9th round from 16.09.2017 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
1 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (7) 2295 - FM Hess Christian Mathias (6) 2238 ½:½
2 Hassenrück Helmut (6) 2167 - FM Baum Bernd (6.5) 2268 ½:½
3 Van den Berg Ad (6) 2237 - FM Schumacher Gottfried (6) 2273 ½:½
4 Bade Uwe (6) 2157 - Nordby Bernt (6) 2027 ½:½
5 Knaak Joachim (6) 2129 - Szenetra Werner (6) 2148 0 : 1
6 Achenbach Manfred (5.5) 2083 - Oechslein Rainer (5.5) 2294 ½:½
7 FM Bartsch Berthold (5.5) 2259 - Bohnstorff Michael (5.5) 2065 1 : 0
8 Hanisch Friedrich (5.5) 2081 - FM Postler Reinhard (5.5) 2221 ½:½
9 Strobel Walter (5.5) 2189 - Leiber Bernard (5.5) 2074 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
10 Paus Franz (5.5) 2145 - Villing Dieter (5.5) 2040 ½:½
11 Lotzien Hans (5.5) 2126 - Zimmermann Manfred (5.5) 1949 1 : 0
12 Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (5.5) 2037 - Biller Helmut (5.5) 2084 1 : 0
13 Andersen Knut (5) 2108 - Engbrecht Helmut (5.5) 1981 0 : 1
14 Lehmann Erwin (5) 2015 - FM Rüberg Jobst (5) 2130 0 : 1
15 Just Fred (5) 2121 - Meyer Irmin (5) 2000 ½:½
16 FM Zunker Reinhard (5) 2103 - Jäke Wilhelm (5) 1983 ½:½
17 Reinhold Klaus (5) 2008 - Schulz Wolfgang (5) 2101 0 : 1
18 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (5) 2096 - Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (5) 1927 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
19 Mertens Klaus (5) 2084 - Bieberle Gerhart (5) 1927 ½:½
20 Niebling Ferdinand (5) 2059 - Lehr Thomas (5) 1922 ½:½
21 Bullert Wolfgang (5) 1989 - Kotlar Alfred (5) 2041 ½:½
22 Rychlik Kurt (5) 1988 - Krebel Christoph (5) 2021 1 : 0
23 Gläser Wilfried (4.5) 2129 - Meul Willi (4.5) 1938 1 : 0
24 Pamperin Gerhard (4.5) 1927 - Walther Reinhard (4.5) 2051 0 : 1
25 Mikolajewski Armin (4.5) 2047 - Thieme Wolfgang (4.5) 1939 1 : 0
26 Erhart Uwe (4.5) 2035 - Oettel Lothar (4.5) 1937 ½:½
27 Gehrmann Dorit (4.5) 1920 - Heinzel Peter (4.5) 2028 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
28 Limberg Siegfried (4.5) 2019 - Schirmer Werner (4.5) 1931 1 : 0
29 Görtz Hans (4.5) 1998 - Jünger Leonhard (4.5) 1833 ½:½
30 Langmann Claus (4.5) 1834 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (4.5) 1991 ½:½
31 Quiring Nikolai (4.5) 1990 - Meinke Dietlind (4.5) 1906 1 : 0
32 Kracht Helmut (4.5) 1979 - Josting Friedel (4.5) 1884 1 : 0
33 Wolke Reimund (4.5) 1979 - Scholz Herbert (4.5) 1873 1 : 0
34 Ehlert Horst (4.5) 1965 - Wulf Adalbert (4.5) 1823 1 : 0
35 Gebuhr Günter (4.5) 1961 - Reinke Kurt (4.5) 1793 1 : 0
36 Duijker Bert (4.5) 1868 - Mentink Toon (4.5) 1946 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
37 Wagner Ingolf (4.5) 1799 - Muuss Klaus (4) 2064 1 : 0
38 Neumann Joachim (4) 2093 - Jürgens Peter (4) 1893 1 : 0
39 Lomer Edmund (4) 2065 - Blosze Winfried (4) 1871 1 : 0
40 Berenstein Alexander (4) 1968 - Strohbusch Frank (4) 1860 1 : 0
41 Hansch Klaus-Michael (4) 1893 - Armbrüster Jürgen (4) 1961 ½:½
42 Piastowski Kurt (4) 1940 - Flockerzi Armin (4) 1758 ½:½
43 Chmielewski Axel (4) 1860 - Schwetje Siegfried (4) 1930 ½:½
44 Hellwege Werner (4) 1929 - Pantel Heinrich (4) 1834 1 : 0
45 Fleischer Matthias (4) 1926 - Nowack Achim (4) 1705 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
46 Plewka Manfred (4) 1925 - Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (4) 1694 ½:½
47 Fritsch Jürgen (4) 1831 - Fleischer Martin (4) 1919 1 : 0
48 Auterhoff Jürgen (4) 1815 - Gerhards Walter (4) 1916 0 : 1
49 Bendisch Jürgen (4) 1903 - Neumann Horst (4) 1809 ½:½
50 Eberhardt Michael (4) 1763 - Aigner Georg (4) 1898 0 : 1
51 Kronseder Michael (4) 1724 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (3.5) 1941 1 : 0
52 Jung Michael (3.5) 1794 - Baerthel Klaus (3.5) 1938 ½:½
53 Schwertel Johann (3.5) 1930 - Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (3.5) 1734 1 : 0
54 Hülle Gunter (3.5) 1794 - Kluger Hans-Peter (3.5) 1917 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
55 Van Dongen Rob (3.5) 1907 - Schwab Wolfgang (3.5) 1790 ½:½
56 Schumacher Helmut (3.5) 1890 - Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (3.5) 1722 1 : 0
57 Borries Barbara (3.5) 1790 - Klügel Jan (3.5) 1884 ½:½
58 Prause Dieter (3.5) 1793 - Nickel Jürgen (3.5) 1882 ½:½
59 Steinke Hans-Jörg (3.5) 1791 - Hadlich Winfried (3.5) 1869 ½:½
60 Wölfert Jürgen (3.5) 1860 - Möller Bernd (3.5) 1717 1 : 0
61 Eschweiler Gottfried (3.5) 1766 - Alvarez Luis (3.5) 1849 ½:½
62 Mewes Hans-Dieter (3.5) 1845 - Johnen Franz (3.5) 1713 0 : 1
63 Narr Irmgard (3.5) 1685 - Botvinnik Alexey (3.5) 1836 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
64 Potschka Dieter (3.5) 1829 - Alicke Manfred (3.5) 1646 1 : 0
65 Riha Peter (3.5) 1736 - Merettig Georg (3.5) 1814 0 : 1
66 Schröder Harm (3.5) 1696 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (3.5) 1800 1 : 0
67 Lachat Martin (3.5) 1636 - Lüders Günter (3.5) 1796 ½:½
68 Hilbig Klaus (3) 1646 - Klüver Horst (3) 1867 0 : 1
69 Kienel Norbert (3) 1837 - Girod Gudrun (3) 1546 1 : 0
70 Garms Ilse (3) 1759 - Bierwald Martin (3) 1637 ½:½
71 Cordsen Heinrich (3) 1722 - Geibel Henning (3) 1475 1 : 0
72 Berber Theodor (3) 1627 - Möller Peter (3) 1672 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
73 Kolkwitz Klaus (2.5) 1836 - Gottschalk Jürgen (2.5) 1639 ½:½
74 Bordasch Christian (2.5) 1805 - Schütt Günter (2.5) 1573 1 : 0
75 Jovi Klaus (2.5) 1608 - Brandt Fred (2.5) 1805 + : -
76 Ketelsen Herbert (2.5) 1565 - Stratmann Dietrich (2.5) 1682 ½:½
77 Stratmann Alois (2.5) 1580 - Ludwig Richard (2.5) 1662 ½:½
78 Graffenberger Wilhelm (2.5) 1651 - Weck Uwe (2.5) 1591 0 : 1
79 Schumacher Ursula (2.5) 1519 - Rudolph Karl-Heinz (2) 1577 ½:½
80 Bade Heidrun (3.5) 1815 - Petersen Günter (3.5) 1615 1 : 0
81 Welsch Dieter Sen. (3.5) 1823 - Van Houten Henk (3.5) 1645 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ    
82 Kühnen Gerhard (2) 1639 - Graffenberger Marianne (2) 1382 1 : 0
83 Kaspschak Karola (2) 1435 - Klose Hans-Peter (2) 1537 0 : 1
84 Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (2) 1502 - Hadlich Carmen (2) 1351 0 : 1
85 Lambrecht Harald (2) 1414 - Howe Dietrich (2) 1471 1 : 0
86 Boß Kurt (1.5) 1222 - Walther Renate (1) 1173 1 : 0
87 Krneta Slavko (3) 1810 - Baumast Bernd (3) 1583 0 : 1