7th round from 26.11.2017 on 03:00 pm
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
1 GM Bortnyk Oleksandr (5.5) 2600 - GM Kantans Toms (5.5) 2513 1 : 0
2 GM Sivuk Vitaly (5.5) 2551 - GM Sumets Andrey (5) 2588 1 : 0
3 GM Kollars Dmitrij (5) 2503 - FM Winterberg Lukas (5) 2384 1 : 0
4 IM Carlstedt Jonathan (5) 2403 - GM Pap Misa (5) 2494 ½:½
5 FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J. (5) 2364 - IM Noe Christopher (5) 2489 0 : 1
6 GM Stocek Jiri (4.5) 2579 - IM Thinius Marco (4.5) 2402 ½:½
7 WIM Osmanodja Filiz (4.5) 2249 - GM Nikolov Momchil (4.5) 2561 0 : 1
8 IM Enchev Ivajlo (4.5) 2490 - FM Jahncke Giso (4.5) 2378 1 : 0
9 FM Karthik Venkataraman (4.5) 2466 - FM Euler Gerd (4.5) 2315 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
10 Meyner Hannes (4.5) 2159 - GM Milov Leonid (4.5) 2458 ½:½
11 IM Colpe Malte (4.5) 2411 - FM Kersten Uwe (4.5) 2234 ½:½
12 GM Gutman Lev (4.5) 2410 - FM Legde Georg (4.5) 2306 ½:½
13 IM Biriukov Nikolai (4) 2393 - Mährlein Christoph (4.5) 2035 0 : 1
14 Liard Thibaud (4) 2169 - Pfreundt Jakob (4) 2391 1 : 0
15 FM Lagunow Raphael (4) 2385 - Pitzanti Matteo (4) 2182 1 : 0
16 Stork Oliver (4) 2156 - FM Kramer Julian (4) 2356 0 : 1
17 Neukirchner Pascal (4) 2139 - IM Berg Klaus (4) 2340 ½:½
18 IM Solonar Stefan (4) 2315 - Hilzinger Markus (4) 2178 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Köllner Ruben Gideon (4) 2133 - FM Boe Mads (4) 2297 ½:½
20 Engel Berthold (4) 2125 - IM Khanukov Boris (4) 2289 ½:½
21 WIM Kantane Anna (4) 2263 - Poghosyan Tigran (4) 2175 0 : 1
22 FM Lisanti Andre (4) 2249 - Merkel Markus (4) 2163 ½:½
23 FM Haag Martin (4) 2243 - Heinemann Ernst (4) 2157 ½:½
24 FM Henrich Thomas (4) 2216 - Dietze Frank (4) 2154 1 : 0
25 Browning Alex (4) 2095 - Meessen Max (4) 2193 ½:½
26 Wolf Ulrich Martin (4) 2189 - Adocchio Giampiero (4) 2133 1 : 0
27 Chandler Patrick (4) 2185 - WFM Schulze Lara (4) 2040 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Kuznetsov Volodymyr (3.5) 2088 - IM Klundt Klaus (3.5) 2332 0 : 1
29 Konik Michael (3.5) 2085 - FM Schmitzer Klaus (3.5) 2252 0 : 1
30 Petiko Nikolai (3.5) 2064 - Prill Daniel (3.5) 2234 0 : 1
31 Mischke Gabriel (3.5) 2049 - FM Dunsbach Ralf (3.5) 2209 0 : 1
32 Erdmann Stefan (3.5) 2194 - Held Carsten (3.5) 2070 ½:½
33 Zimmermann Rolf (3.5) 2178 - Schlößner Henrik (3.5) 2059 ½:½
34 Berghof Axel (3.5) 2173 - Rettig Helge (3.5) 2005 1 : 0
35 Hoppe Thilo (3.5) 2147 - Junker Christian (3.5) 1952 ½:½
36 Sandten Ulrich (3.5) 2068 - Olesiak Marcin (3.5) 2147 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Hahn Florian (3.5) 2141 - Held Maurice (3.5) 1870 1 : 0
38 Weiss Matthias (3.5) 2063 - Bethke Richard (3.5) 2134 ½:½
39 Pfeffer Marko (3.5) 2039 - FM Rendboe John Filip (3.5) 2127 0 : 1
40 Edel Thomas (3.5) 2104 - Grund Sebastian (3.5) 1846 ½:½
41 Kuhn Gerhard (3.5) 2035 - Rondonuwu Grover (3.5) 2098 0 : 1
42 Syed Tareq (3.5) 2023 - Karimi Farhad (3.5) 2097 ½:½
43 Thomas Ingo (3.5) 2095 - Felten Maximilian (3.5) 1675 ½:½
44 Musiolik David (3.5) 1958 - Calvi Stefan (3.5) 2092 1 : 0
45 Rack Matthias (3) 1984 - Hebbering Tom Elliot (3) 2184 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Klings Peter (3) 2149 - Wachsmann Dietmar (3) 1999 1 : 0
47 Rosenberger Frank (3) 2141 - Perske Paul (3) 1994 ½:½
48 Heindrich Mark (3) 2134 - Angermünde Dirk (3) 1989 1 : 0
49 Meiser Markus (3) 2117 - Schmidt Max (3) 1992 1 : 0
50 Prill Gerhard (3) 1960 - Schröder Jürgen (3) 2116 ½:½
51 Flach Erich (3) 2107 - Kolker Vladislav (3) 1985 ½:½
52 Gentner Markus (3) 1978 - Köllner Christof (3) 2099 0 : 1
53 Neininger Ralph (3) 2093 - Schmitt Carsten (3) 1962 1 : 0
54 Medvedovski Michael (3) 2083 - Berberich Christoph (3) 1958 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Lotz Ralf (3) 1910 - Cichy Michael (3) 2078 0 : 1
56 Schnelting Michael (3) 2075 - Pabel Ralph (3) 1950 1 : 0
57 Herlan Klaus-Jürgen (3) 1931 - Hess Steffen (3) 2071 ½:½
58 Laux Dominik (3) 1888 - Eichner Christian (3) 2064 0 : 1
59 Von Auer Ulrich (3) 2055 - Hochmuth Christian (3) 1911 ½:½
60 Lesny Florian (3) 2041 - Marchese Gaspare (3) 1899 1 : 0
61 Müdder Melanie (3) 1806 - Hentzgen Thomas (3) 2037 0 : 1
62 Schweizer Manfred (3) 2032 - Rieger Mario (3) 1897 ½:½
63 Küpper Martin (3) 2031 - Mager Thomas (3) 1863 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Krastev Alexander (3) 2027 - Reinecke Katharina (3) 1888 1 : 0
65 Englert Jon (3) 2002 - Bayer Martin (3) 1760 1 : 0
66 FM Mueller Werner (2.5) 2103 - Wüstehube Harry (2.5) 1923 1 : 0
67 Pauls Wilhelm (2.5) 2054 - Launert Martin (2.5) 1879 ½:½
68 Thomas Tobias (2.5) 1879 - Diehm Alexander (2.5) 2039 ½:½
69 IM Werner Dimo (2.5) 2031 - Marchese Andrea (2.5) 1861 1 : 0
70 Büse Ralf (2.5) 1881 - Seehaus Bernhard (2.5) 2008 ½:½
71 Rödiger Thomas (2.5) 2006 - Haack Kevin (2.5) 1859 1 : 0
72 Rutsatz Mario (2.5) 1996 - Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (2.5) 1830 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Zweschper Erich (2.5) 1994 - Lehmann Tim (2.5) 1818 ½:½
74 Kalepky Helmut (2.5) 1985 - Rothermel Tim (2.5) 1805 ½:½
75 Altenbernd Dirk (2.5) 1875 - Tremöhlen Thomas (2.5) 1978 ½:½
76 Engel Jan (2.5) 1830 - Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik (2.5) 1958 0 : 1
77 Wolff Michael (2.5) 1951 - Besancon Pascal (2.5) 1792 1 : 0
78 Schindelmeiser Frank (2.5) 1944 - Deutsch Christoph (2.5) 1788 ½:½
79 Hagner Bennet (2.5) 1747 - Köllner Aaron Noah (2.5) 1935 0 : 1
80 Ebeling Leander (2.5) 1665 - Bethke Robert (2.5) 1929 0 : 1
81 Mehringer Jörg (2.5) 1927 - Degenhardt Andreas (2.5) 1775 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
82 Poschadel Andreas Gregor (2.5) 1580 - Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (2.5) 1925 0 : 1
83 Niedenthal Robert (2.5) 1717 - Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (2) 2123 ½:½
84 Müdder Rafael (2) 2067 - Bajorski Marius (2) 1843 1 : 0
85 Bachmann Nick (2) 1854 - Reinhard Stefan (2) 2064 1 : 0
86 Trumpp Lothar (2) 2023 - Papadopoulos Ioannis (2) 1836 1 : 0
87 Skarke Harald (2) 1988 - Browning Rebecca (2) 1830 0 : 1
88 CM Foerster-Yialamas Lucas (2) 1927 - Spelleken Hans-Gerd (2) 1784 ½:½
89 Khamenya Vitalia (2) 1913 - Meyer Marcel (2) 1751 1 : 0
90 Kirchner Markus (2) 1849 - Wolff Peter (2) 1906 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Rüll Michael (2) 1801 - Thomele Michael (2) 1901 ½:½
92 Binner Peter (2) 1788 - Hinrichs Paul (2) 1898 ½:½
93 Weiland Thomas (2) 1787 - Sauer Bernd (2) 1898 0 : 1
94 Haller Luis (2) 1778 - Bittner Peter (2) 1877 0 : 1
95 Kail Sindy (2) 1861 - Reichel Günther (2) 1740 ½:½
96 Wenzel Calvin (2) 1776 - Reinhold Günther (2) 1861 ½:½
97 Feicht Arno (1.5) 1988 - Seepe Uwe (2) 1662 1 : 0
98 Bastian Ben (1.5) 1675 - Günther Andreas (1.5) 1991 0 : 1
99 Becker Peter (1.5) 1952 - Nickel Jonas (1.5) 1776 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
100 Sallwey Rainer (1) 1436 - Bengsch Norbert (0.5) 1799 0 : 1
101 Tjahja Deryl (1.5) 1904 - Riemann Jonas (1.5) 1717 ½:½
102 Ohler Julius (1.5) 1646 - Mao Yvonne (1.5) 1856 0 : 1
103 Berkes Jörg (1.5) 1831 - Dolaberidze Nico (1.5) 1454 1 : 0
104 Kilthau Peter (1.5) 1826 - Bakiev Diyor (1.5) 1664 0 : 1
105 Schäfer Peter Felix (1.5) 1813 - Schmitt Clemens (1.5) 1713 ½:½
106 Traut Stefan (1) 1695 - Boder Jan (1) 1760 0 : 1
107 Heun Andreas (1) 1713 - Gude Michael (1) 1659 ½:½
108 Bitzer André (0.5) 1719 - Masoudi Kian (1) 1581 ½:½