4th round from 24.07.2018 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Engelbert Christoph (3) 2144 - FM Ackermann Hans Werner (3) 2267 0 : 1
2 Juhnke Jürgen (3) 2217 - FM Simon Ralf-Axel (3) 2156 1 : 0
3 FM Herbrechtsmeier Christof (2.5) 2268 - Wölk Siegfried (3) 2085 1 : 0
4 Schmid Hartmut (2.5) 2143 - IM Nekrasov Mihail (2.5) 2305 0 : 1
5 Kiefer Gerhard (2.5) 2256 - Däubler Heinrich (2.5) 2142 1 : 0
6 Waagener Ulrich (2.5) 2112 - FM Hess Christian Mathias (2.5) 2243 0 : 1
7 Wünsch Ulrich (2.5) 2057 - Szenetra Werner (2.5) 2228 1 : 0
8 Schulz Wolfgang (2.5) 2045 - Giesen Dieter (2.5) 2190 ½:½
9 Schmidt Gerhard (2.5) 2174 - Westermann Johannes (2.5) 2139 1 : 0
10 Lomer Edmund (2.5) 2043 - Prüfer Friedbert (2.5) 2172 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
11 Steingrobe Udo (2.5) 2034 - FM Rosen Willy (2.5) 2161 1 : 0
12 Partenheimer Axel (2.5) 2161 - Villing Dieter (2.5) 2113 1 : 0
13 Davydov Mihail (2.5) 1939 - Tchetchelnitski Boris (2.5) 2155 ½:½
14 Bodach Hans (2.5) 2153 - Grimm Uwe (2.5) 2042 1 : 0
15 Eckert Roland (2.5) - Jeske Eckhard (2.5) 2145 ½:½
16 FM Dresen Ulrich (2) 2252 - Gollasch Theo-Heinz (2.5) 2037 1 : 0
17 Kierzek Matthias (2) 2247 - Dobierzin Olaf (2) 2003 1 : 0
18 Hülsmann Josef (2) 2237 - Kracht Helmut (2) 1995 ½:½
19 Seidel Arnold (2) 1990 - Zimmermann Rolf (2) 2165 1 : 0
20 Strobel Walter (2) 2155 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (2) 1967 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
21 Willin Bernhard (2) 1990 - Haselhorst Helmut (2) 2143 0 : 1
22 Hawranke Dietrich (2) 2143 - Emami Madjid (2) 1965 1 : 0
23 Krüger Erich (2) 2126 - Fleischer Matthias (2) 1935 0 : 1
24 Leiber Bernard (2) 2113 - Lainburg Viktor (2) 1958 1 : 0
25 Fegebank Fritz (2) 1968 - Vasiljev Jurij (2) 2097 0 : 1
26 Paus Franz (2) 2095 - Biermann-Ratjen Matthias (2) 1878 ½:½
27 Limberg Siegfried (2) 2075 - Jürgens Peter (2) 1885 0 : 1
28 Türtmann Dieter (2) 1967 - Biller Helmut (2) 2072 ½:½
29 Jacob Helmut (2) 2063 - Küstermann Dieter (2) 1872 1 : 0
30 Bocionek Dieter (2) 1881 - Kreutzkamp Hans-Rudolf (2) 2063 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
31 Klein Reinhard (2) 1876 - Blab Ludwig (2) 2041 0 : 1
32 Pfitzer Norbert (2) 2040 - Weber Martin (2) 1857 1 : 0
33 Haase Wolfgang (2) 2028 - Fischer Paul (2) 1849 1 : 0
34 Schubert Joachim (2) 1866 - FM Zunker Reinhard (2) 2024 0 : 1
35 Andersen Knut (2) 2020 - Aigner Georg (2) 1842 1 : 0
36 Raitza Egon (2) 1726 - Hottes Dieter (2) 2018 0 : 1
37 Kock Rudolf (2) 1592 - Gerhardt Peter-Michael (2) 2007 0 : 1
38 Cichy Michael (2) 2003 - Stoll Robert (2) 1699 1 : 0
39 Abel Hans-Peter (1.5) 1860 - FM Rüberg Jobst (1.5) 2119 0 : 1
40 Lekakh Mikhail (1.5) 1852 - Maahs Erich (1.5) 2047 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
41 Schmitthöfer Herbert (1.5) 1821 - Brettschneider Karl (1.5) 2033 0 : 1
42 Dahlhaus Friedhelm (1.5) 2011 - Strohbusch Frank (1.5) 1846 1 : 0
43 Nemoj Ilja (1.5) 1800 - Zschunke Werner (1.5) 2009 0 : 1
44 Mann Klaus-Dieter (1.5) 2008 - Schild Andreas (1.5) 1791 1 : 0
45 Prüske Wolfgang (1.5) 2000 - Winter Reinhold (1.5) 1784 1 : 0
46 Nauschütz Ernst (1.5) 1974 - Jacob Barbara (1.5) 1763 1 : 0
47 Rehbein Hans-Jürgen (1.5) 1793 - Boost Jürgen (1.5) 1969 ½:½
48 Trefzer Erhard (1.5) 1965 - Fritsch Jürgen (1.5) 1778 ½:½
49 Strampfer Jens (1.5) 1958 - Schwichtenberg Jürgen (1.5) 1738 1 : 0
50 Roth Heinz-Georg (1.5) 1782 - Zimmermann Manfred (1.5) 1957 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
51 Gebuhr Günter (1.5) 1926 - Lichtblau Ernst (1.5) 1726 ½:½
52 Pamperin Gerhard (1.5) 1898 - Wilke Wolfgang (1.5) 1704 ½:½
53 Keuneke Hanno (1.5) 1750 - Krotofil Kurt (1.5) 1894 ½:½
54 Hälsig Günter (1.5) 1874 - Frackowiak Stanislaw (1.5) 1647 1 : 0
55 Weyand Fernand (1.5) 1719 - Ophoff Rigobert (1.5) 1892 ½:½
56 Petzold Hans (2) 2042 - Schwertel Johann (2) 1862 1 : 0
57 Rache Ralf (2) 1887 - Dümmke Jürgen (2) 2043 0 : 1
58 Brakelmann Peter (1.5) 1709 - Hartstock Elmar (1.5) 1865 ½:½
59 Kienel Norbert (1.5) 1862 - Schwenn Peter (1.5) 1551 0 : 1
60 Husser Oskar (1) 1732 - Prill Gerhard (1) 1936 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
61 Eberhardt Michael (1) 1730 - Rother Josef (1) 1916 0 : 1
62 Reeh Axel (1) 1696 - Grunewald Peter (1) 1860 0 : 1
63 Josting Friedel (1) 1857 - Schmidt Gerhard (1) 1732 1 : 0
64 Gensch Manfred (1) 1848 - Sauer Helmut (1) 1726 1 : 0
65 Wolter Günter (1) 1846 - Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (1) 1717 ½:½
66 Wraga Hermann (1) 1691 - Schulz Gerhard (1) 1835 0 : 1
67 Zippert Georg (1) 1834 - Büchel Helmut (1) 1692 1 : 0
68 Barth Richard (1) 1669 - Hallmann Eberhard (1) 1828 ½:½
69 Narr Irmgard (1) 1653 - Schlösser Fritz (1) 1819 ½:½
70 Zotin Vladimir (1) 1815 - Bockelmann Fred (1) 1683 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
71 Bartlitz Heinz (1) 1623 - Borries Barbara (1) 1811 ½:½
72 Hohn August (1) 1811 - Hoose Hannelore (1) 1674 1 : 0
73 Redeker Frank (1) 1615 - Kolkwitz Klaus (1) 1810 0 : 1
74 Steffens Heinrich (1) 1606 - Peter Volkhard (1) 1798 ½:½
75 Mertens Gottfried (1) 1790 - Dorn Hans-Jürgen (1) 1667 ½:½
76 Maczollek Helmut (1) 1557 - Wagner Richard (1) 1789 ½:½
77 Keller Hansjürgen (1) 1786 - Schwarzwald Holger (1) 1631 1 : 0
78 Flockerzi Armin (1) 1774 - Hinke Gerhard (1) 1593 1 : 0
79 Semisch Helga (1) 1531 - Möws Harald (1) 1772 ½:½
80 Scholtyssek Werner (1) 1772 - Geißler Karl-Heinz (1) 1574 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
81 Girod Gudrun (1) 1496 - Metzger Eberhard (1) 1771 0 : 1
82 Krüger Detlef (1) 1770 - Geibel Henning (1) 1452 1 : 0
83 Jung Michael (1) 1756 - Springer Wolfgang Wilhelm (1) 1388 1 : 0
84 Körner Herbert (1) 1442 - Kaiser Guenter (1) 1753 1 : 0
85 Krüger Dietrich (1) 1244 - Andrasch Peter (1) 1744 0 : 1
86 Müller Egon (1) 829 - Garms Ilse (1) 1744 0 : 1
87 Marquardt Rolf (0.5) 1838 - Andris Georg (0.5) 1620 1 : 0
88 Ott Lothar (0.5) 1634 - Raedisch Peter (0.5) 1606 0 : 1
89 Elkendorf Werner (0.5) 1587 - Rudolph Karl-Heinz (0.5) 1625 0 : 1
90 Schäfer Gerhard (0.5) 1621 - Hinrichs Winfried (0.5) 1231 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Meyer Winfried (0) 1679 - Klose Hans-Peter (0) 1502 1 : 0
92 Grube Bernd (0) 1625 - Freerksen Uwe (0) 1497 ½:½
93 Graffenberger Marianne (0) 1399 - Fister Horst-Lothar (0) 1623 1 : 0
94 Kuhnert Werner (0) 1351 - Helm Helga (0) 1615 ½:½
95 Buss Richard (0) 1590 - Kaspschak Karola (0) 1415 1 : 0
96 Thaler Regina (0) 1286 - Ludwig Siegfried (0) 1590 0 : 1
97 Kunze Manfred (0) 1538 - Wang Huanying (0) 1329 1 : 0
98 Schleicher Winfried (0) 835 - Schumacher Ursula (0) 1537 0 : 1
99 Lahn Horst (0) 1522 - Wiebke Elfriede (0) 1223 1 : 0