6th round from 26.11.2017 on 09:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
1 GM Sumets Andrey (5) 2588 - GM Bortnyk Oleksandr (4.5) 2600 0 : 1
2 FM Legde Georg (4.5) 2306 - GM Sivuk Vitaly (4.5) 2551 0 : 1
3 GM Kantans Toms (4.5) 2513 - IM Enchev Ivajlo (4.5) 2490 1 : 0
4 FM Sai Agni Jeevitesh J. (4.5) 2364 - GM Stocek Jiri (4) 2579 ½:½
5 GM Nikolov Momchil (4) 2561 - FM Jahncke Giso (4) 2378 ½:½
6 FM Kramer Julian (4) 2356 - GM Kollars Dmitrij (4) 2503 0 : 1
7 GM Pap Misa (4) 2494 - FM Lisanti Andre (4) 2249 1 : 0
8 IM Noe Christopher (4) 2489 - FM Haag Martin (4) 2243 1 : 0
9 FM Euler Gerd (4) 2315 - IM Colpe Malte (4) 2411 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ PGN
10 FM Kersten Uwe (4) 2234 - GM Gutman Lev (4) 2410 ½:½
11 Pitzanti Matteo (4) 2182 - IM Carlstedt Jonathan (4) 2403 0 : 1
12 IM Thinius Marco (4) 2402 - Meyner Hannes (4) 2159 ½:½
13 FM Winterberg Lukas (4) 2384 - Browning Alex (4) 2095 1 : 0
14 Prill Daniel (3.5) 2234 - FM Karthik Venkataraman (3.5) 2466 0 : 1
15 GM Milov Leonid (3.5) 2458 - Zimmermann Rolf (3.5) 2178 1 : 0
16 Hilzinger Markus (3.5) 2178 - IM Biriukov Nikolai (3.5) 2393 ½:½
17 Pfreundt Jakob (3.5) 2391 - Neukirchner Pascal (3.5) 2139 ½:½
18 Poghosyan Tigran (3.5) 2175 - FM Lagunow Raphael (3.5) 2385 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 FM Schnepp Gunnar (3.5) 2349 - Köllner Ruben Gideon (3.5) 2133 ½:½
20 Merkel Markus (3.5) 2163 - IM Solonar Stefan (3.5) 2315 ½:½
21 FM Boe Mads (3.5) 2297 - Engel Berthold (3.5) 2125 ½:½
22 FM Schmitzer Klaus (3.5) 2252 - Mährlein Christoph (3.5) 2035 0 : 1
23 Held Carsten (3.5) 2070 - WIM Osmanodja Filiz (3.5) 2249 0 : 1
24 IM Berg Klaus (3) 2340 - Flach Erich (3) 2107 1 : 0
25 IM Khanukov Boris (3) 2289 - Medvedovski Michael (3) 2083 1 : 0
26 Schröder Jürgen (3) 2116 - WIM Kantane Anna (3) 2263 0 : 1
27 Köllner Christof (3) 2099 - FM Henrich Thomas (3) 2216 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 FM Dunsbach Ralf (3) 2209 - Sandten Ulrich (3) 2068 ½:½
29 Calvi Stefan (3) 2092 - Erdmann Stefan (3) 2194 ½:½
30 Meessen Max (3) 2193 - Von Auer Ulrich (3) 2055 1 : 0
31 Hess Steffen (3) 2071 - Wolf Ulrich Martin (3) 2189 0 : 1
32 IM Sobolevsky Leonid (3) 2185 - Petiko Nikolai (3) 2064 ½:½
33 Eichner Christian (3) 2064 - Chandler Patrick (3) 2185 0 : 1
34 Hebbering Tom Elliot (3) 2184 - WFM Schulze Lara (3) 2040 0 : 1
35 Schlößner Henrik (3) 2059 - Berghof Axel (3) 2173 ½:½
36 Gülsen Taylan (3) 2171 - Pfeffer Marko (3) 2039 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Hentzgen Thomas (3) 2037 - Liard Thibaud (3) 2169 0 : 1
38 Heinemann Ernst (3) 2157 - Schweizer Manfred (3) 2032 1 : 0
39 Perske Paul (3) 1994 - Stork Oliver (3) 2156 0 : 1
40 Dietze Frank (3) 2154 - Küpper Martin (3) 2031 1 : 0
41 Held Maurice (3) 1870 - Hoppe Thilo (3) 2147 ½:½
42 Bethke Richard (3) 2134 - Syed Tareq (3) 2023 ½:½
43 Adocchio Giampiero (3) 2133 - Zimmer Gerald (3) 1982 1 : 0
44 FM Rendboe John Filip (3) 2127 - Musiolik David (3) 1958 ½:½
45 IM Klundt Klaus (2.5) 2332 - Müdder Melanie (3) 1806 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Olesiak Marcin (2.5) 2147 - Rutsatz Mario (2.5) 1996 1 : 0
47 Tremöhlen Thomas (2.5) 1978 - Hahn Florian (2.5) 2141 0 : 1
48 Schmidt Max (2.5) 1992 - Heindrich Mark (2.5) 2134 ½:½
49 Schmitt Carsten (2.5) 1962 - Meiser Markus (2.5) 2117 ½:½
50 Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik (2.5) 1958 - Edel Thomas (2.5) 2104 0 : 1
51 Junker Christian (2.5) 1952 - FM Mueller Werner (2.5) 2103 1 : 0
52 Rondonuwu Grover (2.5) 2098 - Zweschper Erich (2.5) 1994 1 : 0
53 Karimi Farhad (2.5) 2097 - Schindelmeiser Frank (2.5) 1944 1 : 0
54 Köllner Aaron Noah (2.5) 1935 - Thomas Ingo (2.5) 2095 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Hochmuth Christian (2.5) 1911 - Neininger Ralph (2.5) 2093 ½:½
56 Iliev Mustafa Batuhan (2.5) 1925 - Kuznetsov Volodymyr (2.5) 2088 0 : 1
57 Konik Michael (2.5) 2085 - Mehringer Jörg (2.5) 1927 1 : 0
58 Cichy Michael (2.5) 2078 - Herlan Klaus-Jürgen (2.5) 1931 ½:½
59 Rieger Mario (2.5) 1897 - Schnelting Michael (2.5) 2075 ½:½
60 Marchese Andrea (2.5) 1861 - Weiss Matthias (2.5) 2063 0 : 1
61 Grund Sebastian (2.5) 1846 - Pauls Wilhelm (2.5) 2054 1 : 0
62 Degenhardt Andreas (2.5) 1775 - Mischke Gabriel (2.5) 2049 0 : 1
63 Bayer Martin (2.5) 1760 - Lesny Florian (2.5) 2041 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Niedenthal Robert (2.5) 1717 - Kuhn Gerhard (2.5) 2035 0 : 1
65 Felten Maximilian (2.5) 1675 - IM Werner Dimo (2.5) 2031 1 : 0
66 Rettig Helge (2.5) 2005 - Kammerer Utz (2.5) 1719 1 : 0
67 Wolff Peter (2) 1906 - Klings Peter (2) 2149 0 : 1
68 Thomele Michael (2) 1901 - Rosenberger Frank (2) 2141 0 : 1
69 Hinrichs Hans-Uwe (2) 2123 - Marchese Gaspare (2) 1899 0 : 1
70 Reinhard Stefan (2) 2064 - Laux Dominik (2) 1888 0 : 1
71 Diehm Alexander (2) 2039 - Büse Ralf (2) 1881 ½:½
72 Hinrichs Paul (2) 1898 - Krastev Alexander (2) 2027 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Reinecke Katharina (2) 1888 - Trumpp Lothar (2) 2023 1 : 0
74 Seehaus Bernhard (2) 2008 - Thomas Tobias (2) 1879 ½:½
75 Rödiger Thomas (2) 2006 - Altenbernd Dirk (2) 1875 ½:½
76 Reinhold Günther (2) 1861 - Englert Jon (2) 2002 0 : 1
77 Wachsmann Dietmar (2) 1999 - Kail Sindy (2) 1861 1 : 0
78 Angermünde Dirk (2) 1989 - Kirchner Markus (2) 1849 1 : 0
79 Mager Thomas (2) 1863 - Skarke Harald (2) 1988 1 : 0
80 Haack Kevin (2) 1859 - Kalepky Helmut (2) 1985 ½:½
81 Kolker Vladislav (2) 1985 - Rüll Michael (2) 1801 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
82 Bajorski Marius (2) 1843 - Rack Matthias (2) 1984 0 : 1
83 Papadopoulos Ioannis (2) 1836 - Gentner Markus (2) 1978 0 : 1
84 Köllner Felicitas Ophelia (2) 1811 - Prill Gerhard (2) 1960 0 : 1
85 Browning Rebecca (2) 1830 - Berberich Christoph (2) 1958 0 : 1
86 Rothermel Tim (2) 1805 - Wolff Michael (2) 1951 ½:½
87 Pabel Ralph (2) 1950 - Weiland Thomas (2) 1787 1 : 0
88 Bethke Robert (2) 1929 - Hagner Bennet (2) 1747 ½:½
89 Wüstehube Harry (2) 1923 - Poschadel Andreas Gregor (2) 1580 ½:½
90 Besancon Pascal (2) 1792 - Kornitzky Tino (2) 1922 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Reichel Günther (2) 1740 - Lotz Ralf (2) 1910 0 : 1
92 Bachmann Nick (1.5) 1854 - Müdder Rafael (1.5) 2067 ½:½
93 Günther Andreas (1.5) 1991 - Engel Jan (1.5) 1830 0 : 1
94 Fröhlich-Dill Astrid (1.5) 1830 - Feicht Arno (1.5) 1988 1 : 0
95 Deutsch Christoph (1.5) 1788 - Becker Peter (1.5) 1952 1 : 0
96 Deuer Marius (1.5) 1754 - CM Foerster-Yialamas Lucas (1.5) 1927 ½:½
97 Kulenovic Adnan (1.5) 1927 - Lehmann Tim (1.5) 1818 - : +
98 Seepe Uwe (1.5) 1662 - Khamenya Vitalia (1.5) 1913 ½:½
99 Stolle Hendrik (1.5) 1578 - Tjahja Deryl (1.5) 1904 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
100 Meyer Marcel (1) 1751 - Sallwey Rainer (1) 1436 1 : 0
101 Sauer Bernd (1.5) 1898 - Wenzel Calvin (1.5) 1776 ½:½
102 Launert Martin (1.5) 1879 - Bastian Ben (1.5) 1675 1 : 0
103 Mao Yvonne (1.5) 1856 - Ebeling Leander (1.5) 1665 0 : 1
104 Bittner Peter (1) 1877 - Heun Andreas (1) 1713 1 : 0
105 Schmitt Clemens (1) 1713 - Berkes Jörg (1) 1831 ½:½
106 Bakiev Diyor (1) 1664 - Schäfer Peter Felix (1) 1813 ½:½
107 Gude Michael (1) 1659 - Binner Peter (1) 1788 0 : 1
108 Spelleken Hans-Gerd (1) 1784 - Völler Lothar (1) 1708 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
109 Masoudi Kian (1) 1581 - Haller Luis (1) 1778 0 : 1
110 Nickel Jonas (1) 1776 - Ohler Julius (1) 1646 ½:½
111 Riemann Jonas (1) 1717 - Dolaberidze Nico (1) 1454 ½:½
112 Bengsch Norbert (0.5) 1799 - Kilthau Peter (0.5) 1826 0 : 1
113 Boder Jan (0) 1760 - Bitzer André (0.5) 1719 1 : 0
114 Traut Stefan (0) 1695 - spielfrei (0) + : -