5th round from 12.09.2017 on 10:00 am
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
1 Bade Uwe (4) 2157 - FM Baum Bernd (4) 2268 ½:½
2 FM Ackermann Hans Werner (3.5) 2295 - Villing Dieter (3.5) 2040 1 : 0
3 FM Schumacher Gottfried (3.5) 2273 - Knaak Joachim (3.5) 2129 1 : 0
4 Nordby Bernt (3.5) 2027 - FM Hess Christian Mathias (3.5) 2238 1 : 0
5 Mertens Klaus (3) 2084 - Oechslein Rainer (3) 2294 ½:½
6 FM Bartsch Berthold (3) 2259 - Hanisch Friedrich (3) 2081 1 : 0
7 Van den Berg Ad (3) 2237 - Walther Reinhard (3) 2051 1 : 0
8 Biller Helmut (3) 2084 - FM Postler Reinhard (3) 2221 ½:½
9 Leiber Bernard (3) 2074 - Köhler Gerhard (3) 2192 + : -
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
10 FM Rahls Peter (3) 2151 - Kotlar Alfred (3) 2041 1 : 0
11 Niebling Ferdinand (3) 2059 - Szenetra Werner (3) 2148 0 : 1
12 Paus Franz (3) 2145 - Heinzel Peter (3) 2028 ½:½
13 Gläser Wilfried (3) 2129 - Kliewe Hans-Jürgen (3) 2037 ½:½
14 Lotzien Hans (3) 2126 - Meyer Irmin (3) 2000 ½:½
15 Just Fred (3) 2121 - Krebel Christoph (3) 2021 ½:½
16 Andersen Knut (3) 2108 - Gerhards Walter (3) 1916 0 : 1
17 Quiring Nikolai (3) 1990 - FM Zunker Reinhard (3) 2103 ½:½
18 Hassenrück Helmut (2.5) 2167 - Zimmermann Manfred (2.5) 1949 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
19 Ehlert Horst (2.5) 1965 - FM Rüberg Jobst (2.5) 2130 ½:½
20 Piastowski Kurt (2.5) 1940 - Falk Thomas (2.5) 2107 ½:½
21 Schulz Wolfgang (2.5) 2101 - Berenstein Alexander (2.5) 1968 1 : 0
22 Gehrmann Rudolf-Rainer (2.5) 2096 - Wittkugel Friedhelm (2.5) 1941 ½:½
23 Schwertel Johann (2.5) 1930 - Neumann Joachim (2.5) 2093 ½:½
24 Achenbach Manfred (2.5) 2083 - Bieberle Gerhart (2.5) 1927 ½:½
25 Plewka Manfred (2.5) 1925 - Bohnstorff Michael (2.5) 2065 ½:½
26 Lomer Edmund (2.5) 2065 - Meinke Dietlind (2.5) 1906 1 : 0
27 Muuss Klaus (2.5) 2064 - Urbanek Paul-Gerhard (2.5) 1927 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
28 Mikolajewski Armin (2.5) 2047 - Fleischer Martin (2.5) 1919 1 : 0
29 Pamperin Gerhard (2.5) 1927 - Lehmann Erwin (2.5) 2015 ½:½
30 Reinhold Klaus (2.5) 2008 - Jürgens Peter (2.5) 1893 ½:½
31 Görtz Hans (2.5) 1998 - Scholz Herbert (2.5) 1873 1 : 0
32 Schumacher Helmut (2.5) 1890 - Bondick Karl-Heinz (2.5) 1991 ½:½
33 Bullert Wolfgang (2.5) 1989 - Eberhardt Michael (2.5) 1763 1 : 0
34 Rychlik Kurt (2.5) 1988 - Brandt Fred (2.5) 1805 1 : 0
35 Bordasch Christian (2.5) 1805 - Jäke Wilhelm (2.5) 1983 0 : 1
36 Engbrecht Helmut (2.5) 1981 - Nowack Achim (2.5) 1705 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
37 Wolke Reimund (2.5) 1979 - Zechel Rolf-Rüdiger (2.5) 1694 ½:½
38 Mewes Hans-Dieter (2) 1845 - Strobel Walter (2) 2189 ½:½
39 Limberg Siegfried (2) 2019 - Strohbusch Frank (2) 1860 ½:½
40 Wölfert Jürgen (2) 1860 - Armbrüster Jürgen (2) 1961 ½:½
41 Gebuhr Günter (2) 1961 - Alvarez Luis (2) 1849 ½:½
42 Mentink Toon (2) 1946 - Botvinnik Alexey (2) 1836 ½:½
43 Baerthel Klaus (2) 1938 - Pantel Heinrich (2) 1834 ½:½
44 Reichwald Klaus (2) 1834 - Meul Willi (2) 1938 ½:½
45 Oettel Lothar (2) 1937 - Jünger Leonhard (2) 1833 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
46 Bade Heidrun (2) 1815 - Schirmer Werner (2) 1931 0 : 1
47 Lüders Günter (2) 1796 - Schwetje Siegfried (2) 1930 ½:½
48 Hellwege Werner (2) 1929 - Potschka Dieter (2) 1829 ½:½
49 Fleischer Matthias (2) 1926 - Wulf Adalbert (2) 1823 1 : 0
50 Van Dongen Rob (2) 1907 - Merettig Georg (2) 1814 ½:½
51 Bendisch Jürgen (2) 1903 - Wagner Ingolf (2) 1799 1 : 0
52 Prause Dieter (2) 1793 - Aigner Georg (2) 1898 1 : 0
53 Hansch Klaus-Michael (2) 1893 - Hülle Gunter (2) 1794 ½:½
54 Steinke Hans-Jörg (2) 1791 - Blosze Winfried (2) 1871 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
55 Chmielewski Axel (2) 1860 - Flockerzi Armin (2) 1758 1 : 0
56 Johnen Franz (2) 1713 - Thieme Wolfgang (1.5) 1939 ½:½
57 Jung Michael (1.5) 1794 - Lehr Thomas (1.5) 1922 0 : 1
58 Gehrmann Dorit (1.5) 1920 - Schmieder Wolfgang Ernst (1.5) 1800 ½:½
59 Kluger Hans-Peter (1.5) 1917 - Reinke Kurt (1.5) 1793 0 : 1
60 Borries Barbara (1.5) 1790 - Josting Friedel (1.5) 1884 0 : 1
61 Eschweiler Gottfried (1.5) 1766 - Klügel Jan (1.5) 1884 ½:½
62 Garms Ilse (1.5) 1759 - Nickel Jürgen (1.5) 1882 ½:½
63 Kronseder Michael (1.5) 1724 - Hadlich Winfried (1.5) 1869 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
64 Duijker Bert (1.5) 1868 - Schwab Wolfgang (1.5) 1790 1 : 0
65 Riha Peter (1.5) 1736 - Klüver Horst (1.5) 1867 ½:½
66 Cordsen Heinrich (1.5) 1722 - Kienel Norbert (1.5) 1837 ½:½
67 Kolkwitz Klaus (1.5) 1836 - Decho Wilhelm (1.5) 1750 1 : 0
68 Fritsch Jürgen (1.5) 1831 - Westphal-Stubbe Siegbert (1.5) 1722 1 : 0
69 Welsch Dieter Sen. (1.5) 1823 - Stratmann Alois (1.5) 1580 1 : 0
70 Weck Uwe (1.5) 1591 - Auterhoff Jürgen (1.5) 1815 0 : 1
71 Kühnen Gerhard (1) 1639 - Langmann Claus (1) 1834 ½:½
72 Krneta Slavko (1) 1810 - Lachat Martin (1) 1636 0 : 1
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
73 Bierwald Martin (1) 1637 - Harke Horst (1) 1810 0 : 1
74 Jovi Klaus (1) 1608 - Dachrodt Heinz-Günther (1) 1734 0 : 1
75 Rudolph Karl-Heinz (1) 1577 - Möller Bernd (1) 1717 0 : 1
76 Schröder Harm (1) 1696 - Schütt Günter (1) 1573 1 : 0
77 Narr Irmgard (1) 1685 - Girod Gudrun (1) 1546 ½:½
78 Howe Dietrich (1) 1471 - Ludwig Richard (1) 1662 0 : 1
79 Boß Kurt (1) 1222 - Alicke Manfred (1) 1646 0 : 1
80 Petersen Günter (2.5) 1615 - Kracht Helmut (2.5) 1979 0 : 1
81 Erhart Uwe (2) 2035 - Van Houten Henk (2.5) 1645 1 : 0
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
82 Hilbig Klaus (1) 1646 - Lambrecht Harald (1) 1414 1 : 0
83 Gottschalk Jürgen (1) 1639 - Walther Renate (1) 1173 1 : 0
84 Horn Wilfried (0.5) 1412 - Stratmann Dietrich (0.5) 1682 0 : 1
85 Möller Peter (0.5) 1672 - Geibel Henning (0.5) 1475 1 : 0
86 Kaspschak Karola (0.5) 1435 - Graffenberger Wilhelm (0.5) 1651 ½:½
87 Ketelsen Herbert (0.5) 1565 - Engel Peter (0.5) 1448 1 : 0
88 Hadlich Carmen (0.5) 1351 - Klose Hans-Peter (0.5) 1537 1 : 0
89 Deak-Willimsky Emanuela (0.5) 1502 - Graffenberger Marianne (0.5) 1382 ½:½
90 Berber Theodor (0) 1627 - Schumacher Ursula (0) 1519 ½:½
board whiteTWZ  blackTWZ  
91 Baumast Bernd (1.5) 1583 - Neumann Horst (1.5) 1809 0 : 1