard (2.5) 1835 - Reeh Axel (2.5) 1696 ½:½
70 Borries Barbara (2.5) 1811 - Barth Richard (2.5) 1669 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
71 Dorn Hans-Jürgen (2.5) 1667 - Hohn August (2.5) 1811 1 : 0
72 Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5) 1810 - Narr Irmgard (2.5) 1653 ½:½
73 Hinrichs Winfried (2.5) 1231 - Peter Volkhard (2.5) 1798 ½:½
74 Wagner Richard (2.5) 1789 - Bartlitz Heinz (2.5) 1623 1 : 0
75 Fischer Paul (2) 1849 - Büchel Helmut (2) 1692 1 : 0
76 Hallmann Eberhard (2) 1828 - Wraga Hermann (2) 1691 1 : 0
77 Schild Andreas (2) 1791 - Bockelmann Fred (2) 1683 1 : 0
78 Jacob Barbara (2) 1763 - Grube Bernd (2) 1625 1 : 0
79 Kaiser Guenter (2) 1753 - Schäfer Gerhard (2) 1621 0 : 1
80 Andrasch Peter (2) 1744 - Andris Georg (2) 1620 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
81 Garms Ilse (2) 1744 - Redeker Frank (2) 1615 0 : 1
82 Raedisch Peter (2) 1606 - Schwichtenberg Jürgen (2) 1738 0 : 1
83 Schmidt Gerhard (2) 1732 - Kock Rudolf (2) 1592 1 : 0
84 Lichtblau Ernst (2) 1726 - Lahn Horst (2) 1522 1 : 0
85 Sauer Helmut (2) 1726 - Klose Hans-Peter (2) 1502 1 : 0
86 Stoll Robert (2) 1699 - Graffenberger Marianne (2) 1399 1 : 0
87 Geißler Karl-Heinz (2) 1574 - Möws Harald (1.5) 1772 1 : 0
88 Frackowiak Stanislaw (1.5) 1647 - Schumacher Ursula (1.5) 1537 1 : 0
89 Helm Helga (1.5) 1615 - Girod Gudrun (1.5) 1496 ½:½
90 Hinke Gerhard (1.5) 1593 - Kuhnert Werner (1.5) 1351 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Freerksen Uwe (1.5) 1497 - Buss Richard (1.5) 1590 ½:½
92 Kaspschak Karola (1.5) 1415 - Elkendorf Werner (1.5) 1587 ½:½
93 Geibel Henning (1.5) 1452 - Kunze Manfred (1.5) 1538 1 : 0
94 Krüger Dietrich (1) 1244 - Ott Lothar (1) 1634 1 : 0
95 Ludwig Siegfried (1) 1590 - Schleicher Winfried (1) 835 1 : 0
96 Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1) 1388 - Thaler Regina (1) 1286 0 : 1
97 Fister Horst-Lothar (0.5) 1623 - Wiebke Elfriede (0) 1223 1 : 0